East Anglian League External Results
Luton
20 Aug 17
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H
4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
26.68Nick StonehousePBV50M  Leighton Buzzard6.687.20
36.43Mike Hills V45M Stacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters7.317.45
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.96William Wangensteen PonissiPBSENM  Leighton Buzzard9.969.96
26.37Samuel SpicerPBU23M  Braintree6.376.37
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53Kai Harrison U17M2Geoff CapesNene Valley13.3613.36
211.48Kieron Sadler U17M2David HughesIpswich12.4612.46
39.64Stefan Godron U17M1 Colchester & Tendring9.7510.74
SP5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.69Oliver Graham U17M2Robert EarleIpswich/Shaftesbury Barnet12.4212.42
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.98William Kong U15M1 Nene Valley10.7311.90
29.05Harvey GladwellPBU15M2 Ipswich9.059.05
38.79Isaac Price U15M2 Colchester & Tendring9.339.33
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.68Charlie Brook U15M2 Nene Valley10.1710.17
27.21Jay Collett U15M1Graham HolmesIpswich7.247.83
SP4K U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.09Tim Foord U15M1 Nene Valley9.379.37
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20Priscilla Dadzie U20W Geoff CapesNene Valley11.3311.33
210.91Megan Larkins U20W John PearsonBraintree/Loughborough Students11.5811.58
38.25Natalie Kimble SENW  Luton8.508.88
47.47Rachel Ryan U23W  Ipswich/Durham Uni8.348.34
56.55Carey Hollick V45W  Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters/United State6.957.38
65.94Alexandra Killick V45W  Leighton Buzzard6.026.49
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.59Suzanna Wise SENW Graham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County7.729.03
27.47Keeley Whitlock U23W  Ipswich7.567.56
36.55Rosie Fresen U20W Roy ThickpennyNene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes7.117.11
45.21Denise Larkins V45W  Braintree5.555.55
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.17Hazel GeringSBV40W  Nene Valley6.176.85
 
SP3.25K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09William Lamprell U13M2 Ipswich11.7411.74
26.49Charlie Palmer U13M2 Colchester & Tendring6.846.84
36.29Marcell Service-JohnsonPBU13M2 Luton6.296.29
45.45Aaron O'dwyerPBU13M1 Leighton Buzzard5.455.45
55.23Jack Pleasance U13M1 Braintree5.285.28
64.53William RobinsonPBU13M1 Nene Valley4.534.53
SP3.25K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17Arty MeadPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard5.175.17
25.00Ben FranksPBU13M2 Ipswich5.005.00
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.22Natasha Hayman U17W2Catrina LewisLuton9.769.76
27.34Jennifer Morgan U17W1David HughesIpswich7.827.82
36.61Emily Holloway U17W1Kevin CockellBraintree8.218.21
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.51Roseanna Clark U15W2 Nene Valley10.0010.11
28.09Joella Kajoba U15W1 Ipswich8.648.64
37.87Rosie Field U15W1 Braintree8.419.63
47.64Mary OlayiwolaPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring7.647.64
57.16Shemelia Nyandemoh U15W2 Luton8.258.25
64.55Daisy GiltrowPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard4.554.55
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.86Amy Webster U15W2 Nene Valley7.597.59
26.79Josephine Larkins U15W2 Braintree7.537.53
36.49Jade McLearyPBU15W1 Luton6.496.49
45.90Jemima Bestley U15W1 Ipswich6.307.08
55.50Jennifer Palmer U15W2 Colchester & Tendring6.086.08
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60Libby ChandlerPBU13W2 Ipswich5.605.60
25.60Devonne PiccaverPBU13W2 Peterborough/Nene Valley5.605.60
34.34Mya Godfree-Warner U13W1 Luton4.504.50
44.10Elsa StylesPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring4.104.66
52.92Jessica StennerSBU13W1 Leighton Buzzard2.923.45
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57Ffion AstonPBU13W2 Ipswich5.575.57
24.77Alexa Boole U13W2 Nene Valley5.495.49
SP2.72K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.06Evie Blow U13W1 Nene Valley6.937.53
 
