South West League External Results
Exeter
2 Jul 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.28Archie Walton U20M Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students3:50.933:50.46
24:07.05Joe Walton U23M Charlotte FisherTaunton/Leeds Uni4:06.603:59.65
34:07.48Jamie Grose SENM David AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth4:02.263:53.05
44:09.06Sam Harding U23M  Wells City/Yeovil3:58.413:58.41
54:09.66Ben HawkinsSBU23M Charlotte FisherTaunton4:09.664:05.25
64:12.16Philip Bridge U23M  Yeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City4:07.294:07.29
74:13.70Owen ParkinPBU20M Mick WoodsErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni4:13.704:13.70
84:27.28Paul SmithPBV40M Alan RowlingCornwall AC/Royal Navy4:27.284:27.28
94:30.43Aidan Kent U20M David VarneyNewquay & Par4:18.364:12.96
104:31.93Simon Anderson V50M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:27.04:03.3
114:38.10Piran ClarkePBSENM  Cornwall AC4:38.104:38.10
124:57.12Garry SmartSBV50M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot4:57.124:46.0
135:02.45Cameron Telford U20M  Poole AC4:37.554:37.55
145:04.93Liam Gallantry SENM  Newquay & Par5:00.484:48.79
155:29.10Peter Kingswell-FarrSBV50M  Wimborne5:29.105:16.9
165:40.95David PearsonPBV45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets5:40.955:40.95
175:44.50Nick Moore V50M  Newton Abbot5:38.675:38.67
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.99Benjamin JonesPBU20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:13.994:13.99
24:19.22Ben Lewis U17M-1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:14.044:14.04
34:31.42Bradley SeagerSBU20M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:31.424:23.2
44:33.84Sam Goodchild U17M-1 Cornwall AC4:33.364:25.38
54:48.61Tom Luton U20M2 Newquay & Par4:21.54:21.5
64:59.31Liam Hallows U20M1 Erme Valley4:36.294:27.37
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.68Jacob McalhonePBU17M1 Cornwall AC4:24.684:20.3
24:28.24Michael JohnsonSBU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:28.244:26.32
34:30.12Ruben Wilson-Connell U17M1Spenser LaneKent/Poole AC4:25.894:25.89
44:31.83Abhik GuptaPBU17M2 Cornwall AC4:31.834:18.92
54:32.04Toby HooperPBU17M1 Newton Abbot4:29.934:29.93
64:37.90Lewis Cotterill U17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par4:18.804:11.53
74:38.38Tom HealPBU15M-2Richard CaburnTaunton4:30.704:21.92
84:39.78Daniel Baynham U17M2 Wimborne4:31.54:31.5
94:55.38Luke Hopper U17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par4:46.044:46.04
105:01.78William Rutland U17M2 Torbay4:47.614:47.61
115:07.57Luke ReynoldsPBU17M1 Newton Abbot5:07.575:07.57
125:12.11Ben ButterworthPBU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:06.55:06.5
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.11Bradley McLellanPBU15M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par4:30.114:29.07
24:30.77Max WatsonPBU15M2Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton4:28.634:28.63
34:31.87Johnny Livingstone U15M2 Exeter4:24.154:17.80
44:37.20Ben Martin U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:34.94:29.63
54:38.41Joe Ponter U15M1Richard CaburnTaunton4:36.614:20.83
64:40.66Seth LakePBU15M2 Wimborne4:40.664:40.66
74:45.07Edward MitchellPBU15M2 Cornwall AC4:45.074:32.8
84:54.70Oliver Woodmason U15M1Alasdair CarpenterTavistock4:46.154:39.23
94:57.97Joel Green U15M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:56.84:39.3
105:02.37Toby Watson U15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:43.184:37.14
115:03.38Liam Nixon U15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:00.844:49.16
125:07.76Cameron BrysonPBU15M1 Exeter5:07.764:40.86
135:12.35Daniel Maydew U15M1Simon PriorWells City5:02.14:34.69
145:12.93Myles BegleyPBU15M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot5:12.934:57.30
155:23.54Luke DowningSBU15M2 Cornwall AC5:23.545:01.27
165:27.13Dawson SmithPBU15M1 Cornwall AC5:27.135:27.13
175:37.68James Scantlebury U15M1 Erme Valley5:28.315:28.31
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.11William RabjohnsPBU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:30.754:23.11
24:46.44Oliver Capps U13M2 Exeter4:36.024:23.17
34:53.11Sam Mills U13M2 Exeter4:47.124:27.60
44:57.90Morgan AlcockPBU13M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot4:57.904:57.90
55:00.29James Horton U13M2 Cornwall AC4:58.14:58.1
65:01.10Tyler Gregory U13M2Tyler GregoryEast Cornwall/Cornwall AC4:59.84:59.8
