East Anglian League External Results
Great Yarmouth
11 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.4Stanley CollinsSBU20M  Great Yarmouth4:27.44:18.1
24:40.0Dominic OliverSBU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley4:40.04:14.76
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.1Lawrence WadePBV40M  City of Norwich4:41.04:41.0
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:24.7Paul Woodyatt V55M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters6:11.35:06.88
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.5Charlie WakefieldPBU15M-1Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:28.83:53.99
24:44.3Samuel Stevens U17M1 Great Yarmouth4:35.34:04.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.9Billy Heseltine U17M1 Great Yarmouth4:42.64:42.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.3James AtkinPBU15M2 City of Norwich4:35.14:29.9
25:05.2George Browne U15M1 Waveney Valley4:49.34:43.9
35:36.3Guy LynskeyPBU15M1 Great Yarmouth5:36.35:36.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.5Danny Adams U15M1David PringCity of Norwich4:45.14:15.13
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.2Joshua Knights U15M1David PringCity of Norwich4:48.74:48.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.7James Peck U13M2 Thetford4:48.084:02.19
25:10.8Jason Hart U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:01.125:01.12
35:20.1Aaron RobertsSBU13M2 Great Yarmouth5:20.14:08.7
45:36.9Jack Gooch U13M2 Waveney Valley5:24.05:22.1
55:39.9Tom Cugnoni U13M2David PringCity of Norwich5:33.74:27.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.7Ciaran Burke U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:15.04:40.6
25:35.1Harry Pywell U13M2 Great Yarmouth5:21.55:21.5
35:36.2Charlie GarrodPBU13M1 Thetford5:36.25:36.2
45:40.2Oliver Yellop U13M2David PringCity of Norwich5:34.05:34.0
56:08.3Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley5:59.75:59.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.8William Browne U13M1 Waveney Valley5:42.34:33.4
25:54.6Charlie Crane U13M1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:39.885:23.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.8Lucy EmmettSBU17W Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich5:10.85:08.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.6Tallulah Lebon U17W  City of Norwich5:46.35:16.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.6Isabelle Wilkins U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:00.944:50.41
25:21.5Brooke Oram U15W1 Great Yarmouth5:18.35:16.4
35:25.5Emma Ledward U15W2David PringCity of Norwich5:19.265:18.3
46:04.4Elizabeth Armstrong U15W1 Diss5:50.85:50.8
56:06.7Oakley ArnouldPBU15W1 Waveney Valley6:06.76:06.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.3Niamh Hernon U15W1David PringCity of Norwich5:26.795:26.79
25:48.7Sophie GrayPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth5:34.15:31.3
36:05.9Poppy Mowles U15W  Diss  
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.7Memphis Symonds U13W2David PringCity of Norwich5:14.44:58.16
25:29.2Abigail Clouston U13W2 Thetford5:17.064:59.87
35:47.2Alice Craddock U13W1 Great Yarmouth5:23.25:09.7
46:01.7Caitlan Burke U13W1 Huntingdonshire5:50.45:37.34
56:26.3Ella Newman U13W1 Waveney Valley6:22.06:22.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.7Madison Kelly U13W1David PringCity of Norwich5:22.45:07.93
25:59.4Maggie Bean U13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth5:54.05:54.0