Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
22 Aug 17
75 100 150 200 Mile 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Nigel ColemanPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire10.910.9
211.2Jaden ColemanPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire11.211.2
311.6Alex MortimerPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire11.611.6
412.2Olivia McFarlaneSBU11W11John SkevingtonCharnwood12.211.90
512.5Dixie-Blue Fisher-ByrnePBU11W10 Corby12.512.3
612.9Tom Coker-AgarPBU11M9 Corby12.912.9
75 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8William Robertson U11M11Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering10.710.7
210.9Kaiden RamsayPBU11M11 Kettering10.910.9
311.0Savannah MorganPBU11W10Christine BowmakerRugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs11.010.4
411.7Georgia Coker-Agar U11W11 Corby/Rugby & Northampton11.211.2
512.2Sammy Lok U11M11 Corby11.911.9
612.5Ruben FernandesPBU11M11 Corby12.512.5
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Lexi WilkinsonPBU13W Bill BoydCorby15.415.4
215.5Amber SalkeldPBU13W David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes15.515.0
316.0Stuart Adrian Markham V50M  Wreake & Soar Valley15.7615.32
416.1Tom Scott U13M  Corby16.1015.9
516.4Erin McClymont U13W  Corby15.915.9
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Wilf Birch U13M  Owls Leicester14.0814.08
215.0Sam Orange U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley14.5314.53
315.2Joel Isaac U13M  Huntingdonshire15.014.9
415.7Daisy Styles U13W  Corby15.415.4
516.2Nataliya Karapchanska U13W  Corby15.515.5
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Michael Orange V55M  Wreake & Soar Valley14.3113.84
214.6Katy MannixPBU15W  Silson14.614.6
314.7Enzo Coccitti U13M  Corby14.5814.58
415.0Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby14.6914.69
515.3Maisie Isaac U15W  Huntingdonshire15.014.7
615.6Isobel Jakes U13W Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County15.014.6
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Jack WatsonPBU17M  Kettering12.812.8
213.4Wilson PatersonSBV55M Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters13.412.8
314.0Elliot Mortimer U15M  Huntingdonshire13.8513.85
414.1Morola Olugbile U15W  Corby  
514.4Hannah MclaughlinPBU17W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes14.414.4
614.5William FinlayPBU13M Nick RadburnBirchfield H14.514.5
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Finley WilsonPBU17M Aidan BaileyCorby12.712.7
212.7Joel CamaraPBU17M  Corby12.712.7
313.0Elliott PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby12.9812.4
413.2Fabian Powell U13M Bill BoydCorby13.0212.44
513.7Luke Patterson-Tarling U17M  Corby  
613.8Chelsea Lucas U20W  Corby13.613.44
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Stuart Boot SENM  Unattached  
212.9Ayo Opaleye U15M  Huntingdonshire12.7612.11
313.0Gemma Jones U17W Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton12.912.9
413.0Jesse WilsonSBV45M Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters13.012.4
513.1James Oliver SENM  Corby12.9112.91
613.2Jamie BootSBSENM  Desford13.211.8
100 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Harry MerrimanSBU20M  Corby11.911.8
211.9Jack Markham U23M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.7511.2
312.3Joseph Purbrick U15M  Huntingdonshire12.011.64
412.3Nathan Cooke WigganSBU17M  Rugby & Northampton12.312.22
512.3Kian PipePBU15M  Corby12.312.3
613.0Kyle HowardPBSENM  Nuneaton12.6012.60
100 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Karl LedingtonPBSENM Wayne MorantNuneaton10.910.9
211.1Dale WillisPBSENM Bill BoydCorby/Royal Navy11.111.1
311.2Jordan Spence U23M Aidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
411.5Koli Okam SENM  Nottingham Trent Uni11.3811.38
511.8Rhys Crombleholme U17M  Corby11.611.6
 
150 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.5Nigel ColemanPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire21.521.5
222.4Jaden ColemanPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire22.422.0
322.7Kaiden RamsayPBU11M11 Kettering22.722.7
425.9Marcus Southwwell U11M10 Harborough25.725.1
