East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
20 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.1Sebastian Anthony U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students3:53.763:44.68
24:49.0Dominic Le MareSBU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC4:49.04:44.99
35:57.8Bill KingabyPBV65M  Waveney Valley5:57.85:57.8
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7Adam Crawford U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:13.664:12.78
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.1Tyler Bilyard U17M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:14.533:53.49
24:29.4Samuel Norris U17M2 Southend4:19.34:15.93
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.3Luke Randall U15M1 Southend4:46.214:21.1
25:22.7Tyler HowardPBU15M2Dean KirtonThetford5:22.75:22.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.6Zak MitchellPBU15M1 Thetford6:00.66:00.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.4James Peck U13M2 Thetford4:48.084:02.19
25:12.7Jason Hart U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:01.125:01.12
35:21.5Harry PywellPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth5:21.55:21.5
45:41.0Jack Gooch U13M2 Waveney Valley5:24.05:22.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.3Ciaran Burke U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:15.04:40.6
25:38.6Aaron Roberts U13M2 Great Yarmouth5:20.14:08.7
35:48.0Louis PrestonPBU13M1 Dereham5:48.05:29.1
46:04.1Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley5:59.75:59.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Grace RalstonSBU17W Ron DawsonSouthend5:19.35:14.13
25:35.0Maureen McCarthy V55W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States5:29.245:17.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.9Juliette Le MareSBU17W  Southend5:54.95:23.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Jessica Norkett U15W2Dean KirtonThetford4:55.284:36.6
25:17.7Chloe CavillPBU15W2David CrippsWest Suffolk5:17.75:17.7
35:27.5Brooke Oram U15W1 Great Yarmouth5:18.35:16.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.9Sophie Gray U15W1 Great Yarmouth5:34.15:31.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.4Ruby Muffett U13W2 Southend5:20.85:15.2
25:31.2Abigail Clouston U13W2 Thetford5:17.064:59.87
35:33.0Eva Marshall U13W1 West Suffolk5:26.95:26.9
45:51.5Eva EllisPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth5:51.55:51.5
56:00.2Caitlan Burke U13W1 Huntingdonshire5:50.45:37.34
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.0Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth5:54.05:54.0
27:34.6Leia WilsonSBU13W1 Huntingdonshire7:34.66:50.3