South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
10-11 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.65 1.8James LelliottPBSENM  Bournemouth7.707.74
27.40 1.3Oliver Newport U23M John ShepherdBlackheath & Bromley/Louisville7.777.78
37.39 0.8Paul OgunSBSENM John ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Belgrave7.527.79
47.36 1.0Darren Morson SENM Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U/Montse7.417.59
57.33 1.7Jonathan IloriPBSENM John ShepherdBlackheath & Bromley/Missouri7.337.33
67.08 1.2Seb Wilson Dyer Gough SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Reading Uni7.107.10
77.01w2.1Ross Jeffs SENM Paul WestonGlasgow City/Enfield & Haringey/Bath Uni/Jersey7.347.34
-6.99 2.0Ross Jeffs SENM Paul WestonGlasgow City/Enfield & Haringey/Bath Uni/Jersey7.347.34
86.77w3.2Daniel Ogun U23M  Sutton & District/Brighton Uni6.806.80
96.75 1.7Rob Woolgar SENM Brian CampBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni7.117.11
-6.66 1.2Daniel Ogun U23M  Sutton & District/Brighton Uni6.806.80
106.30w2.9Adrian Stamp SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.817.26
116.10w3.6Luke Batup U23M Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.406.62
-6.03 -0.5Adrian Stamp SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.817.26
-5.99 -1.1Luke Batup U23M Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.406.62
125.96w3.5Callum Gardiner T20/F20 U23M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.096.09
-5.94 -0.1Callum Gardiner T20/F20 U23M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.096.09
134.95 1.5Mark Cryer SENM Martin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.057.17
LJ U20M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.08w2.3Sam ChallisPBU20M2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.087.25
-6.93 1.8Sam Challis U20M2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.087.25
26.81w2.4Idan Gal-ShohetPBU20M1 Highgate6.816.81
36.78 1.1Jean MozoboSBU20M3Ian RobertsBedford & County6.786.92
46.65 1.1Alex Meaklim U20M2John ShepherdKingston & Poly6.776.77
-6.50 2.0Idan Gal-Shohet U20M1 Highgate6.816.81
56.00 0.7Christopher Sinclair U20M3Anthony MayhewHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London6.676.67
65.92 1.0Campbell Williams U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury6.266.26
LJ SW (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85 0.4Kitan Eleyae SENW Guy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni5.916.25
25.64 0.5Emma GaylerSBSENW Keith FlemingHarrow5.645.73
35.64 1.6Lia StephensonSBU23W David JohnsonThames Valley/Southampton Solent Uni/Track Academy5.645.80
45.61 1.8Joanne Ware U23W Femi AkinsanyaTonbridge/Loughborough Students5.815.97
55.57 1.6Ellen BarberSBU23W Peter GrosjeanYeovil5.745.90
64.77 -0.2Flora Leocat SENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/France4.915.29
74.69 1.2Lisa Fitzpatrick U23W Paul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni5.035.03
-NM  Amy Richards U23W Darren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni5.435.64
LJ U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.22 1.9Holly MillsSBU20W1James ConeyAndover/Blackheath & Bromley6.316.31
25.98 1.6Ore AdamsonPBU17W-2Les JohnsonHerne Hill6.006.00
35.69 0.5Eavion Richardson U20W3Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham City Uni6.006.00
45.39 1.8Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley5.545.54