British Athletics Cross Challenge (Inc IAAF Permit) External Results
Antrim
6 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:15Angus WilliamsU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2 13:24Mike SpillU15M2 Menai
3 13:33Dylan McBrideU15M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
4 13:43Ethan CarolanU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5 13:46James ConnellyU15M2 Garscube
6 13:46Matthew BeveridgeU15M1 Springwell
7 13:55Joel ChambersU15M1Andrew HanLoughview AC
8 13:57Cai La Trobe-RobertsU15M2 Menai/North Wales
9 13:58Matthew LaveryU15M2 North Belfast
10 14:02Alastair MarshallU15M2 Livingston
11 14:10Ryan MiskellyU15M2 Lagan Valley
12 14:15Fionntan CampbellU15M2 St. Malachy's
13 14:19Lorcan McGurkU15M2 City of Lisburn
14 14:23Aaron SmithU15M  Cilles AC
15 14:23Joseph HaynesU15M2Mark HaynesArmagh
16 14:24Oisin CassidyU15M2 Enniskillen RC
17 14:30Conor McGrathU15M2 Lagan Valley
18 14:32Callum MorganU15M2 St. Malachy's
19 14:44Ross O'BrienU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
20 14:53Calum McDonaghU15M  Burren AC
21 14:59Daniel PlayfairU15M2 Loughview AC
22 15:10Joseph FogartyU15M  Celtic DCH AC
23 15:11Pearce ShortU15M2 Beechmount
24 15:16Adam SkellyU15M1 North Down
25 15:20Aidan O'HareU15M  St Coleman's College
26 15:26Blayne WrightU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
27 15:37Patrick NugentU15M2 Armagh
28 15:39James ClarkeU15M  Armagh AC
29 15:41Conor DoranU15M1 Lagan Valley
30 15:56Fergus McGradyU15M1 Lagan Valley
31 16:00Oisin McCaffreyU15M  St Michael'S Enniskillen
32 16:12Alan McCullochU15M1 Law
33 16:22Ronan McPeakeU15M1 Orangegrove
34 16:26Ruairi MooreU15M  St Michael'S Enniskillen
35 16:38Dylan MartinU15M  St Michael'S Enniskillen
36 16:41Luke KellyU15M1 North Belfast
37 16:42Dylan CorriganU15M  St Michael'S Enniskillen
38 16:44Daire HaigneyU15M  Beechmount Harriers
39 16:50Cahir BreenU15M  St Michael'S Enniskillen
40 16:56Ethan PruntyU15M  St Michael'S Enniskillen
41 17:49Finn MilliganU15M2Patrick KellyLaw
42 17:58Liam MooreU15M  St Michael'S Enniskillen
3.6KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:01Eloise WalkerU17W-1John LeesEdinburgh AC
2214:15Kate GallagherU20W1 Central
3114:23Cera GemmellU17W-2Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
4214:26Aimee HaydeU17W  Ireland
5314:27Julia PaternainU20W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
6314:29Lynn MckennaU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
7414:32Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU15W-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
8414:39Stephanie CotterU20W  Female Celtic Team
9514:42Heather BarnesU17W-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
10514:43Shauna DoellkenU20W  Female Celtic Team
11614:45Kiara FrizelleU17W-1 Cardiff
12614:51Samia JonesU15W-4Stephen LivettMenai
13714:54Clare StewartU20W1 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
14814:59Annabelle McQueenU20W1 Eryri
15915:00Laura StarkU20W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
161015:01Laura HayesU20W  Irleand
171115:04Niamh CareyU20W  Female Celtic Team
18715:05Rosie DavidsonU15W-3 Ayr Seaforth
191215:06Abigail FisherU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff
201315:07Caron RyanU20W  Irleand
21815:08Lucy O'KeefeU17W  Ireland
22915:09Charlotte McKennaU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
231015:16Ashleigh WillisU15W-3Kevin TobinSwansea
241115:18Rebecca WallaceU17W-2Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley
251215:27Holly BrennanU17W  Ireland
261415:28Aisling KellyU20W  Celtic Team
271315:32Alex MurphyU17W  IRE Development Team
281415:32Eimear MaherU17W  Ireland
