ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
4 Nov 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:28Joseph BentallU15M2 Trafford
26:29Archie LoweU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
36:30Scott NutterU15M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
46:31Alex HarrisU15M2 St. Albans AC
56:33Sidnie WardU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
66:33Dylan BowleyU15M2Shane SmithKettering
76:34Tom BlakeU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
86:35Finnian HutchinsonU15M2 City of York
96:38Edward HendersonU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
106:38Elliott MortonU15M2Richard HarrisRotherham
116:39Sam CobbU15M2 Taunton/King's College Taunton
126:39Felix VaughanU15M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
136:40Harvey LewisU15M2 Keighley & Craven
146:41Taylor HillU15M2 Hallamshire
156:42Louis JohnstonU15M2Sarah KearneyWirral
166:42Rees StewartU15M2 Newquay & Par
176:43F Higton-DurrantU15M  Amber Valley & Erewash AC
186:44Lewis BudgenU15M2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
196:45James WardleU15M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
206:46Charlie KrammerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
216:47Xavi SalcedoU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri
226:48Liam BlackwellU15M2Peter CrookPreston
236:49Ben SmithU15M2Richard MasseyMansfield
246:49Sam SmithU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
256:50Sam FlahertyU15M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
266:52Abdifatah KhalifU15M2Idris HamudHillingdon
276:54Vincent DawsonU15M2 Charnwood
286:54Oscar LeeU15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
296:56Charlie TurnerU15M1 Ipswich
306:57Tom BrashU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
316:58Douglas ScallyU15M1Nick AndersonWinchester
326:59Cameron EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
337:00Samuel AllenU15M2 Chesterfield
347:01Jack ShortenU15M2 Burton
357:01Matthew KnowlesU15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
367:02Theo CheshireU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
377:02Charlie HobsonU15M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
387:02Luke MeridewU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
397:03Edward MitchellU15M2 Cornwall AC
407:04Ollie SandersU15M1 Kendal
417:04Luca StubbsU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
427:04Alex JohnsonU15M2Steve PerkinHillingdon
437:04Jorge Aguilar-AgonU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
447:05Oliver MasonU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
457:05Adam SeragU15M2 Watford
467:05Fred HawkerU15M2 Bristol & West
477:06Sonny JamiesonU15M1 Derby
487:06Luke Stevens-CoxU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
497:07Ethan McGlenU15M1John StephensonGateshead
507:07Hugh DowU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
517:07George ManolisU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
527:08Will BrowneU15M2 City of Norwich
537:08Ryan DooleyU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
547:08Bailey MannU15M2 Wakefield
557:08Cameron CoveneyU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
567:08Thomas CunninghamU15M2 Morpeth
577:08Sam mcFallU15M2 Birchfield H
587:09Noah BennettU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
597:09Rhys EdwardsU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
607:09Fin CrollU15M1Helen CohenTonbridge
617:10Liam BrittleU15M2 Darlington H
627:11Olukorede FasinaU15M1Helen CohenTonbridge
637:11Leo FreelandU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
647:12Lloyd BuckU15M2 Louth
657:12Matthew CrowU15M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
667:12Ben WatkinsonU15M2 Doncaster
677:13Oliver MoorU15M2 Reading AC
687:13Harry EllwoodU15M1Mike NixonStockport
697:15S DiamondU15M  Buxton & District AC
707:16Sam AkermanU15M2 Leeds City
717:17Alex DurantU15M2 Hallamshire
727:17Jack SharpU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
737:18Tom GibbonsU15M2 Saffron AC
747:18Lucas SpenceU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
757:18Seamas HurstU15M2 Charnwood
767:19Seb PatrickU15M2 Trafford
777:19Ewan WheelwrightU15M2 Halifax
787:19Joshua CollinsonU15M2 North Shields Poly
797:19Robert QuigleyU15M1 St. Albans AC
807:20Harry LeggU15M1James BennettMK Distance Project
817:20Fergus KnappyU15M2 Keighley & Craven
827:20Sam GilsonU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham
837:22James CarruthersU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
847:24Jamie FordU15M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
