East Anglian League External Results
Colchester
11 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Fred HendrySBSENM  Southend/Oxford Uni1.901.95
21.85Christopher Jones U20M  Ipswich1.921.92
31.55Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix1.701.78
41.55Adam VigarSBU20M  Colchester & Tendring1.601.65
51.55Charlie Shingleton U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend1.601.70
61.45Samuel ClarkePBU20M Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge1.451.45
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Tersharn Smith U20M  Ipswich1.551.55
21.45Ettiene ViljoenPBV40M  Colchester & Tendring1.451.45
31.45Samuel Spicer U23M  Braintree1.551.60
41.35Keith ClarkeSBV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge1.351.45
51.35Craig PalmerPBSENM Barry PalmerWest Suffolk1.401.40
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Charlie AldisSBU17M2 Ipswich1.751.75
21.45Owen FookesPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring1.451.45
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Teddy NtuliPBU17M1 Suffolk Schs1.751.80
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Charlie Knott U15M2Carol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge1.802.00
21.50Daniel Peralta-SimmonsPBU15M2Anthony GordonBraintree1.501.50
31.30Tyreese Ross U15M1 Ipswich1.451.58
41.20Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis U15M1 Southend1.551.65
51.20Aidan CahillPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring1.201.20
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40George FrakinaPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.401.40
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Rafe HislopPBU13M2 Ipswich1.301.55
21.25Burgess Holden U13M2 Braintree1.351.55
31.25Luke GadsdonPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring1.251.25
41.20George KeenPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge1.201.20
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Jack JeffsPBU13M1 Braintree1.201.20
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Katy SealySBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Havering/Belize1.681.73
21.35Emma GadsdonSBU17W  Colchester & Tendring1.401.46
31.35Emma ClarkePBU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge1.451.45
41.20Cassie Scotting U23W  West Suffolk1.301.35
51.10Chloe Cockell U23W Robert EarleBraintree/Bedfordshire Uni1.251.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Kirsten Snook U17W  Ipswich1.501.50
21.30Jessica Fox SENW Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U1.401.48
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Grace KillougheryPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.401.40
21.30Annabelle GunnPBU15W1 Braintree1.301.30
31.20Kate Bailey U15W1 Ipswich1.351.47
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Cosette Wootton U15W2 Braintree1.401.40
21.15Deryn BaidooPBU15W2 Ipswich1.251.25
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Maddie Greenwood U13W2Fraser WattsWest Suffolk1.421.63
21.25Kirsty WayPBU13W2Craig DuncanBraintree1.251.25
31.20Hillary AgyenPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.201.35
41.15Libby ChandlerSBU13W2 Ipswich1.151.20
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Rosie DickasonPBU13W1 Braintree1.251.25
21.10Lucy Sansom-JamilPBU13W2 West Suffolk1.251.35
31.00Jenny LeggatePBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge1.001.00
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Maya Vandermark U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.251.25