ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
4 Nov 17

To see full results click here
5KXCL 2KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:23Patrick DeverU23M Andy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
215:23Lewis MosesSENM  Gateshead/Loughborough Students
315:25Alex BreckerSENM Geoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
415:26Joe StewardU23M Harry KellyEast Cheshire/Leeds Uni
515:30Jack MartinSENM David TurnbullStockport
615:33Antonio SilvaSENM  Thames Valley/Portugal
715:34Joe WilkinsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
815:38Joshua GraceSENM Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
915:39George DugganU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
1015:40George GathercoleU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
1115:41Runner A54SENM  Colchester Harriers AC
1215:42Jamie WilliamsonU23M George GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students
1315:44Runner A94SENM  Herne Hill Harriers
1415:47Zak SeddonSENM  Bracknell AC
1515:58William FullerU23M George GandyBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
1615:59John EvesSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
1716:01Jack CrabtreeU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet
1816:02Ossama MeslekU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy
1916:02Robel BahelbiSENM  Highgate/Eritrea
2016:04Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
2116:10Peter BrookesSENM  Tipton
2216:11Dale King-ClutterbuckSENM Dale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
2316:12Robert WarnerSENM Mick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
2416:12Mike TannerSENM Phil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham
2516:12Jamie BryantSENM  Tonbridge
2616:16Ben BradleyU23M Craig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2716:21Oliver PaulinU23M Paul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
2816:22Luke BettsSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
2916:22Steve MitchellSENM James ThieBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC
3016:25Shane RobinsonSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
3116:26Alex ToveySENM  Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
3216:27Adam HouchellU23M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Nottingham Uni
3316:28Lloyd KempsonSENM Mick WoodsCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley
3416:31Alasdair RussellSENM  Kendal
3516:35Joe RainsfordSENM Robert RainsfordHeanor
3616:35Aaron JarvisU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
3716:35Joshua MoodySENM Robert StewartBristol & West
3816:37James SeniorSENM James SeniorCity of Norwich
3916:38George LowrySENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students
4016:41Damian NevinsV35M Damian NevinsHarrow
4116:41Will BeauchampSENM Steve GreenSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC
4216:43Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
4316:45James HaberghamU23M Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
4416:45Sean FlanaganU23M  Leeds City/York Uni
4516:46Robert NeedhamSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
4616:48Sam JohnsonU23M Mick WoodsDerby/St. Mary's Uni
4716:49John AshcroftSENM Andrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni
4816:50Craig PalmerSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick/Littledown/Bournemouth
4916:51Sebastian AnthonyU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students
5016:51William StrangewaySENM  Lincoln Wellington
5116:52Michael SawreySENM  Stockport
5216:54Cameron SmithU23M Cameron SmithNotts/Loughborough Students
5316:55Dan GarbuttSENM Malcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
5416:56Mark BoothSENM  Reading AC
5516:56David RigbySENM Helen ClitheroeSalford H
5616:57Jonathan DrySENM Stephen John PriestleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni/Kenda
5716:58Sam Knee-RobinsonU23M Dean MillerBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
5816:58Stephen HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
5917:04D Kestrel(chan)SENM  Barnsley Athletic Club
6017:07Alistair McDonnellSENM  Rugby & Northampton
6117:09Steven SimsSENM  Rotherham
6217:10Arron LarkinSENM David TuneRotherham
6317:12William De DonckerSENM  Highgate/UCL/Belgium
6417:13Alex GoodallSENM Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
6517:18Runner A68SENM  Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
6617:21Connor MilnesU23M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
6717:22Kieran ReaySENM  Birtley/Leeds Beckett Uni
6817:23Paul FeatherstoneV40M Mark PerryHermitage
6917:24Kristian WatsonSENM Paul WhittinghamSutton-in-Ashfield
7017:24Lee MilburnSENM Laura InglisDoncaster
