EFDS Eastern Region Disability Championships External Results
Chelmsford
6 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.41Adam Szucs T20/F20SBSENMDenis CostelloCity of Norwich12.7612.0
213.79Cameron Ross T20/F20SBU23MPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk13.513.3
314.70Ben Beeby SENM Nene Valley Harriers SNC  
415.59Andrew Zwink SENM Dovedale Flyers  
518.09Gavin Hamilton SENM Orwell Panthers18.0618.06
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.26Lewis Barton SENM Nene Valley13.1313.13
218.25Luke LowePBSENM Harlow AC18.2518.25
318.31Montell LesliePBU23M Orwell Panthers18.3118.31
100 SM C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.62Simon Rowland U16M Impington VC  
218.84Jasper Foster U16M Impington VC  
318.86Vincent ForknerSBU11MIan NolanPeterborough18.8617.01
419.90Morgan Hussey U16M Impington VC  
100 SM D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.51Stephen BirksPBSENM Harlow AC16.5116.51
217.00Jason Glynn SENM Harlow AC  
317.18Daniel Sedgwick T20/F20PBSENM Harlow AC17.1817.18
418.04Tom Savage T36/F36PBSENM Harlow AC18.0418.04
527.47Oliver CartonPBU23M Orwell Panthers27.4727.47
532.38Matt Aigbirho SENM Harlow AC  
646.41Matthew Fuller SENM Dovedale Flyers  
100 SM E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.69Brandon ButlerSBU20M Cambridgeshire Schs12.6912.62
213.24Adam Edney PBU20M Stevenage & North Herts13.2413.24
314.08Harvey Dunn U18M Impington VC  
414.18Josh Maison U18M Nene Valley Harriers SNC  
517.91Andrew PriorSBU20M Stevenage & North Herts17.9117.49
619.80Jordan Rednall U17M Orwell Panthers16.416.4
100 SM F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.25Thomas Conroy T37/F37PBU15M Watford15.2514.83
315.44Brendan Clifford T36/F36PBU23M West Suffolk15.3115.05
215.62Jake Gurton U16M Dovedale Flyers  
416.01Edward Sewell U18M Impington VC  
519.02Ben Jones T35/F35 U23MShannon FizerLoughborough Students14.9213.83
625.37Charlie Stumpf U16M Harlow AC  
100 SM G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.76Adam Szucs T20/F20SBSENMDenis CostelloCity of Norwich12.7612.0
213.13Lewis BartonPBSENM Nene Valley13.1313.13
313.84Cameron Ross T20/F20SBU23MPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk13.513.3
414.84Ben Beeby SENM Nene Valley Harriers SNC  
518.06Gavin HamiltonPBSENM Orwell Panthers18.0618.06
618.80Montell Leslie U23M Orwell Panthers18.3118.31
100 SM S
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.72Malachi Oram DSBU23MYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey12.7212.0
213.44Wesley Houghton T11/F11SBSENM West Norfolk13.4412.6
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.85Hetty Bartlett T20/F20SBSENW Orwell Panthers13.8513.82
217.34Haley Watson SENW Nene Valley Harriers SNC  
319.60Rosa Huntington T20/F20PBSENW Harlow AC19.6019.60
419.91Rebecca Richardson SENW Nene Valley Harriers SNC  
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.70Maria Verdeille T35/F35SBU23WCatherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts19.7018.94
220.98Kayleigh McNeill U16W Archbishop Tenison School  
321.44Harriet TebbitPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge21.4421.44
422.31Emily Day T35/F35PBU15W Stevenage & North Herts22.0820.73
522.71Darcey Monaghan T35/F35PBU17WAnnette BlandColchester H22.2422.24
623.59Abigail Edmonds T36/F36PBU15W Stevenage & North Herts23.5923.59
100 SW C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.65Jade HorsfallPBU20W West Suffolk14.6514.65
214.94Eliza WarrenPBU15W Harlow AC14.9414.94
315.84Rebecca Scott PBU13W Stevenage & North Herts15.8415.36
416.65Nell Doubledee PBU17W Orwell Panthers16.6516.24
516.94Megan PaynePBU20W Orwell Panthers16.9416.94
620.39Lily Edwards T20/F20PBU17WSally EdwardsWest Norfolk19.919.83
721.34Ellie Green U14W SNHAC