Derby Runner League External Results
Bagworth Heath
29 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1140:37Ben HardingV40M Hinckley
2 40:59Ryan BennettSENM Badgers
3141:09Chris NicollV45M Derby TC
4 41:15Mark LambellV35M West End
5142:23Alex PercyU20M Hermitage
6 42:31Oliver MatharuSENM Poplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont
7 42:54Sam MartinSENM Derby Tri
8243:08Christopher PearsonV40M South Derbyshire
9343:11Matthew CartwrightV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
10 43:46William TrollopeSENM Hinckley
11 43:58Danny WarrenSENM Badgers
12 44:07Aaron ChetwyndSENM Badgers
13244:17Andy PeetV45M Wigston
14 44:24Ryan TwiggV35M Hermitage
15 44:37Sam PoleSENM Fleckney & Kibworth
16 44:41Dan BoothV35M Hermitage
17444:53Kristian BravinSENM Hermitage
18 44:56Joseph ParkerSENM Westend
19345:03Ian MurdeyV45M Beaumont
20545:04Andy SimpsonV40M Barrow
21 45:07John PinderSENM Westend
22 45:20David PallettSENM Hermitage
23 45:22Ross TyrrellSENM Beaumont
24 45:31Gareth ChiversV35M Huncote
25145:48Shaun CoultonV50M Hermitage
26 45:52Jason TomkinsV35M Huncote
27 46:03Simon MayesSENM West End
28 46:04Robert EatonSENM South Derbyshire
29 46:06David JacksonV35M Badgers
30646:07Ramzi SidaniV40M Ivanhoe
31 46:08Matthew ParkerSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
32446:18Ivor DaviesV45M Ivanhoe
33 46:26Chris HolmesSENM Derby Tri
34746:38Martin ButtonV45M Poplar Running Club
35 46:45Daniel ButcherSENM Barrow Runners
36 46:50John OrgillSENM Birstall
37 46:57Robert JinksSENM Beaumont
38 46:59Adrian PayneSENM Badgers
39547:04Adrian JudgeV45M West End
40847:09Chris LockhartV40M Ivanhoe
41 47:10Shane ChapmanSENM South Derbyshire
42 47:12Michael LeightonSENM Shepshed
43647:18Philip ChritchlowV45M Beaumont
44 47:24Matthew KnightV35M Coventry Triathletes/Hinckley
45 47:28Tom BradleyU23M Hatton Darts RC
46947:37Gerard EivorsV40M Ivanhoe
47247:40Ian F SmithV50M Badgers
48747:44Mark HarriottV45M South Derbyshire
491047:46Darren WestonV40M Hermitage
50847:50Craig HindsV45M Ivanhoe
51947:58Nick RowlesV45M Ivanhoe
521048:03Jon HartleyV45M Shepshed
531148:08Glyn BroadhurstV40M Badgers
54 48:09Alastair BurgwinSENM Ivanhoe
55 48:30James MiddletonV35M Leicester Tri
56348:37Chris ReddingV50M Derby Tri
57 48:38Christian GloverSENM South Derbyshire
58 48:43Nick MooreV35M Hinckley
59 48:46Christian GambleV35M Huncote
60 48:55Neil DohertyV35M Hermitage
61 49:12Ben WhitakerSENM Leicester Tri
62 49:16Stephen BaileySENM Derwent
63 49:21Andrew WindleSENM South Derbyshire
64 49:24Daniel RyanSENM Poplar Running Club
65 49:27Luke SmithSENM Wreake Runners
66 49:34Matthew PleassSENM Ivanhoe
671249:36Paul WatersV40MGeoff WatkinHatton Darts RC
68 49:39Sam JollySENM Roadhoggs
691149:47Jason KermodeV45M West End
70 49:50Martin BarradellSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
71 49:54Matt NurseV35M Team Anstey
72 49:58Lea TattonV35M Desford
73150:08Peter WrightV55M Hatton Darts RC/Burton
74 50:21Phil StevensonSENM Ivanhoe
751350:31Jerome Jones (JJ)V40M Derby Tri
76 50:32Oliver Paul AstleyV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
771450:36Richard KeepV40M Barrow Runners
781250:46Andrew PriceV45M Barrow Runners
791350:50Simon EarleyV50M Hinckley
80 50:57Matthew BushellSENM Poplar Running Club
81 51:01Joe LanghamSENM Hinckley
