British Athletics Cross Challenge (Inc IAAF Permit) External Results
Antrim
6 Jan 18
5.4KXC 3.6KXC 1.8KXC 1.1KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
5.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
8 21:05Jennifer NesbittU23W David WalkerWorcester/Bath Uni
9 21:10Fionnuala RossSENW  Shettleston/Armagh/Ireland
28 21:10Katie MooreU23W Francis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students
10 21:25Una BrittonSENW  Kilcoole AC
11 21:36Annabel SimpsonU23W Steven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni
13121:44Maria Mc CambridgeV40W  Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland
12 21:45Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWinchester
14 21:47Rebecca BurnsSENW  Edinburgh AC
15 21:50Bronwen JenkinsonU23W  Eryri/Leeds Uni
16221:53Siobhra O'FlahertyU20W  IRE
17 21:56Catherina MullenSENW  Metro St. Brigid's AC Dublin
18 21:56Laura CroweSENW  An Riocht/Ireland
19 22:01Shona HeaslipU23W  Ireland
20 22:02Sian EdwardsSENW  Swansea/Corby
21 22:04Fiona BrianSENW  Metro Aberdeen
22 22:26Vicky JacksonSENW Vicky JacksonSwansea
23 22:31Kate SearyU23W Phil BanningCardiff/Birmingham Uni
24 22:35Fian SweeneyU20W Eddie CockayneBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland
25322:37Avril DeeganU20W   
26 22:51Lauren DermodySENW  Celtic Team
27422:51Gillian BlackU20W John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow
29223:03Karen CostelloV40W  Dunleer AC
30323:05Cathy McCourtV40W  North Belfast
31 23:10Catriona GravesU23W  Garscube/Edinburgh Uni
32523:15Rebekah NixonU20W Rebekah NixonDromore/Exeter Uni
33 23:19Sarah LindsaySENW Francis MarshNorth Down
34623:21Fiona EverardU20W  Celtic Team
35423:25Catherine DiverV40W  Beechmount
36 23:27Alaw Beynon-ThomasSENW Kevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni
37123:30Jodi SmithV35W  North Down
38 23:40Rachel GibsonSENW Francis MarshNorth Down
39 23:44Laura GrahamSENW Ryan MaxwellMourne
40 23:45Anne LindenSENW  Carrick-on-Suir/Ireland
41 23:45Rebecca HendersonSENW  Queens University AC
42223:56Denise TonerV35W  Clones,IRL/Cookham/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan
43524:01Gerrie ShortV40W  Beechmount
44724:03Martha OwenU20W  Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs
45 24:05Cliona MurphySENW  Celtic Team
46624:07Nicola WelshV40W  Dunleer AC
47 24:16Clodagh O ReillySENW  Annalee AC
48 24:23Catherine O'ConnorSENW  East Down
49824:31Edel MonaghanU20W  Enniskillen RC
50 24:38Sarah LaverySENW  Beechmount
51124:57Martina McMullanV45W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
52325:15Deirdre ShielsV35W  Foyle Valley
53 25:19Deborah GillilandU23W  Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
54725:20Jennifer BlackV40W  Victoria Park & Connswater
55225:36Mari JohnstonV45W  Sligo AC
56426:15Joanne FosterV35W  East Down
57 26:27Edwina TernanSENW  Orangegrove
58 26:51Emily MclaughlinU20W  Foyle Valley
59326:54Frances McFaddenV45W  Springwell
60826:58Heather FlintV40W  Orangegrove AC
61427:00Valerie McDonoughV45W  North Down
62 27:07Leanne SandsSENW  Acorns
63 27:36Caroline O'HareSENW  East Down/Gateshead/Northumbria Uni
64527:37Ciara GoddardV35W  Acorns AC
65527:42Meabh CloseV45W  Springwell Running Club
66627:53Sile BrennanV35W  Victoria Park & Connswater
67727:56Helen ByersV35W  North Down
68928:26Maria MorrisV40W  Beechmount
69628:31Elizabeth Watt (leitch)V45W  Victoria Park & Connswater Ac
701028:42Jane StevensonV40W  North Down AC
71 28:46Sinead SweeneySENW Eamonn ChristieQueen's Uni Belfast
72828:57Gemma WhitehouseV35W  Acorns AC
731129:06Orla MoranV40W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
74929:06Deirdre QuiggV35W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
75 29:25Deirdre WeatherallSENW  East Down
76129:37Catherine MoranV55W  Foyle Valley AC
771029:43Stacey HinfeyV35W  Acorns
781130:02Nuala MuldoonV35W  Mallusk Harriers
791230:09Paula FlemingV35W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
80 30:17Eileen JackSENW  Beechmount
81730:22Aine HassonV45W  Ballymena Runners AC
82 30:25Lynne YoungSENW  Springwell Running Club
83 30:26Tara CartySENW  Sligo AC
