Hertfordshire County Champsionships External Results
Hertford Heath
8 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:37George GroomU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
220:50Jeremy DempseyU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
321:33Thomas FultonU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
422:13Ben WinfieldU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
523:23Jed LumbU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
823:29Rufus KentU17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
623:30Jamie AyresU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum
723:31Oliver DavisU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
924:27Elliot BreenU17M1John MahonHerts Phoenix
1024:28Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum
1124:36Jake SherlockU17M1 Herts Phoenix
1224:48Henry FultonU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1325:15Adam HughesU17M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
1425:59Cameron ClarkU17M  St Albans Striders
1527:14Adam BusbyU17M  St Albans Striders
1627:18Cameron ClarkU17M1 Watford
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:33Natalie ConnorU20W3 Shaftesbury Barnet
225:20Hannah MortonU20W2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni
326:31Gabriella KyriacouU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
427:04Charlotte JohnstonU20W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni
527:37Chloe DearmanU20W3 Watford/Reading Uni
628:06Marella WhitfieldU20W1Peter BarryHarrow
728:15Alicia FoundU20W3Bill FosterHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students
829:25Alex BentleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
930:53Isabel FoundU20W3Bill FosterHerts Phoenix
1031:19Naomi BakerU20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1133:30Juliet MerelieU20W  St Albans Striders
6KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:54Lottie RowedderU17W1 Harlow AC
226:45Lidia KyriacouU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
327:20Aoife HanlingU17W1 Dacorum
428:09Jessica LaitnerU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
528:17Sarah ButlerU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
628:26Jessica HurleyU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
728:40Emily BannisterU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
828:56Hannah RaydenU17W  St Albans Striders
929:04Katie ChampionU17W2Nat FisherHarlow AC
1029:33Emily AndersU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1130:18Sophie OlneyU17W  St Albans Striders
1230:22Scarlett Wager-LeighU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
1330:24Jessica RosewarnU17W1 Harrow
1432:08Jade WoodwardU17W  Bishops Stortford RC
1535:35Freya WeddellU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1645:09Caithin McCruddenU17W  Bishops Stortford RC