East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
23 Apr 17
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:28.7Brooke OramPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth5:18.35:16.4
35:48.3Hannah Humm U15W2 Braintree5:29.95:29.9
46:01.9Elizabeth ArmstrongPBU15W1 Diss5:50.85:50.8
56:15.2Emily White U15W1 Colchester & Tendring6:06.45:45.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.7Katie ChallinorPBU15W2 Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa4:59.04:55.1
26:04.1Sophie Gray U15W1 Great Yarmouth5:34.15:31.3
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.7Mia Dann U15W1 Ipswich5:16.95:14.2
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.9Sadie Frater-WhitePBU13W2Simon MennellBraintree4:54.74:50.70
25:36.7Chloe Gilbert U13W2 Ipswich5:11.705:11.70
35:57.5Katie Roberts U13W1 Colchester & Tendring5:49.95:49.9
46:09.4Maggie Bean U13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth5:54.05:54.0
56:22.0Ella NewmanPBU13W1 Waveney Valley6:22.06:22.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:01.6Ffion Aston U13W2 Ipswich5:50.95:27.8
26:08.0Rachel SandercockSBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H6:08.05:19.4
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:48.4Scarlett DaltonPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring6:48.46:48.4
27:14.0AN Other U13W  C&T  
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Millie KingSBU13W2Graham HolmesIpswich12.112.0
214.5Hollie Willeard U13W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.012.4
314.9Isabella Christmas-Ablett U13W1 Waveney Valley14.014.0
415.1Raina Louise U13W2 Southend13.913.9
516.5Bea Paterson U13W2 Colchester & Tendring16.416.4
617.4Eva Stewart U13W1 Braintree16.316.3
717.7Phoebe MowlePBU13W2 Diss17.717.7
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Charlotte Graham U13W2Gary HoweIpswich12.712.7
217.5Rachel Sandercock U13W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H16.516.5
318.0Kacie FellPBU13W1 Diss18.018.0
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Finn HowesPBU13M2 Waveney Valley13.613.6
215.7Antoine Atmadjov U13M2 Colchester & Tendring15.314.9
316.6Riley Kemp U13M2 Diss14.514.5
416.7Barney Mccallum U13M2John WoollerIpswich13.013.0
522.2Luke Speed-Turner U13M1 Braintree18.718.7
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.8Tom AshleyPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring16.816.8
218.1Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley16.716.7
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Kate Sheppard U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.012.0
212.9Maisy ArmstrongPBU15W2John WoollerIpswich12.412.4
313.8Bethany LillisSBU15W2 Southend12.912.9
416.3Freya Richardson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring16.015.70
518.0Faith Willeard U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth15.915.9
618.8Niamh BurkePBU15W1 Diss18.818.8
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Madison Frost U15W1 Ipswich12.5112.2
214.0Lydia WiblinPBU15W2 Southend12.5312.53
316.0Annabelle GunnPBU15W1 Braintree16.016.0
75HU15W U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.7Hetty Logue U15W  S'end  
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Alfie KelwayPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring12.112.1
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Bella Keeley U17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.112.1
213.3Melissa GurteenSBU17W2Anthony GordonBraintree13.312.99
80HU17W U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Hannah Smith U17W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.1912.19
213.0Morgan Frost U17W1 Ipswich12.612.6
313.7Maddie VennPBU17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich13.313.3
414.1Kirsten Snook U17W1 Ipswich13.913.8
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Teddy Ntuli U17M1 Suffolk Schs14.213.88
215.8Leon FieldPBU17M2 Waveney Valley14.714.7
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Jude HislopSBU17M2 Ipswich15.715.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.7April CastleSBU23W  Colchester & Tendring17.7817.2
222.1Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich20.420.4
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4Greg Goodrem SENM Keith PalmerSouthend16.5615.8