291515:33Grace CarsonU20W1 Mid Ulster
301615:36Alice DaviesU20W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
311515:36Cara LavertyU15W-4Sean LavertyCity of Derry
321615:37Rhona MowatU17W-1 Giffnock North
331715:44Emily CrusherU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
341715:50Abbie WilliamsU20W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
351815:53Sarah KellyU20W  NI & Ulster
361815:57Hannah O'KeeffeU17W  Irleand
371915:58Rio CatneyU20W2Francis MarshNorth Down
381915:59Hermione SkuceU17W-1 Springwell
392015:59Ava O'ConnorU15W-4 Tullamore/Ireland
402116:06Caoimhe O'BrienU17W  Irleand
412216:08Aoife McGreevyU15W-3 Lagan Valley
422316:16Ffion HigginsonU17W-2Stephen JonesBridgend
432416:18Ella QuinnU17W-2 Omagh
442016:19Niamh CarrU17W-1 Springwell
452516:20Hannah GillilandU17W-2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
462616:20Bronwen Stratton-ThomasU17W-2 Swansea
472716:22Katie AgnewU17W-2 Ballymena & Antrim
482816:26Laura HealyU17W  Irleand
492116:29Emma HutchinsonU20W1Eamonn ChristieBallymena & Antrim
502916:33Murphy MillerU17W-2Francis MarshNorth Down
512216:39Rona TytlerU20W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
523016:43Aela StewartU15W-3Sean LavertyCity of Derry
533116:45Reagan FayU17W   
543216:55Edie CarrollU17W-2 East Down
553316:59Jessica ScottU17W-2Francis MarshNorth Down
563417:13Ellie RobinsonU17W-2Darryn McAteeNewport
573517:21Caitlyn TurnerU17W-2 North Down
583617:29Ella BrownU17W  Clonliffe Harriers
593717:35Abbey SheehyU17W  Clonliffe Harriers
603817:39Sarah BatesonU17W  Clonliffe Harriers
613917:42Alisha TurnerU17W-2 North Down
622317:42Emily McNicolU20W2Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni
632418:14Ellie BeveridgeU17W-1 Springwell
644018:27Khara EdgarU17W-2 Lagan Valley
654118:39Hope McBrideU15W-3 North Belfast
664218:44Ellen RyanU17W  Thomastown AC
3.6KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:03Sian HeslopU15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
2 14:36Anna HedleyU15W1 Fife
3 14:53Anya MacLeanU15W1 Garscube
4 15:00Kate RichardsonU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5 15:22Hannah KehoeU15W  Gowran AC
6 15:28Sadhbh MohanU15W  Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
7 15:31Victoria LightbodyU15W1Andrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn
8 15:37Helen ChongU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
9 15:39Aine KirwanU15W  Thomastown AC
10 15:48Fiona DillonU15W  Thomastown AC
11 15:51Bethany NixonU15W2 Dromore
12 15:55Hannah CochraneU15W1 Lagan Valley
13 16:00Claragh KeaneU15W  DMP AC
14 16:09Sorcha MullanU15W2 Omagh
15 16:13Niamh CarolanU15W  North Leitrim AC
16 16:19Connie CrothersU15W2 Lagan Valley
17 16:20Hope McBrideU15W2 North Belfast
18 16:31Abby ThomsonU15W1 Giffnock North
19 16:38Imogen OwenU15W2 Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs
20 16:39Tara McDonoughU15W1 North Down
21 16:52Caitlin CoffeyU15W1 City of Lisburn
22 16:55Holly DiamondU15W1 North Belfast
23 17:02Megan BriggsU15W2 North Down
24 17:02Sarah BradleyU15W  Finn Valley AC
25 17:12Rachel DonnellyU15W2Patrick KellyLaw
26 17:15Miriam GilbrideU15W2 Giffnock North
27 17:29Olivia BoydU15W2 Ballymena & Antrim
28 17:30Nuala BoseU15W1 Olympian Youth
29 17:42Rebecca MageeU15W2 Dromore
30 17:53Katie DevlinU15W2 City of Derry
31 18:04Bryanna CatneyU15W2 North Down
32 18:15Niamh McwilliamsU15W1 Giffnock North
33 18:32Orla O'KeeffeU15W  Thomastown AC
34 18:40Leila Hickey-FugacciaU15W2 Giffnock North
35 19:33Kelly PattersonU15W2 East Coast/Northern Ireland Schs
36 20:29Katy DunnU13W-1 Lagan Valley
37 21:00Chloe BrowneU15W  Willowfield Harriers
38 21:13Tilly McKeownU15W2 Armagh