7117:25Stephen MearsSENM  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
7217:26Oliver CarringtonSENM Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
7317:28Mohamed AbshirU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City
7417:31Yusef IdrisSENM  Birchfield H
7517:32Gary CrushV40M Jane ClarkeCity of Norwich
7617:32Billy MeadU23M  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
7717:34Callum CrawfordSENM  Exeter/Loughborough Students
7817:37Sam GriffithsU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
7917:39W SmithSENM  Halifax Harriers & AC
8017:41Tobias FletcherU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/York Uni
8117:43Jack KeywoodSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
8217:48Sam CoyneSENM  Bure Valley
8317:49Michael ChanningSENM Simon GoodwinNene Valley
8417:51David BrownSENM Mark GardnerLancaster & Morecambe
8517:55William RobsonU23M Phil ReesNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni
8617:57B HarrisSENM  Retford AC
8717:57John SandersonV35M  North Derbyshire
8817:59Jeff PrestV40M Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters
8918:01George WithersSENM Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL
9018:02S DickensSENM  Rushcliffe Ac
9118:04Thomas KnellerSENM Joe GalvinLeigh
9218:06Steven AsquithV35M John StephensonGateshead
9318:07Tim StrattonU23M  Nottingham Uni
9418:09S GreenSENM  Holmfirth Harriers Ac
9518:14Ben LightSENM  Buxton
9618:19P SorrellSENM  Ripley Running Club
9718:19Daniel NealU23M Andy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni
9818:21Rob MahenSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
9918:22Matthew NuttSENM  Holme Pierrepont
10018:22Ian HalpinSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
10118:23Chad CoomerSENM  Oxford Uni
10218:24Nicholas PollardV35M  Harborough
10318:25Jordan BoamU23M Richard MasseyMansfield/Derby Uni
10418:26Iain BaileyV35M  Sleaford/Royal Air Force
10518:27George RussellU23M George RussellBeeston/Nottingham Uni
10518:27Ryan KeaneSENM  Thames Valley
10618:28Gavin BrowneSENM Harry KellyEast Cheshire
10718:43Tommy HendersSENM Joe GalvinLeigh/Police
10818:44Daniel WilliamsV35M  Rugby & Northampton
10918:45N SissonSENM  East Hull Harriers & Ac
11018:47Benjamin CorfieldSENM Benjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
11118:48Nathaniel ManningSENM  Ilkeston
11218:51Richard SpoonerSENM  Barnsley H
11318:51Nathan BrickmanSENM  Belper
11418:52Daniel BrazierV35M  Tipton
11518:54Graham MoffattV45M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe
11618:57M SandsSENM  Skegness & District Running Club
11719:01D HudsonSENM  Salford Harriers & Ac
11819:06Sam NeedhamV35M  Steel City
11919:09G WilliamsSENM  Vale Royal Ac
12019:10P GuinanSENM  Blackburn Harriers & Ac
12119:16P NewtonSENM  Redhill Road Runners
12219:20S SpenceSENM  Wirral AC
12319:22A WetherillSENM  Mansfield Harriers
12419:22Jack MillerSENM  Abingdon
12519:23Anthony SquireV40M  Holme Pierrepont
12619:24Jack PeglerU23M Paul HayesCoventry
12719:24Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
12819:28Stephen WalkerV40M  Beverley
12919:29Ross HuskissonU23M  Nene Valley/Manchester Uni
13019:29Ed WilsonV35M  Trentham
13119:33Chris LimmerSENM  Grantham RC/Hinckley
13219:36Stuart WilsonSENM  Barnsley AC
13319:38Tom CullyU23M Peter HaynesSouthampton
13419:44Luke MarshallSENM  Southwell
13519:44Richard HoweSENM  Long Eaton
13619:47A BallSENM  Askern & District RC
13719:48Chris HolmesV35M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
13819:48Jon HendersonV35M  Lincoln & District
13919:50R KimberSENM  Ripley Running Club
14019:54Eduardo RodriguesSENM  Derwent Runners (Derby)
14119:57Peter DimblebyV40M Peter DimblebyBirchfield H
14220:00Ben WilkinsonSENM Ben WilkinsonSheffield RC
14320:03C BertinsSENM  Skegness & District Running Club
14420:03Ben ReadU23M  Preston/Central Lancashire Uni
14520:04W MeredithSENM  Holme Pierrepont Rc
14620:04Daniel EllisSENM  Redhill RR
14720:07S FowlerSENM  Barnsley Harriers
14820:08Eliot WinterSENM James BennettMK Distance Project/Loughborough Students
14920:09S MasonSENM  Beeston AC
15020:10Matt CarrollV40M  Rugby & Northampton
15120:16Adam MadgeSENM Adam MadgeGrantham AC
15220:16Jamie CorbettSENM  Vegan
15320:17C LawsonSENM  Doncaster Athletic Club
15420:20Justin GreenV45M  Stafford H
15520:22Ashley CrowSENM  North Derbyshire
15620:22Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU23M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leicester Uni
15720:26Ryan PeggSENM  Desford
15820:30Rich RitucciV35M  Ackworth
15920:33S NashSENM  Redhill Road Runners
16020:34T BaggsSENM  Long Eaton Running Club
16120:38Lee D'ArcyV45M  Heanor
16220:39D MarksSENM  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
16320:41Runner A136SENM  Matlock Athletic Club