220.4Amr ZikoPBV35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters20.420.4
320.5Gordon CoeSBSENM  Diss/West Suffolk20.519.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.7 Ipswich Senior Team SENM  Ipswich45.043.8
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.4 Great Yarmouth U17 Team U17M  Great Yarmouth47.345.8
247.5 Ipswich U17 Team U17M  Ipswich46.445.4
350.4 Colchester & Tendring U17 Team U17M  Colchester & Tendring48.946.6
452.2 Waveney Valley U17 TeamSBU17M  Waveney Valley52.249.0
552.3 Southend U17 Team U17M  Southend49.345.7
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.2 Southend U15 Team U15M  Southend49.548.0
252.7 Colchester & Tendring U15 Team U15M  Colchester & Tendring51.550.1
353.0 Ipswich U15 Team U15M  Ipswich49.948.2
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.4 Ipswich U13 Team U13M  Ipswich54.554.2
259.7 Waveney Valley U13 Team U13M  Waveney Valley57.457.1
360.2 Braintree U13 Team U13M  Braintree58.056.2
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.9 Ipswich Senior TeamSBSENW  Ipswich50.350.1
252.0 Southend Senior Team SENW  Southend50.350.2
352.5 Braintree U17 TeamPBU17W  Braintree52.451.53
456.3 Colchester & Tendring Senior Team SENW  Colchester & Tendring53.7951.2
559.2 Great Yarmouth SW Team SENW  Great Yarmouth52.749.2
4x100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.7 Ipswich Senior Team SENW  Ipswich50.350.1
255.2 Southend Senior Team SENW  Southend50.350.2
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.3 Braintree U15 Team U15W  Braintree50.850.8
254.2 Colchester & Tendring U15 TeamSBU15W  Colchester & Tendring54.250.9
354.2 Southend U15 Team U15W  Southend54.150.8
458.8 Ipswich U15 Team U15W  Ipswich52.151.5
561.5 Diss U15W  Diss  
4x100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.7 Ipswich U15 Team U15W  Ipswich52.151.5
257.2 Southend U15 Team U15W  Southend54.150.8
357.3 Colchester & Tendring U15 Team U15W  Colchester & Tendring54.250.9
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.3 Ipswich U13 Team U13W  Ipswich54.754.7
261.2 Braintree U13 Team U13W  Braintree55.454.2
362.7 Great Yarmouth U13 Team U13W  Great Yarmouth59.056.8
463.8 Waveney Valley U13 Team U13W  Waveney Valley62.358.64
564.6 Colchester & Tendring U13 Team U13W  Colchester & Tendring60.955.5
668.9 Diss U13W  Diss  
4x100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.5 Ipswich U13 Team U13W  Ipswich54.754.7
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Christopher JonesSBU20M  Ipswich1.921.92
21.65Greg Goodrem SENM Keith PalmerSouthend1.802.00
31.55Adam Vigar U20M  Colchester & Tendring1.601.65
41.55James RussellSBU20M  Waveney Valley1.701.76
51.55Samuel SpicerSBU23M  Braintree1.551.60
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Tersharn SmithPBU20M  Ipswich1.551.55
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Alfie Leonard U17M2Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth1.851.85
21.70Charlie Aldis U17M2 Ipswich1.751.75
31.60Callum Cahill U17M1 Colchester & Tendring1.701.70
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Kai Beadle U17M2 Great Yarmouth1.781.82
21.45Jude Hislop U17M2 Ipswich1.501.60
HJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Teddy Ntuli U17M1 Suffolk Schs1.751.80
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis U15M1 Southend1.551.65
21.40Nathaniel DownesPBU15M2 Braintree1.501.50
31.30AN Other         
41.20Frederick Adams U15M1 Ipswich1.351.50
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Charlie ReganPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring1.201.20
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.52William LamprellPBU13M2 Ipswich1.571.74
21.25Luke GadsdonPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring1.251.25
31.10Vaughan Beckham U13M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley1.251.30
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Rafe Hislop U13M2 Ipswich1.301.55
21.00William Butcher U13M1 Waveney Valley1.101.10
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.00Chase HoddsPBU13M2 Waveney Valley1.001.00
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Molly Bean U17W  Great Yarmouth1.571.57
21.40Holly Aston U20W  Ipswich1.501.55
31.30Emma GadsdonSBU17W  Colchester & Tendring1.401.46
