East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
23 Apr 17
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
227.6Kayley EarlPBU15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth26.326.3
328.4Enya Davies-Collins U15W2 Southend27.1626.5
428.6Jemima Bestley U15W1Eddison WilliamsIpswich27.727.0
528.6Mia Patterson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring28.228.2
630.5Abeni BeckhamPBU15W1 Waveney Valley30.530.5
731.3Keeley FellPBU15W1 Diss31.331.3
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6Lonarra Youngs U15W2 Ipswich26.126.1
228.8Ellie Morgan U15W2 Great Yarmouth27.627.6
328.8Kiki Oluwaniyi U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend28.1527.3
429.2Daniella O'Leary U15W2 Colchester & Tendring28.127.89
529.5Lois GordonSBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree28.428.4
631.2Fleur BentinPBU15W1 Diss29.029.0
734.5Gracie ParrPBU15W1 Waveney Valley34.534.5
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Mai BaidooPBU15W1 Ipswich27.927.9
229.6Elisha Elliston U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree28.627.0
329.9Madissen SamuelsSBU15W1 Southend29.928.70
429.9Jennifer Palmer U15W2Stephen GarnhamColchester & Tendring29.3428.1
529.9Deryn BaidooSBU15W2 Ipswich29.929.5
630.1Emily Chittock U15W2 Braintree28.528.5
730.3Jasmine BurmanPBU15W2 Ipswich29.929.9
831.0Isabel Looker U15W2 Colchester & Tendring28.228.2
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.1Sadie Frater-WhitePBU13W2Simon MennellBraintree28.128.1
229.2Kelly Smit U13W2 Ipswich27.627.2
331.0Amber English U13W2 Waveney Valley30.029.0
431.1Madelyn Schneider U13W2Keith PalmerSouthend29.528.6
531.2Lauren Ward U13W1 Great Yarmouth29.129.1
632.1Maddie SouthworthPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring32.132.1
736.7Jessica ReevePBU13W2 Diss36.736.7
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Millie KingPBU13W2Graham HolmesIpswich28.324.09
230.7Zarah Okakah U13W2 Braintree29.228.2
333.1Katie Roberts U13W1 Colchester & Tendring32.032.0
433.2Eva Ellis U13W1 Great Yarmouth31.827.9
533.5Olivia ChapmanPBU13W2 Diss31.731.7
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.8Cara Duncan U13W1Craig DuncanBraintree30.1625.99
232.0Isobel Alexander U13W2 Ipswich29.828.5
332.1Ines Green U13W1 Ipswich31.227.3
433.1Grace KelwayPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring33.133.1
533.3Monique KirklandPBU13W2 Braintree31.431.0
633.5Madison Hill U13W2 Braintree31.929.7
733.5Kiera Ives-Matthews U13W  Brain  
834.9Ruby ParkerPBU13W1 Braintree34.934.9
937.2Phoebe Mowle U13W2 Diss33.133.1
1037.4Annika JonesPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring37.437.4
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.8Rakesh Wilson-Snow U15M2 Ipswich39.739.7
243.3George Hey U15M1Ron DawsonSouthend42.5340.9
347.7Samuel Lemnall U15M1 Colchester & Tendring47.347.3
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.7Will Thompson U15M1 Southend41.541.5
246.0William Bowker U15M1 Ipswich43.041.6
300 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3Harvey Gladwell U15M2 Ipswich44.144.1
254.2James BattleSBU15M2 Ipswich54.252.6
361.6Alex AldridgePBU15M1 Southend61.661.6
300 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.9Christy FraserSBU17W  Ipswich49.946.8
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.9Bea Green U17W1Martin CookIpswich42.341.06
245.7Lauren Woodiwiss U17W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring42.2642.26
349.3Alice Wakeley U17W2 Great Yarmouth48.448.4
450.6Olivia Cooper U17W1Ken HillsBraintree46.546.5
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.5Niamh Hedges-Quinn U17W2 Ipswich45.444.5
247.1Ella GraySBU17W1Ian KellyColchester & Tendring47.145.3
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.0Sophie AndersonPBU15W1Colin CorlessSouthend43.5441.3
246.1Ellie Morgan U15W2 Great Yarmouth44.744.7
346.6Mary OlayiwolaPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring44.444.0
446.7Sky Fay U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree44.0844.08
547.3Natalie Hughes U15W1 Ipswich45.244.2
658.3Poppy MowlePBU15W1 Diss58.358.3
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.0Jennifer Palmer U15W2Stephen GarnhamColchester & Tendring45.6344.39
248.7Poppy Selmes U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree44.1244.12
