South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
10-11 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:33.32Guy Tucker U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.598:53.43
29:51.21Jack Johnson U17M1Alan DriverCamberley9:20.258:51.14
3000 U15M (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:28.71Jaden KennedyPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill9:28.719:28.71
29:32.39Sam MartinPBU15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming9:32.399:02.76
39:34.58Dylan SpencerPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.028:50.53
49:35.34Harry HydeSBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:35.349:27.96
59:44.63Charlie KrammerPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill9:44.639:33.17
69:57.79Ryan Martin U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:48.978:27.88
710:00.34Jacob Harrison U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill9:45.159:40.10
810:01.63Tom BrashSBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10:01.639:16.9
910:05.97Benjamin Harrison U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill9:51.159:38.44
1010:17.43Jacob AlleyPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill10:17.4310:17.43
1110:21.38Alfie Spear U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District10:11.979:34.27
1210:51.27Charlie WagstaffSBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:51.279:04.94
3000 U20W (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:57.14Julia TomczakPBU20W1Michael FirthSouth London9:32.499:32.49
210:02.01Holly Page U20W1Jason MarchantDartford H9:52.259:52.25
310:24.71Victoria HiscockSBU20W3Ian PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni10:13.949:53.51
410:32.06Tilly Horton U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:29.5910:05.80
510:48.54Tara Bage U20W3Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix10:15.909:39.88
3000 U17W (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:28.88Alexandra Millard U17W1 Invicta East Kent10:21.279:15.79
3000 U15W (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:15.69Eva HollandPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch10:15.6910:15.69
210:35.61Pippa Roessler U15W1David MillsReigate Priory10:12.759:23.06
310:52.79Katie GoodgeSBU15W2 Tonbridge10:52.799:51.77
411:01.49Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill11:01.4910:26.40
511:07.46Isobel PenniceardPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill11:07.4611:07.46
611:07.83Tia HansfordPBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District11:07.8311:07.83
711:16.32Maayan Radus U15W1Ali KadirBlackheath & Bromley10:32.7410:20.41
811:24.32Lydia Carter U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:17.2311:14.87