Cambridgeshire AA Evening Open Series External Results
St. Ives
24 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:45.29Kai Boggon U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:30.959:26.25
29:51.37Gary EvansPBU20M Bedford & County/Riverside9:30.789:23.97
39:52.24Callum NicholsonPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside9:52.249:52.24
49:54.82William NewcombePBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge9:47.499:25.24
510:00.56Thomas BridgerPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge9:58.099:55.54
610:24.86Reece MillardPBU17M BRJ Huntingdon10:24.8610:24.86
710:26.53Matt MaginSBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge10:26.5310:10.90
810:38.50Harvey HancockPBU15M Nene Valley10:38.5010:11.17
910:51.33James OrrellSBU17M BRJ Huntingdon10:51.3310:41.51
1010:57.60Alex SwarbrickPBU15MMick GrahamNewmarket J10:57.6010:57.60
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:10.80Megan Newton U20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:04.3510:00.47
210:17.34Sophie TooleySBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:17.349:49.46
310:47.52Isabelle Wilkins U15WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire10:41.5810:41.58
410:51.09Lottie KnightsPBU15WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs10:51.0910:51.09
510:51.38Josie FortunePBU17WRussell ProsserNene Valley10:51.3810:51.38
610:59.86Katie TaskerPBU15WRussell ProsserNene Valley10:59.8610:59.86
711:12.17Cecilia HimePBU17W BRJ Huntingdon11:12.1711:12.17
811:23.30Flo BrillPBU15WRussell ProsserNene Valley11:23.3011:23.30
911:27.09Lizzie ClappSBU15W Harborough11:27.0911:19.08
1011:34.91Amelia DarnellPBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles11:34.9111:34.91
1112:13.78Beatrice PauleyPBU15W BRJ Huntingdon12:13.7812:13.78
1212:23.27Sasha ClarkPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge12:23.2712:23.27
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:24.04Michael TaylorPBV35MAlan TurnbullRiverside9:24.049:24.04
29:27.07Jamie SeddonPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes9:27.079:27.07
39:29.66Michael Channing SENMSimon GoodwinNene Valley9:15.39:15.3
49:42.76Mark BarryPBV35M Huntingdonshire9:31.69:31.6
59:46.22Chris NormanPBSENMTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard9:46.229:46.22
610:11.06James Macdonald V35M Nene Valley10:10.210:10.2
710:52.96Rachelle FalloonPBSENWPhilip O'DellAlnwick/Cambridge Uni/Blyth10:52.9610:43.9
811:11.28Ruth JonesSBV35WRuth JonesNene Valley11:11.2810:36.0
911:18.28Diana ChalmersSBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:18.2810:32.7
1011:21.81Georgia HinePBSENW Huntingdonshire11:21.8111:21.81
1111:24.02Graham ChapmanSBV60M Ely11:24.0211:21.5
1211:28.67Matthew Mason V45M Ely11:26.411:26.4
1311:36.01Libby MarchantPBSENW 26.2/Cambridge Uni/Epsom & Ewell11:36.0111:36.01
1411:58.29Barry Anthony WarneSBV55M Nene Valley11:58.2911:08.8
1512:06.24Jade WatsonSBSENW Werrington/Keele Uni12:06.2411:30.4
1612:08.14Katie KingPBSENW St. Edmunds Pacers12:08.1412:08.14
1712:37.72Joan Lasenby V55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master12:28.210:29.9
1813:06.54Jenny MorganPBV60W St. Edmunds Pacers13:06.5413:06.54
1913:15.11Helen GrantSBV50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters13:15.1111:34.33