857:24Zak HoughtonU15M1 City of Norwich
867:26Matthew ColmanU15M2 Nene Valley
877:26Joe MeadU15M1Alison HurfordBristol & West
887:27Billy LifeU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers
897:27Louis WoodsU15M1 Cambridge H
907:28Andrew HudspithU15M2 Morpeth
917:29Harry WestU15M1 Bedford & County
927:29Ben WillisonU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
937:30William FairweatherU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
947:30Laurie BakerU15M1 Reading AC
957:31Josef ShortU15M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
967:32Alexander ParkerU15M2 Tipton
977:33Arun MangetU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
987:34Benjamin CookU15M2 Stafford H
997:36Harley Beech-McPhilbinU15M2 Notts
1007:37Matthew QuartermanU15M2Simon PriorWells City
1017:37Mark ThompsonU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1027:38Elliot SmithU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1037:38Thomas PollardU15M2 Rushcliffe
1047:39Joseph MastersonU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
1057:43Colin FoordU15M1 Charnwood
1067:43Sidney O'ConnellU15M1 Nene Valley
1077:43Thomas BentleyU15M1Andrew BentleyTipton
1087:44Jack CunninghamU15M1 Tipton
1097:44Jack WynneU15M1 Rushcliffe
1107:45Oliver BarlowU15M1 Fitmums & Friends
1117:46John TughanU15M2 Harborough
1127:46Josh RoelantsU15M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
1137:47J WilsonU15M  Bedford & County Ac
1147:48Stan DickensonU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
1157:49Aidan OscroftU15M1 Bristol & West
1167:51Wilf DightU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1177:52Michael CorbettU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
1187:54Bailey Marks-BelaonU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1197:55Sam MarshU15M2 Heanor
1207:59Ben MetcalfeU15M1 Doncaster
1218:00Harry CockingU15M1 Chesterfield
1228:12Finlay PreeceU15M1 Worksop
1238:54Thomas James LongmanU15M2 Wirral
1249:08Kai AndrewsU15M1 Derby
12516:03Ben FindlayU15M1 Herne Hill
2KXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:19Mohamed AliU15M2Idris HamudEaling Southall & Middx
26:36Alex AldredU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
36:36Jaden KennedyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
46:44Fraser GordonU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
56:45Jenson ConnellU15M2Richard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
66:49Sam PonterU15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
76:51Casey DoyleU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
86:52Charlie WoollettU15M2 Watford
96:52Kieran AllgoodU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
106:56Hanad AhmedU15M2Idris HamudHillingdon
116:58Benjy McCartneyU15M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par
126:59Thomas HayesU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
137:00Matthew RaynorU15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
147:00Ryan MartinU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
157:01Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
167:02Adam IrelandU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
177:02S HicksU15M  St Albans Striders
187:03Jamie RashbrookU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
197:03Lukas EichmeyerU15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
207:03James HartleyU15M2 Hallamshire
217:03Jack MuirU15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
227:03James AtkinU15M2 City of Norwich
237:04Ben SloanU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
247:06Joseph CurrieU15M1 Chesterfield
257:07Alfie SpearU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
267:07George RowlandU15M2Barry BarnesDoncaster
277:07Matt MaginU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
287:08Ryan ElstonU15M2 Charnwood
297:08Joseph ManganU15M2 Trafford
307:08Arthur PeelU15M2 Keighley & Craven
317:08Jacob SmithU15M2 Kendal
327:09William AshfieldU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
337:10Michael GarU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
347:10Oli MorganU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
357:10Kit Evans LombeU15M1 Ipswich
367:11Thomas CooperU15M2 Leeds City
377:12Matthew SomersU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
387:12Harry MorrisU15M2 Gateshead
397:14Daniel HayesU15M1 Wirral
407:15Cameron NightingaleU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
417:18Marcus FrancisU15M2 Charnwood
427:18Joshua Daniel WraggU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham
