Fenn Wight Suffolk Winter League External Results
Stowmarket
1 Feb 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:43David MillerV35M Woodbridge
2  32:08Carl PrewerV35M Lowestoft
3  32:34Tom KingsnorthSENM Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
4  33:26Steven RobinsonSENM St. Edmund Pacers/Royal Air Force
5  33:41Nick PalmerSENM Stowmarket
6  33:49Simon GardinerU23M Ipswich
7  34:09Vincent CooganSENM Newmarket J
8 134:14Peter GoldingV50M St. Edmund Pacers
9 134:19Colin RidleyV45M West Suffolk
10 234:48Chris StarmerV45M Stowmarket
11 135:16Nicholas MinnsU20M Ipswich
12  35:31Paul PrestonV35M Sudbury Joggers
131 35:35Tammy JordanSENW Stowmarket
15 135:38Carl MarstonV40M St. Edmund Pacers
16 235:41Paul SullivanV40M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
17 335:48Mark PinneyV40M Felixstowe
18 336:10Dave CoplandV45M Ipswich TC
19 436:31Nicholas StephensV45M Stowmarket
322 37:50Natasha BelsomU23W Ipswich Jaffa
463139:03Lynn EmmettV40W City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/Ea
504 39:29Joanna GappSENW City of Norwich/Newmarket J
51 139:37Ray RobertsV60M Felixstowe
545139:57Amanda HenryV35W Sudbury Joggers
556240:11Tonya AntonisV40W Ipswich
637140:30Christine AnthonyV45WGordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers
668140:56Alice SimpsonU20W Ipswich
689341:12Mary NareyV40W Stowmarket
78 141:56Bill KingabyV55M Waveney Valley
79 242:02Ron AmesV60M Stowmarket
8513242:33Tricia DennisonV45W St. Edmund Pacers
10116144:19Patricia PartridgeV55W St. Edmund Pacers
11117146:03Marion WalkerV50W F Sax
11419246:18Anne MillettV50W Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
15638150:29Anne FishV60W Stowmarket
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:19Jon MeadU15M Thetford
2 112:33Bradley WattleworthU13MStephen BensonIpswich
3 212:43Sam HarrisonU15M St. Edmund Pacers
4 312:43George Byrne-HillU13M Ipswich
5 412:44Andrew RevellU15MEric PhillipsIpswich
6 212:48Adam SeymourU13M St. Edmund Pacers
7 112:54Philip WaityU17M Thetford
8 512:58Haydn WadeU15M Ipswich/Felixstowe
9 613:07Jason HigginsU15M Thetford
10 213:10Joseph KirtonU15MGary HoweThetford
111113:14Alice ChevertonU13WPeter GoreWaveney Valley
122113:18Susannah ReidU13W Ipswich
133213:34Claire CaigerU15W Ipswich
14 313:49Ben ParkerU13M Felixstowe
154113:51Lucy TylerU17W Thetford
165213:55Megan SoanesU13W Waveney Valley
186314:04Sarah DriverU15W Newmarket J
197414:08Megan NorryU15W Thetford
228314:25Jessica GooderhamU13W St. Edmund Pacers
239414:29Alice MaguireU13W St. Edmund Pacers
2811515:18Emma WattsU13W St. Edmund Pacers