349.9Bethany Lillis U15W2 Southend47.346.7
450.4Maddie HamiltonSBU15W2 Ipswich50.447.8
300 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.7Ebba Paterson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring45.745.4
247.9Ayra Anderson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring45.745.6
351.0Hetty Logue U15W  S'end  
451.9Charlotte MaherPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring51.951.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8Jake Greenleaf U20M  Ipswich51.651.6
253.2Ben SlaymanPBU20M Ken HillsBraintree53.253.2
353.6Kevin Brown SENM Keith PalmerSouthend52.2651.2
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.3Greg GoodremSBSENM Keith PalmerSouthend57.350.89
259.3Joseph NourseSBU23M Simon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni59.355.1
363.4Oliver Minns SENM  Ipswich59.059.0
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.7Owen Fookes U17M2 Colchester & Tendring51.651.6
255.9Max BurgessSBU17M2 Great Yarmouth55.954.8
356.6Jack GradyPBU17M2 Ipswich54.754.7
457.9Alec Wilson U17M1 Waveney Valley57.857.8
562.0Kuba Allchorne U17M1 Southend58.0257.80
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.3Thomas PalmerPBU17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring54.354.2
258.7Tai Elvin-Andrews U17M1 Ipswich57.857.8
400 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.9Franco Giusti U17M1 Ipswich61.061.0
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.1Chloe GodboldSBU20W Graham HolmesIpswich62.962.04
265.9Eloise LewisSBU20W Colin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies63.863.8
366.5Ella Wakeley U20W  Great Yarmouth65.765.7
468.6Olivia Cooper U17W Ken HillsBraintree68.468.4
575.0April Castle U23W  Colchester & Tendring71.768.1
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.1Molly Bean U17W  Great Yarmouth64.162.2
270.0Lauren RamseySBU23W Eric PhillipsIpswich70.069.0
371.5Sian Gifford V45W  Colchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters71.264.76
479.8Natasha LagdenSBV40W Ron DawsonSouthend79.877.1
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3James BurgessPBU11M11 Waveney Valley1:49.01:48.6
22:00.7Oliver ShippPBU11M11Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth1:54.91:54.9
32:07.5Fred WaltonPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring2:07.22:07.2
42:07.7Oslo ChapmanPBU11M9 Diss2:07.72:07.7
52:12.0Liam Bridges U11M10 Waveney Valley2:07.62:07.6
62:13.5Thomas WadforthPBU11M10 Braintree2:13.52:13.5
72:16.8Jude Benson-Smith U11M11 Waveney Valley2:04.52:04.5
82:25.8Ronnie Williams U11M11 Braintree2:19.12:19.1
92:26.1Henry HardyPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:21.12:21.1
102:30.6Matthew Richardson U11M10 Braintree2:15.52:15.5
112:41.9Sawyer DaltonPBU11M  Colchester H2:41.92:41.9
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.8Jennifer AllenPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth1:55.41:55.4
22:04.3Jessica Pugh U11W10 Braintree2:03.92:03.9
32:04.9Allyna MukuyaPBU11W10 Great Yarmouth2:04.92:04.9
42:05.6Lily SmithPBU11W  Braintree2:05.62:05.6
52:10.8Agatha GouldbyPBU11W11 Waveney Valley2:05.52:05.5
62:13.0Harriet CowanPBU11W11 Braintree2:13.02:13.0
72:14.1Gracie Dean U11W11 Great Yarmouth2:08.62:08.6
82:14.6Amelie HewlettSBU11W11 Braintree2:14.62:01.75
92:19.7Natalie Pepper U11W11 Braintree2:14.22:14.2
102:24.0Zofia Krajewska U11W11 Colchester & Tendring2:20.12:20.1
112:35.3Milly WeddlePBU11W  Waveney Valley2:21.82:21.8
122:41.9Caitlin Kemp U11W11 Diss2:41.62:41.6
132:43.8Ruby Benson-SmithSBU11W10 Waveney Valley2:43.82:17.1
 
800 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Ramadan OsmanPBU23M John HylandColchester H/Eritrea2:02.72:02.7
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.0Joshua HulseSBU17M Eric PhillipsIpswich1:52.71:52.7
21:59.8William PagePBU20M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring1:59.241:57.95
32:07.9Lee TaylorPBV40M Ron DawsonSouthend2:07.52:07.5
42:11.8Conor CulhamPBU20M Simon MennellBraintree2:09.582:09.58
52:22.3Bernard MukuyaSBV35M  Great Yarmouth2:22.32:22.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Henry MilldownSBU20M  Ipswich2:06.11:59.72
22:10.1Rhys GillardPBSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni2:10.12:06.1