16420:50D SolesSENM  Buxton AC
16521:04P MahoneySENM  City Of Norwich AC
16621:08D McIntyreSENM  Rushcliffe Ac
16721:08M JonesSENM  Beeston AC
16821:10A JohnsonSENM  Beverley Athletic Club
16921:17A ShortSENM  Grantham Ac
17021:19A CawthraSENM  Newark Ac
17121:28Liam JohnsonSENM  Heanor
17221:30Lee WeatherallV45M  Kimberworth
17321:33Michael PetersenV40M  East Hull
17421:38S HollandSENM  Stafford Harriers
17521:39N WhiteSENM  Charnwood A C
17621:41M SquiresSENM  Steel City Striders Rc
17721:43J ConroySENM  Keighley & Craven Ac
17821:48Runner A236SENM  Spare Team 236
17921:49J NashSENM  North Shields Polytechnic Club
18022:00C LinacreSENM  Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac
18122:01M CurtisSENM  Desford Striders
18222:08J ComrieSENM  Rotherham Harriers And Ac
18322:11P OrtonSENM  Southwell Running Club
18422:14A KempSENM  Mansfield Harriers
18522:20J HannonSENM  Sparkhill Harriers
18622:21P GreenwoodSENM  Kimberworth Striders
18722:23Craig AllenSENM Craig AllenBarnsley H
18822:27M BenfordSENM  Notts AC
18922:35N CortSENM  Ilkeston Running Club
19022:36James BookerU23M  Tipton
19122:39P Bentley-WhittakSENM  Desford Striders
19222:43A ManningSENM  Sparkhill Harriers
19322:50M PillinerSENM  Vale Royal Ac
19422:53W ClappSENM  Harborough Ac
19523:01K GuttridgeSENM  Ackworth Road Runners
19623:05J WalkerSENM  Fitmums And Friends
19723:07M PickerSENM  Ripley Running Club
19823:29K CousinsSENM  Derwent Runners (derby)
19924:11S TichopadSENM  East Hull Harriers & Ac
20024:16M HughesSENM  Harborough Ac
20126:02G WatsonSENM  Durham City Harriers & AC
20228:33L HarveySENM  Steel City Striders Rc
20332:56Kirk SmithU23M  Oxford Uni/United States
20437:30Todd OatesSENM  Thames Valley/Ambleside
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:44Jack MorrisSENM David TurnbullStockport
215:49Bradley GoaterSENM Bradley GoaterShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
315:59Jayme RossiterSENM George GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud
416:00Dejene GezimuSENM Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
516:01Dominic BrownU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni
616:03Jonathan DaviesU23M  Reading AC/Birmingham Uni
716:15Ronny WilsonSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
816:18Dominic NolanU23M  Croydon/Loughborough Students
916:19Charlie Joslin-AllenU23M James ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni
1016:20Jack MillarU23M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
1116:20Sam MitchellSENM  Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
1216:23Tom StrawSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1316:26Gus CockleU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL
1416:26Jonathan GoringeSENM David LawrenceBirchfield H/Kettering
1516:27Michael SalterSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City
1616:27Akiharu KitagawaSENM  Nottingham Uni/Japan
1716:28David SheldonU23M George GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
1816:28Stuart RobinsonV35M Helen ClitheroeSalford H
1916:36Josh LunnSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
2016:39Ross GraingerSENM  Bristol & West
2116:40Matthew SeddonU23M  Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
2216:44Macgregor CoxU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
2316:45Elliott SmalesU23M  Rotherham
2416:47James CripwellU23M John StephensonGateshead
2516:48Adrian BailesU23M Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
2616:51Tom McGuinnessU23M Tom McGuinnessEast Cheshire/Nottingham Uni
2716:52Ian HardingV35M  Morpeth
2816:52Alex Wall-ClarkeSENM Tony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
2916:53Chris DarlingU23M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3016:57Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
3117:00Michael BartramU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
3217:01Matthew CraigSENM  Sheffield RC
3317:03T LeesSENM  Oxford University AC
3417:04Michael GrimesSENM Bryan MackayDurham/Durham Uni
3517:04Andy BensonSENM Helen ClitheroePreston
3617:06Liam SmithSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni
3717:08Michael HoyleSENM Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
3817:10William RawsonU23M Steve GreenLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
3917:11Jack HindleU23M  Blackburn
4017:11Michael HarrisonU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
4117:14Toby SmithU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
4217:15Ross BradenSENM David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
4317:16Jonathan LaybournSENM Jonathan LaybournHighgate
4417:18Stuart DoyleV45M  Vale Royal
4517:21Jake RichardsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
Page: 1 2 3 4