821451:08Mark GrayV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
83 51:11James WattSENM Derwent
84451:16Richard BettsworthV50M Wreake Runners
85 51:18Peter FitzpatrickV35M Coalville Tri/Coalville
861551:19Simon ReynoldsV40M South Derbyshire
87 51:25Brendan FordSENM Badgers
881551:27Alan ThompsonV45M Stilton
891651:29Ewan EatonV40M Leicester Tri
90 51:30Gareth McguireV35M Coalville Tri/Coalville
911651:31Tim SpateV45M Shelton
921751:32Brian ThomasV45M Shelton
931851:33Craig LoachV45M Leicester Tri
94551:34Tim MatthewsV50M Hatton Darts RC
951951:35Tim WadeV45M Hatton Darts RC
96651:39Andrew GriggV50M Hatton Darts RC/Derby TC
971751:40Rob SparksV45M Leicester Tri
98 51:43Philip ElliottV35M Poplar Running Club
992051:47Andrew OrmeV45M South Derbyshire
1001851:48Kent ButcherV40M Huncote
1012151:55Mark LangdaleV50M West End
102751:57Ian GladwellV50M West End
103251:58Graham J HobbsV55M Desford
104851:59Clive JonesV50M Wigston
105 52:01Mark ParkerSENM Ivanhoe
1061952:02Colin BartletteV40M Huncote
107952:03Andrew LindleyV50M Ivanhoe
108352:05Stephen LeafeV55M South Derbyshire
109 52:17Tom EyreSENM South Derbyshire
110 52:19Richard WardSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
111452:28David LodwickV55M Roadhoggs
112 52:35Glenn SmithSENM South Derbyshire
1132052:37Stuart CarssV40M Poplar Running Club
114 52:41James ThurmanSENM Roadhoggs
1152252:44Ian ThompsonV45M Huncote
116 52:49Andrew PearceSENM Ivanhoe
117 52:53Louis BarnesV35M Ivanhoe
118 52:56Rob PrattSENM Leicester Tri
119 52:58Scott HelmkayV35M Leicester Tri
1202352:59Darren PotterV45M Rolls Royce
1211053:01John SalamachaV50M Westend
1221153:05Phillip WilsonV50M Wreake Runners
1232153:07Robert LaneV40M Team Derby Runner
124153:13John HarrisV60M Shepshed
1252253:15Jonathan WellsV40M Huncote
1262353:23Christopher HanmanV40M South Derbyshire
127 53:30David YarnalSENM Desford
128 53:34Ben MilsomSENM Roadhoggs
129253:55Barry HibberdV60M Huncote
1301253:58Gary AshwellV55M West End
1312454:05Gareth CoyleV40M Beaumont
1321354:09Dave MasserV50M Hinckley
1332554:10Paul SilvermanV40M Team Derby Runner
1342454:11Dean KettleV45M Leicester Tri
1351454:14Mark BradfordV50M Ivanhoe
136254:16Harry LanghamU20M Hinckley
137554:39Dale JenkinsV55M Roadhoggs
138354:40Max BarrattU17M Roadhoggs
1392654:46Andrew PicknellV40M Leicester Tri
1402754:47Darren CresswellV40M Hermitage
1411554:48Wayne FranklinV50M Birstall
142 54:50Gus SpenceSENM Birstall
143 54:52Oliver BarrattV35M Birstall
144454:54Kieran BillingtonU20M Desford
1452554:56Conrad WebbeV45M West End
1462655:01Matt CurtisV45M Desford
1472755:02Duncan SmithV45M Huncote
1481655:06Jim KetteringhamV50M Wreake
149555:18Ben MasserU20M Hinckley
1501755:19Ian CromptonV50M Shelton
1512855:20Jared KarimV40M Badgers
1522855:26Muhammad AshrafV45M West End
1532955:28Will RavenhillV45M Huncote
154 55:29Dave WardV40M West End
1552955:55Chris DawkinsV40M Barrow Runners
156 56:01Kevin BrooksSENM Poplar RC
157 56:07James GaydonSENM Birstall
158 56:12George ClarkU23M Somer/Derwent Runners (Derby)
1591856:16John McDaidV50M Birstall
1603056:17Ian PotterV45M Ivanhoe
1611956:18Paul PearceV50M Leicester Tri
1622056:19Ian WilkinsV50M Birstall
1632156:25Martin YeomansV50M Ivanhoe
164156:27Andrew JeyesV65M Ivanhoe
1653156:30Ian PatheyjohnsV45M Shelton
166 56:43J?? TaylorSENM Derwent
