Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
20 Jun 17
75 100 300 400 800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Reo Wills U11M  Corby  
213.1Esmee BarnwellPBU11W11 Corby13.113.1
313.4Eden Farfort U11M  Corby  
413.5Erica Betts U11W  Unattached  
513.7Dominic Dobos-SkodaPBU11M10 Corby13.713.3
613.9Jane Sigobodhla U11W  Corby  
715.8Dylan GokaniPBU11M10 Wellingborough15.815.8
75 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Honor Somerville-Cotton U11W11 Corby11.911.9
212.3Isobel Oliver U11W  Leicester Owls  
312.4Phoebe Kerr U11W  Leicester Owls  
412.4Marcus SouthwwellPBU11M10 Harborough12.412.3
512.5Scarlett McMullenPBU11W11 Corby12.512.5
75 U11X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Anna Douglas U11W  Leicester Owls  
211.5Tom ScottPBU13M12 Corby11.511.5
312.1Rowan Farfort U11M11 Corby11.711.7
412.1Moria Howard U11W10 Huntingdonshire11.811.8
512.2Sammy LokPBU11M11 Corby11.911.9
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5Lexi Wilkinson U13W Bill BoydCorby15.415.4
215.7William ClaxtonPBU11M  Wellingborough15.715.7
316.0Erin McClymont U13W  Corby15.915.9
416.4Poppy NelsonPBU13W  Corby15.915.9
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Sam Orange U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley14.5314.53
215.1Aliyah Salau U13W  Corby14.414.2
315.8Amy SalmonPBU13W  Wellingborough15.815.8
415.9Grace McClafferty U13W Alan WymantCorby15.215.1
517.6Sue Paterson V45W Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters17.117.1
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Gary BeckwithPBV40M Bill BoydCorby14.214.2
214.3April Seaton U13W  Saffron AC13.7513.75
314.7Enzo Coccitti U13M  Corby14.5814.58
415.1Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby14.6914.69
515.4Ryan TurnbullPBU13M  Vale of Aylesbury/Corby15.415.4
615.6Annie Beckwith U15W Bill BoydCorby14.814.8
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Lauren McMullenPBU17W Aidan BaileyCorby13.112.9
213.6Ashlynne Scott U15W  Corby12.9512.9
313.8Lauren Douglas U15W  Leicester Owls  
414.2Annie Dudin U15W  Rutland AC/Corby13.913.9
514.5Morolaoluwz Olugbile U15W  Corby  
615.1Tania BizaBaniPBU15W  Corby15.115.1
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Barfour KyeiSBU17M  Corby12.312.0
212.6James Langham U15M  Rugby & Northampton12.312.0
313.0Jesse WilsonSBV45M Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters13.012.4
413.1Fabian PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby13.0212.44
513.2Ian SouthwellPBV40M  Harborough13.013.0
614.0Chelsea Lucas U20W  Corby13.613.44
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Jordan Spence U23M Aidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
211.4Evan BlackmanPBU17M Alan WymantCorby11.411.2
311.6Scott Parsons SENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.411.16
411.9Jacob Baker SENM  Charnwood11.5811.5
511.9Rhys Crombleholme U17M  Corby11.611.6
611.9Luke FryPBU15M  Corby11.911.4
712.2Jeshurun PeprahPBU17M  Northamptonshire Schs12.212.2
 
300 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.7Annie DudinPBU15W  Rutland AC/Corby45.745.7
248.2Molly ClaytonSBU17W Bill BoydCorby48.246.5
349.4Matilda Somerville-Cotton U15W Bill BoydCorby47.144.0
300 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.7Gemma Jones U17W Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton40.9540.0
243.7Lauren McMullenPBU17W Aidan BaileyCorby43.743.7
343.9Conor SerdecznyPBU15M  Owls Leicester43.943.9
449.0Henry Waller U15M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire47.946.3
550.4Tony WellsPBV65M  Corby/Eastern Masters50.450.4
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.3Amelia McMurtrie U15W George JonesRugby & Northampton61.5561.55
263.6Ian Southwell V40M  Harborough62.355.8
364.0Selina ScottSBU17W Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton64.061.3