41.20Chloe Cockell U23W Robert EarleBraintree/Bedfordshire Uni1.251.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Kirsten Snook U17W  Ipswich1.501.50
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Maddie Venn U17W Anthony TaylorIpswich1.401.50
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Abeni Beckham U15W1 Waveney Valley1.401.40
21.35Jasmine BurmanPBU15W2 Ipswich1.351.35
31.25Emily OwenPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring1.251.25
41.25Madissen SamuelsSBU15W1 Southend1.251.35
51.15Annabelle Gunn U15W1 Braintree1.301.30
61.15Poppy MowlePBU15W1 Diss1.151.15
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Lucy PagePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring1.301.30
21.15Cosette Wootton U15W2 Braintree1.401.40
31.05Elizabeth Armstrong U15W1 Diss1.151.15
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.05Daisy HamillPBU15W1 Diss1.051.05
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Kelly SmitPBU13W2 Ipswich1.481.55
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.29Kevin Brown SENM Keith PalmerSouthend6.456.98
26.06Richard ShingletonSBU23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Northumbria Uni/Southend6.066.28
35.44James RussellSBU20M  Waveney Valley5.445.54
45.22Dalton Coe SENM  Ipswich5.245.29
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.30Greg GoodremSBSENM Keith PalmerSouthend5.305.94
25.04Chris MooreSBU23M  Ipswich/Essex Uni5.045.59
34.46Joseph NoursePBU23M Simon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni4.494.49
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85Teddy Ntuli U17M1 Suffolk Schs6.096.29
25.62Jake Bailey U17M2 Great Yarmouth6.036.03
35.31Guy McGarrPBU17M1 Diss5.796.29
45.18Jude BurleyPBU17M1 Southend5.185.18
54.79Thomas Russell U17M2 Waveney Valley4.864.86
64.76Thomas PalmerPBU17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4.764.76
74.45Ben SanctuaryPBU17M1Anthony GordonBraintree4.454.45
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42Jaaziel Kajoba U17M2 Ipswich6.086.08
25.06Kai Beadle U17M2 Great Yarmouth5.215.43
34.36Willaim ReevePBU17M1 Diss4.364.36
43.49Harry SmithSBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend3.494.43
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35Aidan HewittSBU17M2 Ipswich5.355.52
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31Jack Fayers U15M1Graham HolmesIpswich5.566.54
24.63Alfie Kelway U15M2 Colchester & Tendring4.924.92
34.45Ayanfeoluwa Coker U15M2 Southend4.855.46
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18Martel Ford U15M2 Ipswich5.395.48
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20Omari Duporte-Clarke U15M1John WoollerIpswich5.245.40
24.52Zye LokerPBU15M1 Southend4.524.52
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26Jimmy WilliamsPBU13M2 Ipswich4.324.51
24.14Riley KempPBU13M2 Diss4.454.45
33.89Joel Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley4.856.28
43.87Callum LanePBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring3.873.87
53.84Olamide Odupitan U13M2 Braintree4.016.35
63.01Corben ReynoldsPBU13M1 Great Yarmouth3.013.01
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Barney Mccallum U13M2John WoollerIpswich4.354.54
23.71Lewis SomarooPBU13M1 Braintree3.714.11
33.59Benjamin ConePBU13M2 Waveney Valley3.803.80
43.57Luke Gadsdon U13M1 Colchester & Tendring3.633.63
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31William Lamprell U13M2 Ipswich4.835.69
23.50Damien AtmadjovSBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring3.504.04
33.41Seth FranklandPBU13M1 Waveney Valley3.513.78
43.40Jack JeffsSBU13M1 Braintree3.403.46
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.16Oliver Shipp U11M11Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth3.504.43
22.90Maximilian Brookes U11M11Lewis CapesDiss3.374.11
32.76Liam Scott U11M  Waveney  
42.74Jude Benson-SmithSBU11M11 Waveney Valley2.744.18
52.58Sawyer DaltonPBU11M  Colchester H2.582.58
62.53Oslo Chapman U11M9 Diss3.163.16
72.13Fred WaltonPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring2.132.13
81.73Liam Scott U11M10 Diss2.032.03
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Chantelle KilpatrickSBU23W Graham HolmesIpswich5.425.62
24.89Eve Wright U17W Anthony GordonBraintree5.155.15
34.84Emmi Goldenberg U20W Colin CorlessSouthend5.235.28
