UK Women's League Division 3 External Results
Rugby
4 Jun 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.34  Chloe Lambert SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U11.9211.85
212.36  Abigail Bishell U23WJohn BaronSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.8311.83
312.37  Eleanor Broome U20WIan RobertsRugby & Northampton12.112.1
412.52  Sophie Money SENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni12.1411.98
512.56  Shanice Harrison SENWHarry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London/Herne Hill12.311.75
613.72  Sandra DikeSBU23WGia SkervinBelgrave/Notts/Nigeria13.1512.9
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.69  Lindsey Young U23WAndy YoungBanchory Stonehaven/Glasgow Uni/Victoria Park City12.4412.44
212.79  Michelle Watson SENW Herne Hill12.4412.10
313.13  Emma Wiltshire SENWLawrence MooreRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students12.6411.71
413.14  Brodie Jones U20WVeronica BodenSheffield & Dearne12.512.5
513.19  D'arcy-lee Dawson U23WMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni12.6812.3
614.74  Emma Dorotea WatkinsSBSENW Belgrave/Imperial13.8713.6
 
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.15  Chloe Lambert SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.2524.14
225.81  Abigail Bishell U23WJohn BaronSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni24.8824.72
325.93  Shanice Harrison SENWHarry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London/Herne Hill25.023.96
426.07  Sophie Money SENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni25.2125.02
526.94  Ellena Ruddock V40WRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters25.8323.41
626.95  Nina Anderson V45WGreg RichardsHighgate/Belgrave26.3326.08
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.07  Mhairi Patience U23WAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni24.9624.96
227.03  Michelle Watson SENW Herne Hill25.325.01
327.37  Brodie Jones U20WVeronica BodenSheffield & Dearne26.025.4
428.67  Kate AnsonSBU23WMike SweeneyLiverpool H28.6727.9
530.86  Tia Clues U23WAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni28.1226.59
 
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.19  Mhairi Patience U23WAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni55.0655.06
256.94  Abbey Stanley SENWLewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Metropolitan Uni56.5156.51
357.98  Laura ShanleySBSENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H57.656.01
458.34  Nina Anderson V45WGreg RichardsHighgate/Belgrave58.1656.02
560.60  Katherine Langton U20W Rugby & Northampton59.859.8
660.86  Zoe TompkinsPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H60.1160.11
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.17  Nicola BrechanyPBU20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow58.1758.17
261.82  Danielle Svoboda SENW Sheffield & Dearne60.9759.5
362.87  Katie KedwardPBSENWKeith ScofieldHerne Hill62.8762.87
470.99  Emma Dorotea Watkins SENW Belgrave/Imperial68.7368.73
573.47  Natalie Goddard U20WBeverley SimmsRugby & Northampton65.8162.23
 
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.91  Philippa Millage V35WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.622:05.13
22:16.30  Fiona de Mauny SENW Walton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.07
32:23.46  Amelia Lancaster U20W Sheffield & Dearne2:17.782:17.78
42:23.95  Keri Mackenzie SENW Belgrave2:18.702:18.70
52:31.2  Jasmine Thayer U20W Liverpool H2:21.422:21.42
62:34.5  Lauren Cunild U20W Rugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.55
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.63  Julie Dobbin SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.16
22:14.9  Helena CorbinSBSENW Woking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.44
32:31.31  Anina Atkinson U23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni2:21.242:19.19
42:39.22  Rebecca LeadbeaterSBU23W Rugby & Northampton2:39.222:27.9
53:11.27  Elizabeth Egan V35W Liverpool H/Ireland2:51.892:16.03
 