526.6Tom Coker-AgarPBU11M9 Corby26.626.2
150 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.0William Robertson U11M11Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering21.7321.73
222.2Savannah Morgan U11W10Christine BowmakerRugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs22.0421.1
323.5Georgia Coker-Agar U11W11 Corby/Rugby & Northampton22.922.0
423.7Alex MortimerPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire23.723.7
524.5Olivia McFarlanePBU11W11John SkevingtonCharnwood24.523.9
625.6Sammy Lok U11M11 Corby24.724.1
726.1Florence Smith U11W11 Harborough25.624.1
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.3Morolla Olugbile U15W  Corby  
230.6Yvette ClaytonPBV40W Bill BoydCorby30.5729.5
331.9Emma WilliamsSBU17W  Notts31.931.7
433.3Daisy Styles U13W  Corby32.532.5
533.6Nataliya KarapchanskaPBU13W  Corby33.633.6
633.6Amber Salkeld U13W David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes32.530.9
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Wilf BirchPBU13M  Owls Leicester29.729.7
229.8Hannah Smith U15W  Harborough28.828.8
331.8Enzo Coccitti U13M  Corby29.729.7
432.1Isobel Jakes U13W Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County31.930.56
533.0Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby30.730.7
637.1Erin McClymont U13W  Corby35.233.3
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Keith Lok V40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters28.1126.8
228.8Elliot MortimerPBU15M  Huntingdonshire28.828.4
329.1Molly ClaytonPBU17W Bill BoydCorby29.0729.07
429.7Katy MannixPBU15W  Silson29.729.01
529.7Fiona Palmer V45W  Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood29.1227.2
629.8Emma Vickers U13W  Harborough28.4328.43
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.4Chelsea Lucas U20W  Corby28.026.7
228.6Wilson Paterson V55M Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters27.926.6
329.0Daisy Musk U17W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon28.928.6
429.1Alice MerrimanSBU17W Alan WymantCorby29.127.8
529.5Madeleine Mayes U13W Bill BoydCorby27.9027.90
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Ayo Opaleye U15M  Huntingdonshire26.324.88
226.9Jack WatsonPBU17M  Kettering26.926.4
327.0Fabian Powell U13M Bill BoydCorby26.926.5
428.4Kevin PyeSBV55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters28.427.11
529.0Hannah MclaughlinSBU17W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes29.028.4
200 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Joseph Purbrick U15M  Huntingdonshire24.7724.38
225.0Chris MilesPBSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley25.025.0
325.9Finley Wilson U17M Aidan BaileyCorby25.125.1
426.2Gemma JonesPBU17W Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton26.225.4
526.5Elliott Powell U13M Bill BoydCorby26.3925.0
626.7Jesse Wilson V45M Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters26.626.0
200 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5Dale Willis SENM Bill BoydCorby/Royal Navy21.8721.87
222.5Jordan Spence U23M Aidan BaileyCorby21.9721.97
323.5Joshua ClydesdalePBU23M  Birchfield H/Derby Uni23.523.5
424.2Harry Merriman U20M  Corby23.9223.92
527.2Kyle HowardPBSENM  Nuneaton26.7126.71
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.3Elliott PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby5:50.35:50.3
26:02.3Dylan IzzetPBU13M  Saffron AC6:02.36:02.3
36:03.6Daniel ReidPBU13M  Wellingborough6:03.66:03.6
46:03.9Shannon ReidPBU15W  Wellingborough6:03.96:03.9
56:20.9Kai BolsoverPBU11M  Saffron AC6:20.96:20.9
66:27.2Herbert BeckwithPBU11M Bill BoydCorby6:27.26:27.2
76:29.2Eve RowleyPBU13W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC6:29.26:29.2
86:29.8Joshua PeggPBU11M  Saffron AC6:29.86:29.8
96:41.6Cahan FrostPBU11M  Saffron AC6:41.66:41.6
106:49.6Niamh DavernPBU15W  Wellingborough6:49.66:49.6
116:52.1Daisy StylesPBU13W  Corby6:52.16:52.1
126:55.0Myah SeagerPBU11W  Saffron AC6:55.06:55.0
136:57.1Elisa MayesPBU11W Bill BoydCorby6:57.16:57.1
147:51.3Jake RiellyPBU11M  Corby7:51.37:51.3
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.9Richard BrothertonPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley5:49.95:49.9