841330:29Caroline CrothersV35W  North Down
85230:36Jacqueline MaxwellV55W  Orangegrove
86830:37Joan MelanophyV45W  St Peters Lurgan/Northern Ireland Masters
871230:37Verity CornfordV40W  Orangegrove
881430:46Suzanne BrennanV35W  Mallusk Harriers
89130:54Wendy WensleyV50W  Acorns AC
90930:55Fiona PattersonV45W  Willowfield
91230:58Alison CarrollV50W  East Down AC
921031:00Clare CarsonV45W  East Down
931131:05Emma McwilliamsV45W  Orangegrove
941331:06Donna PattersonV40W  Acorns AC
951231:14Denise DohertyV45W  Foyle Valley
961531:16Leah CalvertV35W  Murlough AC
971631:18Niamh KellettV35W  East Down
981731:38Wendy WalkerV35W  Acorns AC
991831:39Suzanne BigmoreV35W  Acorns AC
100331:43Marion BoyleV50W  Foyle Valley
1011932:04Laura McGrellisV35W  Willowfield Harriers
102 32:05Annita McCullaghSENW  Springwell Running Club
103 32:05Janine MurraySENW  East Down AC
1042032:19Tracey QuinnV35W  Acorns AC
1052132:37Erika KudrenkoV35W  Acorns AC
106332:52Patricia ShieldsV55W  Newcastle AC
107432:54Denise DallasV55W  Acorns AC
1082233:16Kerrie McilmoyleV35W  Springwell
1091333:32Helen McToalV45W  Acorns AC
110 33:49Margaret Newell T20/F20U23W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star
111533:54Anne McCormickV55W  Murlough
1122334:01Edel McGuckinV35W  Acorns AC
1131434:02Sandra HallV45W  North Down AC
1141434:13Elaine McDonnellV40W  North Down AC
1151534:36Carmel TumeltyV45W  East Down
1162434:40Sheree OneillV35W  Acorns AC
117 34:52Emma LloydSENW Lawson CochraneWillowfield
118 34:58Donna McAuleySENW  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
1191535:04Gillian KillinerV40W  Willowfield Harriers
1201635:06Angela StevensonV45W  Mallusk Harriers
121435:14Judith RobinsonV50W  Murlough AC
122 35:15Kate CartySENW  Sligo AC
123635:33Patricia MullinV55W  Foyle Valley AC
124735:34Mary KindlonV55W  Foyle Valley AC
125 35:56Natasha MaguireSENW  Acorns AC
1261636:15Jean BellV40W  Acorns AC
127 36:30Catherine FearonSENW  Orangegrove
1281736:31Linda EspieV40W  Acorns AC
1291836:39Patricia HoggV40W  Murlough
1301937:29Marsha AbbottV40W  Acorns AC
1312538:03Claire McGreadyV35W  North Down AC
1321738:17Bronagh StockmanV45W  Acorns
133840:28Geraldine MallonV55W  Acorns AC
3.6KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:01Eloise WalkerU17W-1John LeesEdinburgh AC
2214:15Kate GallagherU20W1 Central
3114:23Cera GemmellU17W-2Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
4214:26Aimee HaydeU17W  Ireland
5314:27Julia PaternainU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6314:29Lynn MckennaU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
7414:32Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU15W-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
8414:39Stephanie CotterU20W  Female Celtic Team
9514:42Heather BarnesU17W-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
10514:43Shauna DoellkenU20W  Female Celtic Team
11614:45Kiara FrizelleU17W-1Christopher JonesCardiff
12614:51Samia JonesU15W-4Stephen LivettMenai
13714:54Clare StewartU20W1 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
14814:59Annabelle McQueenU20W1 Eryri
15915:00Laura StarkU20W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
161015:01Laura HayesU20W  Irleand
171115:04Niamh CareyU20W  Female Celtic Team
18715:05Rosie DavidsonU15W-3 Ayr Seaforth
191215:06Abigail FisherU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff
201315:07Caron RyanU20W  Irleand
21815:08Lucy O'KeefeU17W  Ireland
22915:09Charlotte McKennaU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
231015:16Ashleigh WillisU15W-3 Swansea
241115:18Rebecca WallaceU17W-2Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley
251215:27Holly BrennanU17W  Ireland
261415:28Aisling KellyU20W  Celtic Team
271315:32Alex MurphyU17W  IRE Development Team
281415:32Eimear MaherU17W  Ireland
291515:33Grace CarsonU20W1 Mid Ulster
301615:36Alice DaviesU20W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
311515:36Cara LavertyU15W-4Sean LavertyCity of Derry
321615:37Rhona MowatU17W-1 Giffnock North
331715:44Emily CrusherU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