464.5Alex McMurtriePBV45M  Rugby & Northampton64.564.5
572.5Yvette Clayton V40W Bill BoydCorby69.2965.0
687.2Tracy SouthwellPBV45W  Harborough87.287.2
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.9Scott Parsons SENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County50.2449.7
253.1Thomas JawadPBU17M Shane SmithKettering53.152.8
353.7Harry Merriman U20M  Corby53.1553.15
454.0Luke FryPBU15M  Corby54.054.0
560.0Jesse Wilson V45M Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters58.757.68
662.6James McIntyrePBU17M Bill BoydCorby62.262.2
763.3Sophie Domingo U20W  Harborough62.162.1
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Elliot DeePBU13M Bill BoydCorby2:37.22:35.7
22:50.1Fabian PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby2:50.12:50.1
32:50.2Iona BebbPBU15W Bill BoydCorby2:50.22:41.4
42:52.8Casey Seymour U13W Bill BoydCorby2:47.42:47.4
52:55.6Finn SingerSBU11M Bill BoydCorby2:55.62:36.1
62:55.9Sally CoombsSBV45W Bill BoydCorby2:55.92:55.2
72:59.3Zennor Coombs U13W Bill BoydCorby2:51.12:40.8
82:59.6Richard Brown V60M Bill BoydHarborough/Midland Masters2:48.522:48.52
93:13.7Anna Douglas U11W  Leicester Owls  
103:17.6Sammy LokPBU11M  Corby3:17.63:05.6
113:22.6Elisa Mayes U11W Bill BoydCorby3:16.43:07.3
123:28.6Phoebe Kerr U11W  Leicester Owls  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Sami Hamzaoui U15M  Leicester Owls  
22:45.7Ryan TurnbullSBU13M  Vale of Aylesbury/Corby2:45.72:45.3
32:46.2Lucy Watts U15W  Wellingborough/Bicester2:43.92:38.5
42:48.1Hal Eastwood U13M  Harborough2:38.82:29.9
52:48.8Eleanor Harwood U13W  Saffron AC2:43.32:36.65
62:49.8Shannon Reid U15W  Wellingborough2:45.312:35.8
72:50.8Samuel TanseyPBU11M  Saffron AC2:50.82:50.8
82:52.6William Ronald U11M Bill BoydCorby2:41.02:31.2
92:54.5Annie Beckwith U15W Bill BoydCorby2:45.12:39.0
102:55.6Lexi Wilkinson U13W Bill BoydCorby2:43.12:35.7
112:58.2Ryan Mingay U13M  Bedford & County2:37.02:37.0
123:11.2Trinity Coombs U15W Bill BoydCorby3:07.12:50.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Henry Waller U15M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:34.92:23.93
22:37.7Stanley TaylorPBU15M  Wellingborough2:37.72:27.3
32:38.5Erin Treacy U15W Bill BoydCorby2:36.572:30.2
42:40.7Tom Waterworth U11M  Ramsey2:38.52:25.93
52:41.9Gary BeckwithSBV40M Bill BoydCorby2:41.92:30.5
62:43.7Karen BrooksSBV55W  Harborough/Midland Masters2:36.072:31.23
72:45.2Danny-Ray Murdey U13M  Leicester2:38.192:38.19
82:48.3Ysabel Murdey U15W  Saffron AC2:40.42:38.3
92:52.8Sebastian Beckwith U13M Bill BoydCorby2:43.82:40.3
102:55.0Niamh Davern U15W  Wellingborough2:42.662:42.2
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Ian MurdeyPBV45M  Hermitage2:28.22:28.2
22:29.8Madeleine Mayes U13W Bill BoydCorby2:24.12:19.7
32:29.9Alice BatesPBU13W  Rugby & Northampton2:28.482:25.8
42:32.4Emma RichardsSBU17W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:32.42:27.99
52:33.0Elliott PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby2:33.02:27.77
62:33.6Krisztina Kurucz SENW Shane SmithKettering/Hungary2:26.652:26.65
72:35.0Charlotte Ellis U17W Paul HaydenNuneaton2:33.42:29.14
82:40.2Simon Rowe V50M  Kettering2:35.22:35.2
92:43.1Samuel Wright U13M  Saffron AC2:36.12:30.43
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.5Jack Benstead U20M Bill BoydCorby1:58.631:58.25
22:04.9Jolyon Leavesley U15M Bill BoydCorby2:00.472:00.47
32:06.0Sam Aris U20M  Daventry2:00.31:56.7
42:07.3Luca Mayes U15M Bill BoydCorby2:05.02:02.5
52:07.8Harry FreemanPBU20M Bill BoydCorby2:07.82:07.8
62:22.3Rohen Langham U15M  Owls Leicester2:17.62:16.2
72:27.9Kevin Pye V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters2:22.602:04.2
82:28.1Hollie Gamble U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:23.622:23.62
92:31.9Tom HatteePBU15M Bill BoydCorby2:31.92:31.9
102:44.2Jake LawsonSBU15M Bill BoydCorby2:44.22:37.8