25:54.2Joshua AdkinPBU11M  Saffron AC5:54.25:54.2
35:56.5Paul MacKayPBSENM  Corby5:56.55:56.5
45:58.3Gary BeckwithPBV40M Bill BoydCorby5:58.35:58.3
55:59.6Samuel TanseyPBU11M  Saffron AC5:59.65:59.6
66:00.3Imogen WoodardPBU20W  Nene Valley6:00.36:00.3
76:06.6Thomas MclaughlinSBU15M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes6:06.66:03.93
86:07.0Annie BeckwithPBU15W Bill BoydCorby6:07.06:07.0
96:08.7Rob MclaughlinPBV55M Rob MclaughlinDesert RR6:08.76:08.7
106:12.7Lexi WilkinsonPBU13W Bill BoydCorby6:12.76:12.7
116:14.7Jack ScottPBU15M  Leicester6:14.76:14.7
126:19.0Sally CoombsPBV45W Bill BoydCorby6:19.06:19.0
136:19.3Aoife BrothertonSBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley6:19.36:13.39
146:19.9Joseph LokSBU15M  Wellingborough6:19.96:10.3
156:20.3Rosie WeselbySBU17W  Wreake & Soar Valley6:20.35:54.6
166:25.7Florence HaggerSBU13W  Saffron AC6:25.76:25.4
176:26.9Ruby Blano U13W  Unattached  
186:29.2Milo BrothertonPBU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley6:29.26:29.2
196:41.2Mya AcharyaPBU11W  Saffron AC6:41.26:41.2
206:42.4Josh Taylor U20M  Corby  
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.3Jack HurstPBU17M  Saffron AC5:37.35:37.3
25:40.2Samuel WrightPBU13M  Saffron AC5:40.25:40.2
35:41.2Madeleine MayesPBU13W Bill BoydCorby5:41.25:41.2
45:43.2Stanley TaylorPBU15M  Wellingborough5:43.25:43.2
55:47.9Imogen DeePBU15W Bill BoydCorby5:47.95:47.9
65:54.7Poppy AdkinPBU13W  Saffron AC5:54.75:54.7
75:57.0Tom WaterworthPBU11M  Ramsey5:57.05:57.0
85:58.8Sebastian BeckwithPBU13M Bill BoydCorby5:58.85:58.8
95:59.4Emma WilliamsSBU17W  Notts5:59.45:58.6
106:01.1Mia BrockwayPBU15W Shane SmithKettering6:01.16:01.1
116:02.2Lloyd BrownstonPBU13M  Bedford & County6:02.26:02.2
126:02.7Lucy Watts U15W  Wellingborough/Bicester5:48.125:48.12
136:03.1Eliza WeselbyPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley6:03.16:03.1
146:03.5Danny-Ray MurdeyPBU13M  Leicester6:03.56:03.5
156:10.0Karen BrooksSBV55W  Harborough/Midland Masters6:10.05:54.8
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.3Ian MurdeyPBV45M  Hermitage5:17.35:17.3
25:18.4Eloise CoombsPBU17W Bill BoydCorby5:18.45:18.4
35:21.2Archie MuskPBU17M Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:21.25:21.2
45:22.9Jack WatsonPBU17M  Kettering5:22.95:22.9
55:23.2Ewan RodellPBU15M  Grantham AC5:23.25:23.2
65:24.8Elsie RobinsonPBU13W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC5:24.85:24.8
75:31.3Katie ParkerPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:31.35:31.3
85:32.4Jake LawsonPBU15M Bill BoydCorby5:32.45:32.4
95:33.2Charlie CombeyPBU15M  Saffron AC5:33.25:33.2
105:34.6Chris BarnesPBSENM  Corby5:34.65:34.6
115:39.0Elliot DeePBU13M Bill BoydCorby5:39.05:39.0
125:43.8William FinlayPBU13M Nick RadburnBirchfield H5:43.85:43.8
135:55.1Freya BatkinPBU15W Shane SmithKettering5:55.15:55.1
146:00.2Ian SouthwellPBV40M  Harborough6:00.26:00.2
156:02.3Fern HarrisonSBU17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley6:02.35:32.8
166:27.3Ysabel MurdeyPBU15W  Saffron AC6:27.36:27.3
Mile SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.0Archie BanksPBU20M  Charnwood4:39.04:39.0
24:41.9Matthew DriverPBSENM Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4:41.94:41.9
34:46.9Scott WestSBV40M Scott WestOwls Leicester/Midland Masters4:46.94:11.09
44:56.0Tom HughesPBU17M Tom HughesLeicester4:56.04:56.0
54:57.5Hayden GreavesPBU17M  Leicester4:57.54:57.5
65:00.6Tom WardPBSENM  Harborough5:00.65:00.6
75:04.9Jasmine CooperPBU17W  Derby5:04.95:04.9
85:09.6Rori RodellPBU15M  Grantham AC5:09.65:09.6
95:10.5Zach Spence U17M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:04.865:00.92
105:13.0Tom KershawPBSENM  Harborough5:13.05:13.0
115:13.9Marcin SosnaPBSENM  Corby5:13.95:13.9
125:14.5Alfie LoweSBU20M  Leicester5:14.55:10.7
135:17.5Wojciech KantczakPBSENM  Corby5:17.55:17.5
145:20.6Owen BrownstonPBU15M  Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire5:20.65:20.6
155:20.8Damian BakerPBV40M  Daventry/Daventry Road Runners5:20.85:20.8
165:21.9Lucas SpenceSBU15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:21.95:21.84
175:22.5Sean Beard V50M  Nene Valley5:22.25:22.2
185:26.3Tom HatteePBU15M Bill BoydCorby5:26.35:26.3