SP2K U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.00Michael OdeniyiPBU11M10 Luton6.007.59
25.98Lawson CapesPBU11M9Lewis CapesNene Valley5.987.79
35.88Wyatt Larkins U11M11 Braintree6.356.35
45.36Ronnie WilliamsPBU11M11 Braintree5.365.36
55.28Jack RaynerPBU11M11 Braintree5.285.28
63.79Felix BowlingPBU11M11 Nene Valley3.793.79
73.64Ash CarterPBU11M11 Leighton Buzzard3.643.64
83.37Fraser BooleSBU11M9 Nene Valley3.373.69
93.22Oscar TomaselliPBU11M10 Nene Valley3.223.22
SP2K U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Charlotte Evans U11W  L Buzz  
23.93Tiana McKenzie-DavidPBU11W11 Luton3.933.93
33.91Katie Killick U11W11 Leighton Buzzard4.244.24
43.29Evie HemmingsSBU11W10 Nene Valley3.293.82
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.74Matthew HillSBU23M  Luton29.7435.14
226.10Conor Culham U20M Simon MennellBraintree27.8927.89
323.32David Hughes V40M David HughesIpswich30.0033.56
421.88William Wangensteen PonissiPBSENM  Leighton Buzzard21.8824.95
521.57Peter Godron V50M  Colchester & Tendring22.0622.70
612.60Gary Huskisson SENM  NVH  
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.70Aderian BrightSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica21.7033.83
220.46Nick Stonehouse V50M  Leighton Buzzard24.1124.11
318.28Mike Hills V45M Stacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters20.9021.11
418.27Michael Davis SENM Margaret NichollsIpswich22.4728.40
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.40David Killick V40M David KillickLeighton Buzzard19.4319.94
216.15Samuel SpicerPBU23M  Braintree16.1516.15
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.48Kai Harrison U17M2Geoff CapesNene Valley45.1045.10
232.44Oliver Graham U17M2Robert EarleIpswich/Shaftesbury Barnet36.9136.91
322.75Stefan Godron U17M1 Colchester & Tendring24.9027.68
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.49Callum Robertson U17M1Paul WilsonNene Valley23.9323.93
216.16Adam WoodPBU17M1 Ipswich16.1616.16
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.84Charlie Brook U15M2 Nene Valley31.6531.65
226.44Isaac Price U15M2 Colchester & Tendring28.1228.12
325.60Paolo PalmieriPBU15M2 Ipswich25.6025.60
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.97Donovan CapesPBU13M2Lewis CapesNene Valley31.9731.97
215.90Marcell Service-JohnsonPBU13M2 Luton15.9015.90
314.39Ben Franks U13M2 Ipswich15.3815.38
414.08Charlie PalmerPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring14.0814.08
513.27Arty MeadPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard13.2713.27
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.32Megan LarkinsPBU20W John PearsonBraintree/Loughborough Students37.3238.07
230.54Suzanna Wise SENW Graham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County30.9936.00
320.68Megan Hughes U17W Michael McNeillIpswich25.7725.77
419.49Carey Hollick V45W  Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters/United State20.9924.00
516.12Priscilla Dadzie U20W Geoff CapesNene Valley21.5922.59
616.01Alexandra Killick V45W  Leighton Buzzard17.4018.70
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.11Daisy Partridge U17W Neil PotterBraintree28.7729.17
219.76Natalie KimbleSBSENW  Luton19.7625.10
317.53Jennifer MorganPBU17W David HughesIpswich17.5318.22
414.93Hazel GeringPBV40W  Nene Valley15.3217.46
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.92Rebecca TaylorPBU17W  Luton17.9217.92
216.20Denise Larkins V45W  Braintree18.5518.55
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.00Sophie Graham U15W2 Ipswich30.0030.91
220.78Elizabeth Moorhouse U15W2 Nene Valley22.0024.88
318.87Josephine Larkins U15W2 Braintree22.6125.91
412.74Shadie EstekiPBU15W2 Luton12.7412.74
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.38Lonarra YoungsPBU15W2 Ipswich20.3820.38
215.54Roseanna Clark U15W2 Nene Valley17.8417.84
311.09Jade McLeary U15W1 Luton14.3714.37
DT1K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.90Amy WebsterPBU15W2 Nene Valley20.2124.93
217.62Danielle PuseyPBU15W1 Nene Valley17.6220.22
313.20Aleisha Hancock U15W2 Nene Valley13.6614.93
 
DT0.75K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.50Charlotte Graham U13W2 Ipswich26.4226.42
27.23Lottie Hemmings U13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley10.9110.91
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.01Michael Davis SENM Margaret NichollsIpswich36.9639.86
223.82Mike Hills V45M Stacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters27.5633.99
321.65Peter Godron V50M  Colchester & Tendring21.8121.81
418.97David KillickPBV40M David KillickLeighton Buzzard18.9719.11
517.31Matthew Hill U23M  Luton18.5424.22
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.01Michael Watt SENM  L Buzz  
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.96Oliver GrahamPBU17M2Robert EarleIpswich/Shaftesbury Barnet59.1962.39
223.41Kai Harrison U17M2Geoff CapesNene Valley32.4232.42
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.00Megan Larkins U20W John PearsonBraintree/Loughborough Students53.8457.90
237.96Suzanna Wise SENW Graham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County40.5445.81
328.40Rosie FresenPBU20W Roy ThickpennyNene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes28.4028.40
418.64Rebecca SmithPBSENW  Ipswich18.6422.35
517.71Alexandra KillickPBV45W  Leighton Buzzard17.7117.90
612.11Carey Hollick V45W  Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters/United State14.6414.78
HT4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.16Denise LarkinsPBV45W  Braintree20.1620.16
216.11Hazel GeringSBV40W  Nene Valley16.1119.17
 