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.78  Mhairi HendryPBU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:16.374:16.37
24:24.76  Chloe TighePBSENW Herne Hill/Australia4:18.324:11.12
34:57.70  Jasmine Thayer U20W Liverpool H4:55.84:54.1
45:00.02  Anina Atkinson U23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:44.754:44.4
55:23.59  Rebecca LeadbeaterSBU23W Rugby & Northampton5:23.595:03.06
65:29.84  Saron Haileselase SENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia5:00.24:32.77
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.74  Anna Tait U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U4:21.164:21.16
24:43.49  Ella Newton U20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:33.034:29.77
36:59.2  Niamh HardyPBU23WMartin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6:59.26:59.2
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:59.25  Sarah PotterSBSENWMick WoodsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni9:59.259:43.08
210:04.76  Sophie Harris SENWTony HouchinBelgrave9:38.89:25.77
310:15.98  Jasmine Thayer U20W Liverpool H10:15.810:15.8
410:27.78  Gabriella MoriartyPBSENW Rugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni10:22.810:22.8
510:31.83  Natasha LodgePBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill10:31.839:59.83
613:37.59  Sonia LeePBV45W Sheffield & Dearne13:37.5913:37.59
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:28.07  Tori GreenPBSENWStan MarkleyRugby & Northampton10:28.0710:28.07
210:37.86  Samantha AmendSBV35W Belgrave10:36.510:13.79
310:48.33  Steph LawrieSBSENWNick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed10:48.3310:23.36
411:02.83  Julia WedmoreSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill10:57.7510:36.18
514:12.25  Caroline FullerPBV55W Sheffield & Dearne14:12.2514:12.25
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.68 -2.4Kate AnsonPBU23WMike SweeneyLiverpool H16.6816.68
217.68 -2.4Hannah ShepherdSBU23WMark LambethRugby & Northampton/Newcastle Uni17.6815.65
318.75 -2.4Megan Nagy U20WMike CordenSheffield & Dearne18.1318.13
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.38 -2.4Abigail Roberts U23WTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne19.119.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.25  Hannah Shepherd U23WMark LambethRugby & Northampton/Newcastle Uni66.266.2
279.67  Niamh Hardy U23WMartin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni79.1579.15
386.05  Elizabeth Egan V35W Liverpool H/Ireland82.9772.2
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
199.61  Milan Clues U20WJanet WrightRugby & Northampton98.2498.24
21:52.73  Jenny DoylePBV35W Sheffield & Dearne1:52.731:52.73
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:11.91  Amelia LancasterPBU20W Sheffield & Dearne7:11.917:11.91
27:32.55  Claire ThompsonSBV40W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H7:32.557:13.19
38:36.88  Elizabeth Egan V35W Liverpool H/Ireland8:28.576:58.33
410:23.65  Helen BrownSBSENW Belgrave10:05.98:42.8
 
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.67   Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow49.6747.78
249.72   Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENW Sheffield & Dearne49.549.1
350.85   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENW Rugby & Northampton49.5246.41
452.06   Liverpool Harriers Senior Team SENW Liverpool H49.3248.11
553.18   Herne Hill Senior Team SENW Herne Hill51.0748.9
 
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.82   Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:51.23:44.3
24:04.22   Herne Hill Senior TeamSBSENW Herne Hill4:04.223:47.5
34:08.24   Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENW Sheffield & Dearne4:03.44:00.01
44:10.02   Liverpool Harriers Senior Team SENW Liverpool H4:00.93:47.84
54:32.96   Rugby & Northampton Senior TeamSBSENW Rugby & Northampton4:31.93:58.38
 
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Clara BoothbySBU23W Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni/Liverpool H1.601.68
21.55  Ellie Walker U20WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1.601.65
31.50  Helen Buckley SENW Belgrave/Raheny Shamrocks/West London UNI/Ireland1.551.65
4=1.35  Alison MurraySBV50W Hercules Wimbledon/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/W1.351.41
4=1.35  Milan CluesSBU20WJanet WrightRugby & Northampton1.351.51
61.25  Zoe TompkinsPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H1.251.25
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Elizabeth Henshall U20WMike HolmesLiverpool H1.551.60
21.30  Niamh Hardy U23WMartin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.401.46
31.25  Eleanor BroomeSBU20WIan RobertsRugby & Northampton1.251.51
 
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70  Abigail Roberts U23WTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.054.08
22.90  Alison Murray V50W Hercules Wimbledon/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/W3.103.95
32.60  Elizabeth HenshallPBU20WMike HolmesLiverpool H3.003.41
 
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.01 1.9Eleanor Broome U20WIan RobertsRugby & Northampton6.166.26
25.25w2.6Clara Boothby U23W Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni/Liverpool H5.605.70
35.00w2.6Ellie Walker U20WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.185.21
44.64w2.1Louise AndersonSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.775.58
54.37w2.2Emma Dorotea WatkinsSBSENW Belgrave/Imperial4.374.97
64.32 0.8Denisha Marshall-BrownSBU20W Herne Hill4.544.54
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.15 1.4Kate AnsonPBU23WMike SweeneyLiverpool H5.155.15
25.08 1.4Simone Ager U23WAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Brunel Uni London5.335.52
34.56 1.5Megan Nagy U20WMike CordenSheffield & Dearne4.734.78
44.36 1.7Nicola BrechanySBU20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.364.71
53.96 1.4Sandra DikeSBU23WGia SkervinBelgrave/Notts/Nigeria3.964.55
63.52w2.4Joyce Kalombo U20W Herne Hill/Middlesex Uni4.274.59
 
