English Schools Inter County Championships External Results
Frodsham
28 Feb 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTMathew JacksonU20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC
2NTPaul ThompsonU17MNick PriceBirmingham Rowheath
3NTDan CliffeU20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC
4NTHarry EllisU17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC
5NTAndrew ClewsU17M Vale Royal
6NTLewis SmartU17M Owls Leicester
7NTLiam PhelanU17M Leicester
8NTSam DenshamU17MRoy StowellCharnwood
9NTAlec BeaneyU20M West Cheshire
10NTJoshua DixonU20MJoshua DixonAbergele
11NTEdd CrowtherU17M Vale Royal
12NTPaul ChatterleyU17M Halesowen
13NTJonathan SimpkinsU17MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
14NTDaniel CalowU17M Leicester
15NTMatthew MeliaU20M Sphinx
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTAsh ChambersU17MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
2NTJames EllisU17M  
3NTLloyd HiltonU17M Macclesfield
4NTLuke JohnstonU15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC
5NTDaniel JacksonU17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC
6NTLiam RentonU15MPhilip HickenWest Cheshire
7NTHarry BowleyU17M Leicestershire Schs
8NTCalum MurrayU15M Macclesfield
9NTOliver CrossleyU17M Shropshire Schs
10NTRyan NimmonsU15MPaul HayesSolihull & Small Heath
11NTJonny VenablesU15M Birmingham Rowheath
12NTAlex RussellU17M Telford AC
13NTJamie CozensU15M Sphinx
14NTWill BourneU17M  
15NTJosh GeritzU17M Telford AC
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTStefan AshmanU15M Leicester
2NTJack GleaveU15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC
3NTJack VilletteU15MPaul HayesCoventry
4NTRichard OwenU15M Crewe & Nantwich
5NTC WoodsSENM W Mids
6NTSam WatkinsU13M Royal Sutton Coldfield
7NTRiver HardyU15M Leicestershire Schs
8NTMatthew HulseU13MPhilip HickenHalton & Frodsham
9NTLewis HealeyU15M Vale Royal
10NTZack BamberU15MAndrew CarterVale Royal
11NTJoe MorrisU15M Oswestry
12NTNiall HarrisU15M Birmingham Rowheath
13NTLuke CockertonU13M Crewe & Nantwich
14NTJ HaresnapeSENM Ches
15NTJosh CotterillU15M Telford AC
34NTRyan MooreU15MAndrew CarterVale Royal
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTLiam BurthemU13MPhilip HickenWarrington AC
2NTSam WhiteheadU13MAndrew CarterBoalloy
3NTConnor JonesU13MStephen O'BrienLudlow/Telford AC
4NTTimothy MorrisU13M Vale Royal
5NTAlfie McBrienU13MSimon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield
6NTJack ForresterU13M Shropshire Schs
7NTTom WheelerU13M Royal Sutton Coldfield
8NTEliot NevilleU13M Crewe & Nantwich
9NTK OrbreSENM W Mids
10NTF DoyleSENM W Mids
12NTBen CraigU13M Leicester
13NTBrandon TaylorU13M Leicestershire Schs
14NTArthur CharlesworthU13M Wenlock/Bridgnorth
15NTDaniel VilletteU13MPaul HayesCoventry
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTRowena ColeU17WNorma Pugh 
2NTRebecca CraigieU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal
3NTBlue HaywoodU20W Lincoln Wellington/Notts
4NTAmy TalbotU20WMichael HancockWarrington AC/St. Helens Sutton
5NTKate TitlowU20WAndrew CarterWest Cheshire
6NTKathy StringerU17W Vale Royal/Bristol & West
7NTNikki MeadowsU17W Vale Royal
8NTNicole HillikerU17W Telford AC
9NTE BrownSENW Leics
10NTSarah GriffithsU17WPhilip HickenWarrington AC
11NTKatherine LiverU20W Shropshire Schs
12NTJessica CraigU20W Leicestershire Schs
13NTKate HowardU20W Vale Royal
14NTGeorgia MiltonU17W Mansfield
15NTSophie AxfordU17W Vale Royal
16NTLauren HallU20WKeith DonkinLeicestershire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTMegan HuxleyU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal
2NTCharlotte MillsU17W Vale Royal
3NTRachel JeffersonU17W Warrington AC
4NTHarriet GrandfieldU15W Telford AC
5NTHolly ClimoU15WEddie CockayneTelford AC
6NTHannah PaverU17W Vale Royal
7NTLucy RoutledgeU17WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
8NTElla WalkerU17W Oswestry
9NTChloe MurphyU15W Telford AC
10NTBeth ChastyU17W Macclesfield/University of Utah
11NTCassie BonehamU15W West Midlands Schs
12NTKirsty ZammitU17WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
13NTEmma NuttU15W Charnwood
14NTCharlotte CotterU15WBill BoydCorby
15NTClaire PerryU15W Vale Royal
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
7=NTLouise TowersU13W Vale Royal
7=NTApril BeebyU15WRobert GriffithsLeicester
1NTNaomi RichardsonU15WNorma PughCoventry
2NTTessa McCormickU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal
3NTTilly AbrahamU15W Leicester
4NTJade EvansU13W Vale Royal
5NTEve OrtonU11W Charnwood
6NTLaura GrayU15W Crewe & Nantwich
9NTK BennettSENW Ches
10NTLauren PestanaU13W Telford AC
11NTJessica LeeU15W Vale Royal
12NTChloe TillinU13W Nuneaton
13NTHannah BishopU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal
14NTS PyattSENW Ches
15NTJoni AshfordU15W Charnwood
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
5=NTGeorgia GartsideU13W Charnwood
5=NTElizabeth WardU13W Royal Sutton Coldfield
5=NTKate MerrillU13W Halton & Frodsham
5=NTJessica ParsonsU13WAndrew CarterHalton & Frodsham
1NTMari SmithU13WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester
2NTJemima GreenU13W Leicester
3NTAnne KenchingtonU13W Birmingham Rowheath
4NTAbigail ColemanU13WShane SmithKettering
9NTIsabel BradleyU13WColin LancasterTelford AC
10NTMolly ReesU13W Royal Sutton Coldfield
11NTSophia EllisonU13W Halton & Frodsham
12NTE CarterSENW Ches
13NTHelena KeenanU13WBill BoydCorby
14NTI JarvisSENW Leics
15NTLucy GollandU13W Stilton