North East Harrier League External Results
Prudhoe
14 Mar 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
12 16:14Dan CunningtonU15MJohn MillerTynedale
57 37:43Iain MckinnonSENM Heaton/Campbeltown
169 40:32Jeremy SmithV40M Claremont
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:24Gary JonesSENM Blyth/Northumberland Fell Runners
2 34:42Phillip AddymanSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
3 35:19Graeme TaylorU23MAlan WearsJarrow & Hebburn/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports &
4 35:28James BuisSENM Heaton
5 35:56Graeme HuntSENM Durham/Royal Air Force
6 36:00Mark DaviesSENM Morpeth
7136:05Stewy BellV40M Chester-le-Street/Gateshead
8136:12David KirklandV35M Alnwick
9 36:20Will HorsleySENM Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
10236:22Paul LeighV40M Wallsend
11236:24Ian BrownV50M Tynedale/Dumfries RC
12 36:26Timothy AllsopV35M Sunderland Strollers
13336:34Bryan KellySENM Low Fell
14 36:37Patrick DuffySENM Crook
15 36:39Conrad FranksSENMJohn StephensonGateshead
16436:45Ian CoulsonV40M Clare
17336:49Gareth HuxleyV35M Wallsend
18536:53Mark HallV40M Wallsend
19 36:57Andrew RobertsSENM Chester-le-Street
20 37:00Phil MooreU20MSam StanislausDarlington H/Northumbria Uni
26 37:10Nigel BrownV40M Chester-le-Street
32 37:19Kenny MacPhersonV40MSimon KristiansenWallsend/Cambuslang
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:11Liam JohnstonU17MJohn ArcherJarrow & Hebburn
2 24:14Nathan ReedU17MJohn ArcherSunderland
3 24:29Samuel HearnU17MJohn StephensonTynedale
4 24:44Jason WaiteU17M Sunderland
5 25:02Michael KilbrideU17M Sunderland
6 25:20Jonathan TurnbullU17M Gateshead
7 25:20James WoollettU17M Alnwick
8 25:42Nicholas MontgomeryU17M Blaydon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:40Josh BrownU15M Tynedale
2 14:54Simeon GreenwoodU15MJohn StephensonTynedale
3 15:15Kieran RobleyU13M Tynedale
4 15:27Sam HancoxU15MChristopher WaughMorpeth
5 15:34James StewartU15MJohn StephensonTynedale
6 15:44Daniel TurnerU15M Birtley
7 15:51Cameron LaidlawU15M Elswick
8 15:54Philip CoulsonU15M Sun
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:34Arren SkipseyU13M Blaydon
2 12:54Joe ElderU13M Morpeth/Coventry
3 12:55Luca IrvineU13M Sunderland
4 13:13Joseph TrotterU13M Derw
5 13:14Hugh Danby-PlattU13M Houghton Harriers
6 13:18Anthony WallettU13MJohn RenneyNorth Shields Poly
7 13:25Martin HoodU13M Morp
8 13:28George DobinsonU13M Gosforth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:37Kim SimpsonSENW Gateshead
2 26:00Samantha ScottSENW Tynedale
3 26:03Anna TurveySENW Heaton
4 26:15Tracy MillmoreSENWThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street
5 26:17Michelle AverySENW Sunderland
6126:38Stephanie ScottV35W Tynedale
7 26:48Jennifer LappingSENW Tynedale
8226:48Katie JonesV40W North Shields Poly
9126:54Karen RobertsonV40W Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
10 26:56Philippa WhiteSENW Dur
11 27:01Jo ZoppiSENW Heaton
12327:02Tracey SampleV35W Alnwick
13427:06Moyra MagowanV45W Sunderland Strollers
14527:11Davina LonsdaleV40W Blyth
15127:16Stephanie WhiteV45WDoug MaxwellTynedale/VAA North East
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:16Caitlin LloydU20WDavid LeachLewes
2 27:35Katherine O'MahonyU20W Durham Uni/Durham
3 28:25Emma FreemanU17W Blyth
4 28:43Sarah CrosbyU17W Sunderland
5 29:54Emily HopeU17W Sunderland
6 29:54Sophie RobinsonU17W Birtley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:54Steph BruceU15W Tynedale
2 17:09Rebecca OramU15WJanice LawtonElswick
3 17:16Chloe PriceU15W Gateshead
4 17:18Rachel SteelU15W Morpeth
5 17:31Gemma WallettU15WPhilip HayesNorth Shields Poly
6 17:36Fay LockhartU15WJanice LawtonGateshead
7 17:51Eleanor BradburyU15WJohn MacphailBlaydon
8 17:59Dionne MombeyaraU13WJanice LawtonGateshead
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:01Sophie ForsterU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
2 13:13Lydia TurnerU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
3 13:57Elsie WildeU13W Blaydon
4 13:59Sophie MontgomeryU13WThomas MillmoreBlaydon
5 14:06Sophie BurnettU11WThomas MillmoreSunderland
6 14:46Jessica RichardsonU13WMartin CroweElswick
7 15:03Alison BrownU13WMike BatemanMorpeth
8 15:15Leigh DixonU13W Blaydon/Durham Schs