75:01.52Daniel Fisher U13M2 Taunton4:57.394:52.23
85:07.97Cameron Corbin U13M2 Poole AC4:53.34:53.3
95:14.63Bradley Glover U13M2Simon PriorWells City5:02.934:45.38
105:21.87Jamie HowePBU13M1 Mendip5:21.875:21.87
115:22.55Jay DunnPBU13M2 Wimborne5:17.85:17.8
125:31.90Nikolai HanburySBU15M3 Somerset Schs5:31.905:21.87
135:35.32Joel BartonPBU11M-4 East Cornwall5:35.325:35.32
145:35.57Oscar DavisPBU13M1 Wimborne5:31.45:29.0
155:38.15Blake Williams U13M1 Newquay & Par5:28.94:52.78
165:41.23Maximilian BrodiePBU13M2 Taunton5:41.235:41.23
175:43.49Kieran Rundle U13M1 Newquay & Par5:29.295:29.29
185:45.18Joseph Healey U13M2 Wimborne5:44.45:44.4
195:50.12Thomas StoppardPBU13M2 Newton Abbot5:50.125:50.12
205:56.28Oliver CastlePBU13M2 Wells City/Yeovil5:52.325:26.46
216:20.35Fin ThurmanPBU13M1 Newquay & Par6:20.356:20.35
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.34Heidi Tregenza SENW Peter RobinsCornwall AC4:32.164:30.33
24:51.42Kirstie BoothPBV35W Keith PaulTaunton4:51.424:51.42
34:54.59Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENW Charlotte FisherTaunton4:48.834:47.68
44:55.41Zoe KurlePBSENW  Wells City/Yeovil4:55.414:55.41
55:02.88Clare Hodgson SENW  Exeter4:53.184:53.18
65:03.92Sian TempleSBU20W David VarneyNewquay & Par5:03.924:46.59
75:12.47Anna Kelliher U17W  Wimborne4:58.614:58.61
85:15.98Katie Lloyd U20W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:11.645:00.65
95:49.14Tilly WoodsSBU23W  Newton Abbot/Oxford Uni5:49.145:26.6
105:50.53Catherine Harman V45W  Exeter5:49.715:16.86
116:15.86Jenny StephensSBSENW Christopher JefferyCornwall AC6:15.865:02.63
127:05.94Claire Gillard V55W  Newton Abbot7:04.096:48.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.30Sophie JonesPBU17W2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:57.304:57.30
24:59.55Fern Kimber U15W-1Annette LewisPoole Runners4:57.24:53.5
35:10.22Lizzy Ingram U15W-1 Yeovil/Wells City4:58.584:54.89
45:13.42Courtney Howard U17W1 Exeter5:07.205:07.20
55:16.86Rhianna GilesSBU17W2David VarneyNewquay & Par5:16.865:06.5
65:22.25Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U17W1 Wimborne5:14.65:10.56
76:28.13Emma Graham U17W1 Wimborne6:08.806:08.80
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.40Maisy Luke U13W-1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:48.24:48.2
24:59.15Ashia Wilson U15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:47.754:47.58
35:01.77Demi-Marie GoddardPBU15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC5:01.775:01.77
45:06.70Marianna Sawyer U15W1 Wimborne/Dorset Schs5:06.15:01.4
55:10.20Maddy Herbert U15W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset5:05.635:05.63
65:11.35Holly Nixon U15W2Ian KennedyWimborne5:08.55:08.5
75:17.03Megan Hamilton-Strong U15W1Richard DerrickExeter5:08.885:08.88
85:18.02Brooke Coldwell U15W2Brian O'HareExeter5:12.015:12.01
95:21.65Lucy Crossman U15W2Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton5:16.485:02.39
105:25.27Anya Snowball U15W1 Wells City5:18.445:18.44
115:25.39Charlotte Brown U15W2Richard CaburnTaunton5:07.575:07.57
125:31.31Isobel Rabjohns U15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:27.35:08.6
135:33.88Catherine Groves U15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:16.85:16.4
145:35.10Lily Bates U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5:22.255:22.25
155:41.31Josie RatcliffPBU15W1Eve BatesTorbay5:34.135:34.13
165:50.58Jemima Stillwell U15W1 Mendip5:45.35:30.0
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.68Abigail Jose U13W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:04.15:03.38
25:15.67Scarlett Livingstone U13W1 Exeter5:11.934:48.05
35:15.97Hannah BlundyPBU13W2 Wells City5:15.975:00.93
45:19.21Charli DawsonPBU13W2 East Cornwall/Newquay & Par5:14.055:14.05
55:34.40Sarah Graham U13W2 Wimborne5:26.715:09.6
65:40.94Jess Courtney U13W2 Exeter5:27.315:20.18
75:41.61Caitlin KeaneyPBU13W2Martin GrayCornwall AC5:41.615:41.61
85:42.45Kimberley Knight U13W1Clive MarshNewquay & Par5:38.945:29.21
95:42.62Mackenzie O'DeaPBU13W1 Yeovil5:42.625:36.7
105:49.97Emma HarrisonPBU13W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot5:49.975:24.03
116:07.45Kate Sotheran U13W1 City of Plymouth5:55.285:55.28
126:08.25Tallulah Watson U13W2Richard CaburnTaunton5:49.965:23.07
136:12.04Amy JenionsPBU13W2 Exeter6:12.045:57.29
146:12.23Helena SawdyPBU13W2 Dorchester6:10.36:10.3
156:12.25Kate HassettPBU13W1 Taunton6:12.256:02.22
166:14.57Kate Simmonds U13W1 Wimborne6:03.726:03.37
176:22.69Mia RatcliffSBU13W1Eve BatesTorbay6:22.695:45.24