HT3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.36Emily HollowayPBU17W1Kevin CockellBraintree29.3629.51
222.06Megan HughesPBU17W1Michael McNeillIpswich22.0622.06
HT3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.51Josephine Larkins U15W2 Braintree41.0746.50
221.63Joella KajobaSBU15W1 Ipswich21.6325.70
318.87Danielle Pusey U15W1 Nene Valley23.2436.18
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.88Don Baker U20M David HughesIpswich62.1062.10
251.44Matthew Hill U23M  Luton52.0654.92
331.36Joshua MulleyPBU20M Simon MennellBraintree31.3631.36
429.62Sam Jones U23M  Colchester & Tendring31.0834.94
528.30William Wangensteen PonissiPBSENM  Leighton Buzzard28.3028.43
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.69Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton27.1727.17
223.71Peter Godron V50M  Colchester & Tendring26.2926.29
323.23David Killick V40M David KillickLeighton Buzzard25.3225.97
419.97Samuel SpicerPBU23M  Braintree19.9719.97
517.54Ian Ling V40M  Ipswich22.3622.36
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.36Kieron Sadler U17M2David HughesIpswich56.5556.55
237.48Stefan Godron U17M1 Colchester & Tendring42.8743.98
311.58Callum RobertsonPBU17M1Paul WilsonNene Valley11.5811.58
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.69Charlie BrookPBU15M2 Nene Valley39.6939.69
224.99Ashley O'Leary U15M  Lut  
320.58AN Other         
419.92Paolo PalmieriPBU15M2 Ipswich19.9219.92
JT600 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.50Tim Schoutsen U15M2 Bourne38.8138.81
JT600 M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.57Tony FullerPBV60M3 Ipswich20.5720.57
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.42Lisa Tanushi V40W  Luton/Eastern Masters28.0528.65
224.56Ellie-Mae Stokes U23W David HughesNene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni/Thames Valley32.7036.33
321.51Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich23.8223.82
418.80Sophie ConwayPBU20W  Braintree18.8018.80
513.06Carey Hollick V45W  Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters/United State15.4616.99
611.03Alexandra Killick V45W  Leighton Buzzard12.9514.08
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.45Suzanna WiseSBSENW Graham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County18.4522.27
217.80Chloe Godbold U20W Graham HolmesIpswich18.4719.08
312.68Hazel Gering V40W  Nene Valley14.8716.39
 
JT500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.06Jennifer MorganPBU17W David HughesIpswich37.1543.41
JT500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.10Megan Hughes U17W1Michael McNeillIpswich39.4339.43
231.77Daisy Partridge U17W2Neil PotterBraintree39.0339.03
322.38Dana Carter U17W1 Leighton Buzzard23.7924.50
JT500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.61Sophie Graham U15W2 Ipswich39.3939.39
224.30Danielle Pusey U15W1 Nene Valley25.4026.53
316.67Amy Killick U15W2 Leighton Buzzard20.8320.83
412.34Tina LouisPBU15W2 Luton12.3412.34
JT500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.98Natalie Hughes U15W1 Ipswich15.3017.04
211.93Jasmine SookrajPBU15W2 Luton11.9311.93
311.68Roseanna ClarkPBU15W2 Nene Valley11.6811.68
JT500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
29.67Elizabeth MoorhousePBU15W2 Nene Valley9.679.67
16.37Aleisha HancockPBU15W2 Nene Valley6.376.37
 
JT400 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.66Victor Tocca U13M2David HughesIpswich36.7736.77
221.03Freddie House U13M2 Nene Valley23.9723.97
318.92Ryan Will U13M2 Braintree19.2519.25
417.38Marcell Service-JohnsonPBU13M2 Luton17.3817.38
516.39Charlie Palmer U13M2 Colchester & Tendring23.3423.34
JT400 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.34Charlotte Graham U13W2 Ipswich15.6315.63
213.64Teegan Rayner U13W2 Braintree14.1514.15
310.99Devonne Piccaver U13W2 Peterborough/Nene Valley13.4413.44
410.90Julia Bell U13W2 Leighton Buzzard12.8212.82
Page: 1 2 3