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.08  Clara BoothbySBU23W Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni/Liverpool H11.0811.42
210.64  Claire O'ReillySBSENWRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Derby Uni10.7312.43
310.23  Danielle SvobodaSBSENW Sheffield & Dearne10.2310.46
49.82  Louise Anderson SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.1511.64
58.39  Joyce Kalombo U20W Herne Hill/Middlesex Uni9.1710.18
67.87  Helen Brown SENW Belgrave8.358.45
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.62  Hannah Shepherd U23WMark LambethRugby & Northampton/Newcastle Uni10.2210.64
29.35  Elizabeth HenshallSBU20WMike HolmesLiverpool H9.3510.06
37.21  Paula Murray SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni7.757.75
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.43  Denisha Marshall-Brown U20W Herne Hill12.1112.11
211.04  Megan Nagy U20WMike CordenSheffield & Dearne11.1411.14
310.68  Kiona McLennon U20WStuart CarlawRugby & Northampton11.8612.58
410.65  Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden11.1511.15
510.33  Katie Ord U23WThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/South La10.9911.33
68.26  Sophie MoneySBSENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni8.268.66
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.49  Katy Robinson SENWMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.5410.85
29.05  Helen BuckleySBSENW Belgrave/Raheny Shamrocks/West London UNI/Ireland9.4410.02
38.92  Milan Clues U20WJanet WrightRugby & Northampton9.899.89
48.22  Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill8.8910.07
58.18  Claire CameronSBV55W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H/Poli8.1810.67
68.01  Zita AspellPBU20WDennis RoscoeLiverpool H8.228.22
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.59  Denisha Marshall-BrownSBU20W Herne Hill35.5936.88
234.70  Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden36.4637.34
334.34  Zita AspellSBU20WDennis RoscoeLiverpool H34.3435.16
434.17  Bronte Jones U20WIvan WashingtonSheffield & Dearne41.2842.53
532.78  Kiona McLennon U20WStuart CarlawRugby & Northampton33.9136.54
626.70  Claire Cameron V55W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H/Poli28.4546.34
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.04  Hazel Robertson SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill31.6531.65
230.48  Leanne Bettis SENW Belgrave31.2534.45
329.14  Caitlin Price U20WRonnie BombaLiverpool H33.1433.14
424.86  Georgina Page U23WBarry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Worksop28.2231.10
523.71  Harriet Sumnall U23WMark ExleyRugby & Northampton28.8930.87
613.90  Mhairi HendrySBU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni13.9015.71
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.57  Hayley Murray SENWChristopher MurrayRugby & Northampton/City of Lisburn59.5759.57
247.61  Katie Ord U23WThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/South La48.6352.83
344.61  Caitlin Price U20WRonnie BombaLiverpool H46.8648.58
439.19  Georgina Page U23WBarry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Worksop39.7543.20
534.92  Hazel Robertson SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill39.9340.19
633.73  Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden37.6641.58
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.35  Lucy Cousins U20WDavid PopeRugby & Northampton34.7843.39
232.80  Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill34.4434.44
330.78  Paula Murray SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni31.5736.08
425.93  Leanne Bettis SENW Belgrave28.3929.92
55.09  Abigail BishellSBU23WJohn BaronSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.096.28
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.33  Paula Murray SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni37.0239.18
232.92  Megan Exley U23WPaul WilsonRugby & Northampton/York Uni34.3940.44
327.81  Helen BuckleySBSENW Belgrave/Raheny Shamrocks/West London UNI/Ireland27.8133.52
427.63  Abigail RobertsSBU23WTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne27.6332.57
525.54  Caitlin Price U20WRonnie BombaLiverpool H28.0428.04
617.75  Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill24.4824.87
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.46  Leanne BettisSBSENW Belgrave27.4628.56
226.61  Katy Robinson SENWMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni29.7937.51
325.28  Katie Ord U23WThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/South La28.3730.21
421.77  Tia Clues U23WAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni27.7928.46
519.19  D'arcy-lee DawsonPBU23WMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni19.1919.19
613.75  Hazel RobertsonSBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill16.6516.65