44.66April Castle U23W  Colchester & Tendring4.835.13
54.51Amy Dowsett U20W Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth4.634.86
63.66Daisy Charles U17W  Diss3.743.74
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Hannah Smith U17W Anthony GordonBraintree5.085.22
24.67Brogan Ravenall U17W Colin CorlessSouthend5.155.31
34.49Erin PennSBU17W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth4.494.86
44.12Charlie Moore U17W John WoollerIpswich4.284.50
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Holly FieldSBU17W Anthony GordonBraintree4.764.87
23.79Lilly Rose CaskeySBU17W  Southend3.794.46
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.81Amber Whitehorne U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree5.205.20
24.21Maisy Armstrong U15W2John WoollerIpswich4.394.60
34.18Ellie Morgan U15W2 Great Yarmouth4.974.97
44.04Keeley FellPBU15W1 Diss4.044.04
54.03Skye Goodman U15W2 Colchester & Tendring4.094.09
63.96Sophie Anderson U15W1Colin CorlessSouthend4.274.90
73.49Abigail Mackenzie-WebsdaleSBU15W1 Waveney Valley3.494.19
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Madison Frost U15W1 Ipswich4.424.48
23.83Kate Sheppard U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree4.694.88
33.65Fleur BentinPBU15W1 Diss3.653.65
43.61Lydia Wiblin U15W2 Southend4.124.42
53.60Lucy Page U15W1 Colchester & Tendring3.953.95
63.23Gracie ParrPBU15W1 Waveney Valley3.423.42
73.14Sophie GrayPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth3.373.37
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Cosette WoottonPBU15W2 Braintree3.944.22
23.92Deryn BaidooSBU15W2 Ipswich3.924.11
33.80Hetty Logue U15W  S'end  
43.22Kate ReynoldsPBU15W2 Diss3.223.27
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32Lauren WardPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth4.384.46
23.95Trinity MarksPBU13W2 Ipswich3.953.95
33.89Kiera KanePBU13W2 Waveney Valley4.014.27
43.77Raina LouisePBU13W2 Southend3.773.77
53.66Cara DuncanPBU13W1Craig DuncanBraintree3.894.01
63.57Olivia ChapmanPBU13W2 Diss3.573.57
73.43Katie Roberts U13W1 Colchester & Tendring3.613.61
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Bridget ScanlonPBU13W2 Ipswich3.693.87
23.53Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth3.724.34
33.15Hannah SanctuaryPBU13W1 Braintree3.153.38
42.88Ella NewmanPBU13W1 Waveney Valley2.882.88
52.70Iona CliffordPBU13W1 Diss2.702.78
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.56Amber EnglishPBU13W2 Waveney Valley4.114.35
23.42Belle ArmstrongPBU13W1 Ipswich3.593.87
33.19Eva Ellis U13W1 Great Yarmouth3.534.09
42.70Grace ScottPBU13W1 Diss2.782.78
52.30Abigail WilsonPBU13W1 Braintree2.302.30
62.21Scarlett DaltonSBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring2.212.71
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.34Jennifer AllenPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth3.723.91
23.02Zofia KrajewskaSBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring3.023.12
33.00Amelie HewlettSBU11W11 Braintree3.004.16
42.99Agatha Gouldby U11W11 Waveney Valley3.624.29
52.78Roberta DinesSBU11W10Jade HardingBraintree2.784.26
62.73Allyna Mukuya U11W10 Great Yarmouth3.204.37
72.69Ella Barber U11W11 Waveney Valley3.033.03
82.64Jessica PughSBU11W10 Braintree2.643.90
92.46Jessica Eggleton U11W10 Braintree2.643.81
102.37Caitlin KempPBU11W11 Diss2.372.37
112.23Tamara Riches U11W11 Diss2.943.64
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55Richard ShingletonSBU23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Northumbria Uni/Southend11.9812.39
211.32Mason Hodds U20M  Waveney Valley12.1812.18
310.70Greg Goodrem SENM Keith PalmerSouthend11.0612.23
410.55Chris Moore U23M  Ipswich/Essex Uni10.8810.88
510.30Adam Vigar U20M  Colchester & Tendring11.7211.72
TJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86Guy McGarrPBU17M1 Diss11.3311.99
210.56Tj RobinsonSBU17M2 Ipswich10.8910.96
39.70Kuba Allchorne U17M1 Southend10.8710.87
TJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.63Jack GradyPBU17M2 Ipswich10.6810.68
TJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.25Matthew WarnerPBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend10.3810.69
28.74Frederick Adams U15M1 Ipswich9.279.27
TJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.07George Hey U15M1Ron DawsonSouthend9.7510.18
Page: 1 2 3 4