32:14.9Nebay DebesayPBU20M  Braintree2:14.92:14.9
42:30.4Mark LawsonSBV45M  Great Yarmouth2:30.42:29.1
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:03.2Adel HamedPBU20M  Ipswich/Eritrea2:03.22:03.2
32:08.2Joshua ThompsonPBU23M  Ipswich2:08.22:08.2
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Jack GradyPBU17M2 Ipswich2:01.32:00.29
22:09.6Kai BeadlePBU17M2 Great Yarmouth2:07.52:03.35
32:11.7Will LynesPBU17M2 Braintree2:11.72:04.6
42:12.3Harry SmithPBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend2:11.62:11.6
52:41.4Willaim ReeveSBU17M1 Diss2:41.42:38.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Tai Elvin-Andrews U17M1 Ipswich2:05.92:05.9
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Franco Giusti U17M1 Ipswich2:14.82:14.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.8Rakesh Wilson-Snow U15M2 Ipswich2:08.12:08.1
22:17.9Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU15M1 Southend2:14.792:05.7
32:41.1Charlie Regan U15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:29.42:17.70
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Frederick AdamsPBU15M1 Ipswich2:16.572:04.6
22:25.2Luke PullenSBU15M1 Southend2:25.22:23.7
32:45.0Michael KnowlesPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:45.02:35.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0William RogersonPBU15M2 Ipswich2:28.52:28.5
22:39.6James Evans U15M1 Ipswich2:31.92:31.9
32:52.2George MorganPBU15M1 Ipswich2:52.22:52.2
43:17.1Alex AldridgePBU15M1 Southend3:13.33:13.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Elliot Gladwell U13M2 Ipswich2:14.882:11.90
22:27.5Henry Dover U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:20.911:58.38
32:37.2William LaidlawPBU13M2Craig DuncanBraintree2:37.22:37.2
42:49.7Benjamin Cone U13M2 Waveney Valley2:42.22:42.2
52:57.7Nathan HodgsonPBU13M1 Southend2:57.72:57.7
62:59.4Corben Reynolds U13M1 Great Yarmouth2:58.72:19.0
73:07.0Bradley KnoxPBU13M1 Diss3:07.03:07.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Ryan Grady U13M1 Ipswich2:33.12:25.39
22:47.4Lewis Somaroo U13M1 Braintree2:41.92:26.9
32:47.8Antoine AtmadjovSBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:47.82:34.7
42:53.1Nathan LittlejohnsPBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:46.22:46.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Rocco Viljoen U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:30.92:30.9
22:42.8Max FisherSBU13M1Stephen HicksIpswich2:42.82:20.2
32:43.0Ben Franks U13M2 Ipswich2:36.52:26.7
42:51.2James Richardson U13M1 Braintree2:48.42:38.6
52:55.5Reuben Beckley U13M2 Ipswich2:47.62:47.6
62:57.0Rafe HislopPBU13M2 Ipswich2:57.02:57.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Harriet Lyman U17W  Waveney Valley2:26.62:26.6
22:34.3Lily Woodruff U20W  Ipswich2:33.92:25.71
32:35.6Felicity Galbally U17W  Southend2:28.92:27.38
42:56.4Lauren OramSBU20W  Great Yarmouth2:56.42:50.8
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Jenna Williams U17W  Southend2:36.822:35.75
22:48.8Imogen Bowyer U17W  Ipswich2:48.12:38.5
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.8Natasha LagdenSBV40W Ron DawsonSouthend2:58.82:52.4
23:14.8Jacinta ChirenjeSBU17W  Ipswich3:14.82:52.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Ebba Paterson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:32.02:32.0
22:38.0Natalie Hughes U15W1 Ipswich2:33.12:28.3
32:53.2Abeni BeckhamSBU15W1 Waveney Valley2:53.22:53.0
42:55.9Hollie Lane U15W2 Braintree2:54.82:54.8
53:14.5Daisy HamillPBU15W1 Diss3:14.53:14.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Maddie Hamilton U15W2 Ipswich2:34.72:34.7
22:39.6Ayra Anderson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:38.02:34.6
33:15.1Tegan Maass U15M2 Braintree3:06.53:06.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.4Beatrice Thomas U15W1 Ipswich2:42.52:37.5
23:11.9Roberta Wright U15W2 Ipswich3:03.83:03.8
33:16.2Grace WeedingPBU15W1 Ipswich3:16.23:16.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Teegan RaynerPBU13W2 Braintree2:30.72:20.3
22:49.3Isobel Alexander U13W2 Ipswich2:37.82:28.80
32:50.0Grace KelwayPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:50.02:50.0
42:55.5Jessica ReeveSBU13W2 Diss2:55.52:51.3
52:59.9Eva Ellis U13W1 Great Yarmouth2:57.82:50.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.2Madison Hill U13W2 Braintree2:40.82:31.4