437:19O Palmer HolmesU15M  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
447:19William NewcombeU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
457:20Conal SmithU15M1 Birchfield H
467:21Lucca Watson-QuilterU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
477:21Thomas DurneyU15M1Steven MacurasPreston
487:21Tyler ChapmanU15M2 Harborough
497:24Edward CordenU15M2Michael DoyleStockport
507:24James MedleyU15M1 Winchester
517:25Dylan DaviesU15M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
527:25Isaac MurrayU15M1John KnowlesCornwall AC
537:26E CreswellU15M  Derby Athletic Club
547:27Will BloomU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
557:28Benjamin HarrisonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
567:28E DiamondU15M  Buxton & District AC
577:29T CooperU15M  St Albans Striders
587:32Harvey HancockU15M2 Nene Valley
597:32Dylan StevensU15M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
607:33Stanley ClarkeU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
617:33Liam WaldronU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
627:33Danny WesselyU15M2 Bracknell AC
637:34Louie LambethU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
647:34James VinnicombeU15M1 Bedford & County
657:34Luke IlesU15M2 Bristol & West
667:35Henry CullenU15M1David BlackburnDoncaster
677:35Will AtkinsonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
687:35Jake HopeU15M1 Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
697:38Callum GauntU15M2 Wakefield
707:38Haydn WatsonU15M2 Tipton
717:39Jack RoseU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
727:39Lewis PanterU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
737:41Sam Kral-WatersU15M2 Reading AC
747:42Matthew SpendloveU15M1Gordon ReidLouth
757:42Sam CooperU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
767:44Luca MichalowskiU15M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
777:45Charlie TeareU15M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
787:46John OkomayinU15M2 Cambridge H
797:46Harry BrackenridgeU15M2 Halifax
807:47Jack SteeleU15M2 Rotherham
817:47Jonny StockU15M1 Trafford
827:47L StockhomU15M  Wells City Harriers
837:47Samuel BentleyU15M2 Mansfield
847:48Matthew ChurchU15M2 Nene Valley
857:48Oliver ReadU15M1Shane SmithKettering
867:48Ed ParryU15M1Kelly BramhaldRushcliffe
877:48Joshua KnightsU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
887:50Kyle RowleyU15M2 Heanor
897:50James DunleavyU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
907:52Isaac HelpsU15M1 Chesterfield
917:53Samuel DawesU15M1 Bedford & County
927:53Will AndrewsU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
937:57Joel DentonU15M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
947:57T FinneyU15M  Darlington H & AC
958:04Otto KingstonU15M2 Bristol & West
968:07Benjamin LeugsU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
978:09Kian TraynorU15M1 Saffron AC
988:09Louis RelphU15M1 Liverpool H
998:10Rhys LewisU15M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
1008:12Jacob CorrieU15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
1018:14Michael BanksU15M1 Tipton
1028:16Harvey BlandenU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1038:21Thomas SeargentU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
1048:23Alex KingsmanU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
1058:36Owen AshburnU15M1 Rushcliffe
1068:44Ethan SharrattU15M2 Burton
1078:47Jake OliverU15M2 Stafford H
1088:57Will JonesU15M2 Tipton
1099:04Ryan Robert EdenU15M1 North Shields Poly
1109:10Oliver ScanlanU15M1 Fitmums & Friends
1119:41Max WatsonU15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton
1129:53Thomas BeechU15M1 Bristol & West
11310:05Jake ChartersU15M1 Worksop
2KXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:27Ethan HusseyU15M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
26:37Oliver BrightU15M2Spenser LaneBlackheath & Bromley
36:39Angus WilliamsU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
46:42Kai BoggonU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
56:43Max McGarvieU15M2 Hillingdon
66:47Daniel PayneU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
76:49Alexander ThompsonU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
86:50Joe PonterU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
96:52Harry HydeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
106:52Tom RickardsU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
116:53OJ ParmenterU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
126:55Dylan SpencerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2 3 4