167 56:48Patrick HornSENM Ivanhoe
1683056:49Paul McMoranV40M Team Anstey
1693156:55Adrian MiddletonV40M South Derbyshire
170 57:03Jonathan GregsonSENM Hatton Darts RC
171157:05Barry WarwickV70M Derwent Runners (Derby)
172657:07Duncan PercyV55M Desford
173 57:17Romain ChambardV35M South Derbyshire
1743257:25Damon BlandV50M Ivanhoe
175757:35Andrew WilfordV55M Huncote
1763257:39Neil AcklandV40M Desford
1772257:43Gary PriceV50M South Derbyshire
178 57:44Steven ClewsSENM Desford
1792357:44Nigel AyresV50M Wigston
180857:52Chris TrzcinskiV55M Charnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners
1813357:57Russell LewinV40M Barrow Runners
182358:08Paul LeanyV60M Shepshed
183458:28Dennis ThompsonV60M West End
184 58:32James SnutchSENM Birstall
185 58:39James McBeanSENM Hinckley
1862458:46Nick DeakinV50M Leicester Tri
187958:51Adam DoveyV55M Wigston
1883458:52Gareth TomlinsonV40M Wreake Runners
1891059:11Clive HollandV55M Derby TC
1903559:21Darren Mark BradleyV40M Shelton
1913359:22Des HolmesV45M Beaumont
1922559:45Brian WilliamsV50M Team Anstey
1933459:50Philip CoolingV45M Shepshed
194 60:10Robert BolandSENM Badgers
195 60:17Simon GilbertSENM Badgers
196260:42Terry VaughnV70M Leicester Tri
1972660:51Julian RawlingsV50M Ivanhoe
1983560:54Steven PowellV45M Coalville Tri
1993660:59Greg PollardV40M Hinckley
2003761:04Paul CohenV40M Team Anstey
201 61:12Saul OxfordV40M Badgers
2023861:13Steven LathamV40M Wigston
2033961:14Richard BibbV40M Shepshed/Dudley Kingswinford
2043661:15Tim Stuart SturlaV45M Ivanhoe
2054061:16Steve RobinsonV40M Roadhoggs
2062761:18Ashley HoltV50M Wreake Runners
207 61:24James RealeyU23M Shelton
2083761:25Steven WheelerV45M Roadhoggs
209 61:28Daniel SmithSENM Desford
2102861:33Michael WaltonV50M Huncote
2113861:44Dean HassallV45M Wigston
2122961:53Hitesh PandyaV50M Roadhoggs
2134161:55Matthew IronsV40M Coalville/Coalville Tri
214561:56John RedfearnV60M Fleckney & Kibworth
215 62:03Liam HathawayV35M Coalville Tri
2163962:04John PadburyV45M Hinckley
2174262:11Marcus ShaikhV40M Roadhoggs
2184062:12John HartV45M Wigston
2193062:19Mark EydmanV50M Ivanhoe
2204162:21Maz ChajeckiV45M Derwent Runners (Derby)
2214362:28Andrew Stephen GrantV40M Poplar Running Club
2223162:33Rob CrowV50M Badgers
2233262:44Paul GloverV50M South Derbyshire
2244463:05Mathew SmithV40M Coalville Tri
225663:18John SkevingtonV60M Soar Valley
2264563:19Tim MooreV40M Ivanhoe
2273363:27Stuart YoungsV50M Badgers
2284663:34James RateryV40M Team Derby Runner
2291163:39Stuart HunterV55M Shepshed
230 63:48Andrew WilkinsSENM Leicester Tri
2311264:02Paul RigbyV55M Wigston
232 64:22Will DavisonV35M West End
233 64:39Ashley TaylorSENM Badgers
2341364:43Phil LordV55M Desford
2354764:57Paul TebbuttV40M Shepshed
236 65:04Steve BaileyV35M Barrow Runners
2374265:13Richard PointonV45M Desford
2381465:17Frank LuskV55M Beaumont
239 65:19Matthew MooreV35M Hermitage
240665:31Jack DunmoreU17M Wigston
241 65:35Lee HubbardSENM Roadhoggs
242 65:40Marcus BotwrightV35M Shepshed
2434365:42James HawleyV45M Fleckney & Kibworth
2441565:44David SnutchV55M Birstall/Unattached
2454465:45Craig BroughtonV45M Team Derby Runner
246765:48Jim MitchinsonV60M West End
2471665:53Phil LowV55M Westend
2484865:58Martin StrawV40M Coalville Tri/Coalville
249 66:02Stephen WellsV35M Shelton
2503466:19Dr. Robin ThorneV50M S.Derbyshire
Page: 1 2