North East Harrier League External Results
Blaydon
23 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
199 35:48Jeremy SmithV40M Claremont
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:33Eneko AguirrezabalU23M Chester-le-Street
2 26:48Ryan StephensonU23M North Shields Poly
3 27:25Jon ArcherSENMDavid LowesLow Fell/Gateshead
4 28:05Marc ElliottSENMJohn StephensonGateshead
5 28:29Lee RoeSENM Heaton
6128:33Robert WestV35M Gateshead
7129:09Harry PatonU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Newcastle Uni
9 29:29Kristian ForsterSENM Morpeth/Dundee Uni
10 29:54Luke AdamsU23MLuke AdamsJarrow & Hebburn
11230:16Graham LancasterV35M Sunderland
12130:21Fred SmithV50M Saltwell
13 30:37Chris JacksonSENM Sunderland Strollers
14330:48Les SmithV35M Heaton
15230:49Phil MooreU20MSam StanislausDarlington H/Northumbria Uni
16 30:50Lewis TattU23M Wakefield
17430:52Paul GivenV35M Sunderland
18531:03Rob BarkleyV35M Blyth
19 31:05David DanielsV35M Wallsend
20131:20Philip WalkerV40M Morpeth
44 32:15Robert LindsayU20M Durham
84 33:15Nigel BrownV40M Chester-le-Street
8 DQJohnny HewittSENM North Shields Poly
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:44Ben PearsonU17M Gateshead
2 15:52Liam BaisterU17M Gateshead
3 15:56Thomas WestU17MSam StanislausDarlington H
4 15:59Samuel HearnU17MJohn StephensonTynedale
5 16:33Michael KilbrideU17M Sunderland
6 16:37Josh McEnaneyU17M Birtley
7 16:50Philip ShuttleworthU17M Morpeth
8 17:00Lloyd CreaghU17M North Shields Poly
9 17:14Jonathan TurnbullU17M Gateshead
10 17:24James DowdleU17MBryan MackayDurham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:02Jonathan NisbetU15MGordon RobertsonMorpeth
2 10:02Craig RobertsU15M Chester-le-Street
3 10:03Barry MaskellU15MJohn StephensonGateshead
4 10:22Adrian BailesU15MThomas MillmoreBirtley
5 10:35Alex TibbsU15M Els
6 10:45Michael HallU15M Els
7 11:00Callum MorganU15M Chester-le-Street
8 11:10Daniel RutterU15M Gateshead
9 11:10Dale WatersU15M CleS
10 11:24Ryan HallU15M North Shields Poly
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:44Nathan WatersU13M Chester-le-Street
2 10:06Daniel CartwrightU13MColin HaggieGosforth
3 10:18Paul BaldwinU13M Gate
4 10:20Ryan ThorneU13M Alnwick
5 10:26George SkirrowU13M Alnwick/Blyth
6 10:29Chris PeverleyU13M Chester-le-Street
7 10:30Harry HaywardU13M Tyne
8 10:32Mark BunnU13M Jarrow & Hebburn
9 10:34Hugh Danby-PlattU13M Houghton Harriers
10 10:38Johnny LewisU13M Gosf
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:13Claire SimpsonSENWBarry ForsterChester-le-Street/Gateshead
2 17:23Angela McGurkSENW Chester-le-Street
3 17:41Anna TurveySENW Heaton
4 18:15Jo Gascoigne-OwensSENW Alnwick
5118:35Fiona ShentonV45W Elvet
6 18:52Sarah ListerSENW Blackhill
7 18:56Vanessa ButlerSENW Claremont
8 18:58Clare BuisSENW Heaton
9 19:00Natalie BateySENW Blaydon/Ryton TC
10 19:13Alyson DixonSENWLiz NuttallChester-le-Street/Sunderland Uni
11 19:15Alison DargieSENWNorman ArmstrongElswick
12 19:16Laura SmithU11W Gateshead
13 19:18Joy FenwickU23W Wallsend
14 19:19Elisabeth KilcourseU20W Newcastle Uni
15 19:21Jennifer LappingSENW Tynedale
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:39Lauren RocheU20WStan MarkleyGateshead
2217:26Caitlin LloydU20WDavid LeachLewes
3317:50Kristina GrantU20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers
4118:08Rachael LundgrenU17WColin HaggieGosforth
5218:26Dyllan Pickavance-ClarkeU17W Blackhill/Chester-le-Street
6318:48Helen WaddellU17WColin HaggieGosforth
7419:02Faye BucktonU20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8419:08Rebecca OldhamU17WJanice LawtonGateshead
9519:57Lydia PattonU20W Gateshead
10520:23Emily HopeU17W Sunderland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:56Steph BruceU15W Tynedale
2 11:13Charmaine PorterU15W Sunderland
3 11:27Sophie TaylorU15W Birtley
4 11:35Phillipa WilliamsU15W Elswick
5 11:41Bethany JonesU15W Chester-le-Street
6 11:44Charlotte FalconerU15W Gosforth
7 11:49Bethan OakesU15W Birtley
8 11:53Helen WarburtonU15WColin HaggieGosforth
9 11:59Chloe PriceU15W Gateshead
10 12:11Stacey RobinsonU15W Blyth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:46Anna FawcettU13WThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street
2 10:21Sophie MontgomeryU13WThomas MillmoreBlaydon
3 10:35Florence McPateU13WColin HaggieGosforth
4 10:35Alice CalderU13W Tynedale
5 10:38Tapanga BurneyU13W Sunderland
6 10:38Leigh DixonU13W Blaydon/Durham Schs
7 10:44Sydney RobertsonU13WMatthew WoodGateshead
8 10:45Lydia TurnerU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
9 10:47Sophie ForsterU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
10 10:48Beth TilleyU11WJanice LawtonGateshead