Birmingham Games External Results
Birmingham
19 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.80iSam HardingSBU23M  Wells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12
22:00.48iTravis ChristiePBU23M  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Wolverhampton Uni1:59.51:59.5
32:04.25iAdam Wilson T20/F20 U23M Robert EllchukYate/Westbury2:00.782:00.78
42:12.19iMartin Aspley-DavisSBV35M Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:12.192:10.5
52:25.26iKevin Pye V55M John DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:22.602:04.2
63:28.20iJohn Garber V75M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:05.742:22.99
800 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.84iJonny MonkSBU23M William Alan WinterLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students1:48.681:48.68
21:57.76iJonathan Hiorns SENM Trevor MuxlowNotts1:56.021:53.51
31:59.95iAlex Jones U20M Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.26
42:09.78iJames HoultSBU23M Peter CoatesHalesowen2:09.782:04.2
52:25.71iJorge Sanchez Mogollon SENM  Solihull & Small Heath2:20.52:20.5
800 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.80iAdam Day U20M1Rodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:54.95
22:01.84iJack Dee-InghamPBU17M-1Trevor PainterWigan & District1:57.221:53.06
32:03.23iElliott ChardSBU20M2Adrian CloverYate2:00.132:00.13
42:03.46iHayden Fey U20M1 Torbay2:00.542:00.54
52:05.66iTimothy Hartley U20M1Trevor PainterWigan & District2:02.862:02.86
800 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.31iJack BensteadPBU20M2Bill BoydCorby1:58.631:53.80
22:13.52iHarry SachsSBU20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H2:13.522:07.9
32:14.71iVaitshnavan KuselanSBU17M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.712:08.55
42:14.95iCarl RobertsonPBU20M2 Rugby & Northampton2:11.522:10.36
52:15.18iLiam Hallows U20M1 Erme Valley2:09.862:08.00
62:26.66iThomas AldridgePBU20M2 Tamworth2:26.662:26.66
800 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.59iRachel Sykes SENW Howard MoscropSwindon2:18.52:18.5
800 U20W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.33iEmily ThompsonSBU20W1Ros KellingBanbury2:06.712:06.71
22:21.16iAshleigh LachenichtSBU20W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)2:21.162:15.8
32:22.05iRebecca TollSBU20W1Dale GarlandGuernsey2:18.902:18.90
42:23.84iZoe BrickleyPBU17W-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:23.842:22.62
52:26.30iPhoebe Anderson U17W-2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.892:20.89
62:33.24iEmma Ryder U20W1Tammie RyderTavistock2:17.572:14.92
800 U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.30iKarys Amory U20W2Peter StewartBirchfield H2:18.062:16.4
22:25.69iJessica SheppardSBU20W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:25.692:24.75
32:25.99iSavannah DohertySBU20W2 Birchfield H2:25.992:23.6
42:30.84iLauren Cunild U20W2 Rugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.55
52:32.16iEmma Jenkins U20W2 Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs2:27.692:27.69
62:34.36iIsabel OvensSBU20W1 Cheltenham2:34.362:26.95
72:45.77iZena Challenger U17W-2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:34.92:25.0