341715:50Abbie WilliamsU20W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
351815:53Sarah KellyU20W  NI & Ulster
361815:57Hannah O'KeeffeU17W  Irleand
371915:58Rio CatneyU20W2Francis MarshNorth Down
381915:59Hermione SkuceU17W-1 Springwell
392015:59Ava O'ConnorU17W  Irleand
402116:06Caoimhe O'BrienU17W  Irleand
412216:08Aoife McGreevyU15W-3 Lagan Valley
422316:16Ffion HigginsonU17W-2 Bridgend
432416:18Ella QuinnU17W-2 Omagh
442016:19Niamh CarrU17W-1 Springwell
452516:20Hannah GillilandU17W-2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
462616:20Bronwen Stratton-ThomasU17W-2 Swansea
472716:22Katie AgnewU17W-2 Ballymena & Antrim
482816:26Laura HealyU17W  Irleand
492116:29Emma HutchinsonU20W1Eamonn ChristieBallymena & Antrim
502916:33Murphy MillerU17W-2Francis MarshNorth Down
512216:39Rona TytlerU20W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
523016:43Aela StewartU15W-3Sean LavertyCity of Derry
533116:45Reagan FayU17W   
543216:55Edie CarrollU17W-1 East Down
553316:59Jessica ScottU17W-2Francis MarshNorth Down
563417:13Ellie RobinsonU17W-2Darryn McAteeNewport
573517:21Caitlyn TurnerU17W-1 North Down
583617:29Ella BrownU17W  Clonliffe Harriers
593717:35Abbey SheehyU17W  Clonliffe Harriers
603817:39Sarah BatesonU17W  Clonliffe Harriers
613917:42Alisha TurnerU17W-2 North Down
622317:42Emily McNicolU20W2 Law/Strathclyde Uni
632418:14Ellie BeveridgeU17W-1 Springwell
644018:27Khara EdgarU17W-2 Lagan Valley
654118:39Hope McBrideU15W-3 North Belfast
664218:44Ellen RyanU17W  Thomastown AC
3.6KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:03Sian HeslopU15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
2 14:36Anna HedleyU15W1 Fife
3 14:53Anya MacLeanU15W1 Garscube
4 15:00Kate RichardsonU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5 15:22Hannah KehoeU15W  Gowran AC
6 15:28Sadhbh MohanU15W  Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
7 15:31Victoria LightbodyU15W1Andrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn
8 15:37Helen ChongU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
9 15:39Aine KirwanU15W  Thomastown AC
10 15:48Fiona DillonU15W  Thomastown AC
11 15:51Bethany NixonU15W2 Dromore
12 15:55Hannah CochraneU15W1 Lagan Valley
13 16:00Claragh KeaneU15W  DMP AC
14 16:09Sorcha MullanU15W2 Omagh
15 16:13Niamh CarolanU15W  North Leitrim AC
16 16:19Connie CrothersU15W2 Lagan Valley
17 16:20Hope McBrideU15W2 North Belfast
18 16:31Abby ThomsonU15W1 Giffnock North
19 16:38Imogen OwenU15W2 Deeside AAC
20 16:39Tara McDonoughU15W1 North Down
21 16:52Caitlin CoffeyU15W1 City of Lisburn
22 16:55Holly DiamondU15W1 North Belfast
23 17:02Megan BriggsU15W2 North Down
24 17:02Sarah BradleyU15W  Finn Valley AC
25 17:12Rachel DonnellyU15W2Patrick KellyLaw
26 17:15Miriam GilbrideU15W2 Giffnock North
27 17:29Olivia BoydU15W2 Ballymena & Antrim
28 17:30Nuala BoseU15W  Olympian Youth Club
29 17:42Rebecca MageeU15W2 Dromore
30 17:53Katie DevlinU15W2 City of Derry
31 18:04Bryanna CatneyU15W2 North Down
32 18:15Niamh McwilliamsU15W1 Giffnock North
33 18:32Orla O'KeeffeU15W  Thomastown AC
34 18:40Leila Hickey-FugacciaU15W2 Giffnock North
35 19:33Kelly PattersonU15W2 East Coast/Northern Ireland Schs
36 20:29Katy DunnU15W  Lagan Valley AC
37 21:00Chloe BrowneU15W  Willowfield Harriers
38 21:13Tilly McKeownU15W2 Armagh
1.8KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:14Valencia WrightU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2 7:38Hannah RydingU13W3 Giffnock North
3 7:41Isla HedleyU13W2 Fife
4 7:45Ella HaynesU13W3Mark HaynesArmagh
5 7:45Lauren MadineU13W2 East Down
6 7:47Aisling HealyU13W  Ennis Track AC
7 7:49Mabelle WilcoxU13W3 Willowfield
8 7:51Katie McCleeryU13W2 City of Lisburn
9 7:52Sarah ButlerU13W  Dooneen AC
10 7:55Emmy ThorntonU13W2 Willowfield
11 7:55Sarah KehoeU13W  Gowran AC
12 7:59Sophia WilliamsU13W  Enniskillen RC
13 8:03Orlaith KirwanU13W  Thomastown AC
14 8:05Isla ScottU13W3Clare StevensonGiffnock North
15 8:10Marie O'KeeffeU13W  Thomastown AC
16 8:12Anna HedleyU13W2 City of Lisburn
17 8:14Kate PaulU13W2 Giffnock North
18 8:15Lucy FosterU13W1 East Down
19 8:20Eva ChongU13W3 Giffnock North
20 8:22Ella McGregorU13W3 Giffnock North
Page: 1 2 3 4