22:53.3Mazy KingSBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:53.32:47.9
32:56.2Scarlett Deasy U13W2 Ipswich2:43.72:38.0
43:12.0Phoebe MowlePBU13W2 Diss3:12.03:12.0
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.7Blythe Goodman U13W1 Stowmarket2:46.32:46.3
22:59.9Maisy Clark U13W1 Braintree2:56.42:42.9
33:06.5Ruby Parker U13W1 Braintree2:56.92:42.2
43:10.4Annika JonesPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring3:10.43:10.4
53:16.5Eva StewartPBU13W1 Braintree3:16.53:16.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.3Toby WrightSBU20M Ron DawsonSouthend4:11.34:07.10
24:20.3Benjamin MillerSBU20M  Colchester & Tendring4:20.34:11.47
34:28.6Alexander Lawrence U20M  Ipswich4:25.884:18.6
44:45.7Conor CulhamSBU20M Simon MennellBraintree4:30.214:25.1
55:57.4Sean KnoxPBV45M  Diss5:57.45:57.4
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.5Alex TrippSBU20M Stephen HicksIpswich4:31.54:13.2
24:34.0Lee Taylor V40M Ron DawsonSouthend4:28.54:28.5
34:49.1Joseph NourseSBU23M Simon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni4:49.14:15.49
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.1Ramadan OsmanSBU23M John HylandColchester H/Eritrea4:14.84:07.6
24:26.2Adel HamedPBU20M  Ipswich/Eritrea4:16.54:16.5
34:46.2Daniel JonesPBSENM  Ipswich4:39.94:39.9
44:48.1Joshua Mulley U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:32.644:30.97
54:51.1Nebay Dekesay SENM  Brain  
65:48.3Mark GodboldPBV50M  Ipswich5:41.65:41.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.7Thomas PalmerPBU17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:15.44:15.4
24:25.4Matthew SnowdonPBU17M2 Ipswich4:18.13:46.46
34:27.4Samuel NorrisPBU17M2 Southend4:19.34:15.93
44:42.7Billy HeseltinePBU17M1 Great Yarmouth4:42.64:42.6
54:46.1Samuel Stevens U17M1 Waveney Valley4:35.34:04.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.4Freddy RichardsonPBU17M2Craig WinrowColchester & Tendring4:24.583:47.32
24:31.0Oliver Randall U17M2 Southend4:16.94:16.89
34:50.3Leon Dix U17M1 Ipswich4:34.44:34.4
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.5Ermeas AfewerkiPBU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Colchester H4:13.94:05.72
24:56.1Adam Wood U17M1 Ipswich4:39.74:39.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.8Matthew Warner U15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:28.64:16.76
24:52.1Aidan Cahill U15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:32.454:11.21
35:11.9William FergusonPBU15M1 Braintree5:02.14:49.4
45:12.2Kit Evans Lombe U15M1 Ipswich5:02.54:19.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Luke RandallPBU15M1 Southend4:46.214:21.1
25:27.0Harvey Gladwell U15M2 Ipswich5:14.85:14.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.4Fred TallPBU15M1 Southend5:22.45:03.0
25:56.0Troy Emerick U15M1 Ipswich5:35.75:35.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Oliver Hitchcock U13M2 Ipswich4:43.794:13.57
45:34.2Jack LeePBU13M2 Southend5:34.25:34.2
25:39.8Joe Ferguson U13M1 Braintree5:34.65:16.9
35:44.2Jack Gooch U13M2 Waveney Valley5:24.05:22.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.6Joshua Cook U13M2 Ipswich5:08.35:08.3
25:42.5Alastair Moscuzza U13M1 Braintree5:40.05:02.2
36:00.4Chase HoddsSBU13M2 Waveney Valley6:00.45:55.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.1Oliver Prince U13M1 Braintree5:07.54:48.9
26:09.2Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley5:59.75:59.7
36:25.8Joshua Morrison U13M1 Ipswich5:59.05:59.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.9Alice GoodwinPBU23W  Ipswich/East Anglia Uni4:55.454:55.45
25:07.3Colleen Nicole Mukuya SENW  Great Yarmouth4:52.84:52.0
35:15.4Abigail KerrSBU17W  Braintree5:15.45:12.0
45:34.5Grace Ralston U17W Ron DawsonSouthend5:19.35:14.13
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.8Marian Patten U17W  Ipswich5:09.15:09.1
25:35.7Ellen WilliamsPBU20W Ron DawsonSouthend5:35.75:22.0
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.7Lily Woodruff U20W  Ipswich5:08.15:03.3
25:39.0Holly GillardSBSENW Ron DawsonSouthend5:39.05:20.54
37:10.6Georgia BattleSBU17W  Ipswich7:10.66:07.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.8April HillSBU15W1 Ipswich5:03.84:45.10
Page: 1 2 3 4