British Athletics Cross Challenge (Inc IAAF Permit) External Results
Antrim
6 Jan 18
5.4KXC 3.6KXC 1.8KXC 1.1KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
1.8KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
21 8:24Niamh McGarryU13W3 Springwell
22 8:26Maria CampbellU13W3 Dooneen AC/Ireland
23 8:27Ciara NugentU13W3 Armagh
24 8:27Aoife DunlopU13W3 Lagan Valley
25 8:29Emma McBrienU13W2 Lagan Valley
26 8:29Anna CampbellU13W  Dooneen AC
27 8:32Alice BrowneU13W3 Willowfield
28 8:41Sophia CoyleU13W  Springwell Running Club
29 8:42Rosie ByrneU13W2 City of Derry
30 8:44Casey MiskellyU13W2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
31 8:46Laura ChallonerU13W  Thomastown AC
32 8:47Eimear JohnstonU13W3 Ballymena & Antrim
33 8:48Kirsty WylieU13W2 Giffnock North
34 8:49Clara MullanU13W3 City of Derry
35 8:50Lily MooreU13W3 Willowfield
36 8:51Rachael MorranU13W3 Giffnock North
37 8:52Poppy GivenU13W3 Springwell
38 9:00Iseult FitzpatrickU15W4 Lagan Valley
39 9:04Bethany JohnstonU13W2 Willowfield
40 9:05Nuala O'DonnellU13W2 Giffnock North
41 9:07Lucy CheatleyU13W1 North Down
42 9:14Kara TrainorU13W  East Down AC
43 9:19Coryn MaacleanU13W  Garscube Harriers
44 9:21Molly BleeU13W3 Springwell
45 9:25Niesha O'neillU13W2 Willowfield
46 9:28Oilibhia FarleyU13W  Armagh AC
47 9:33Kassie BellU13W  Loughview AC
48 9:46Ciara YiungU13W  Lagan Valley AC
49 9:46Tara DohertyU13W  City of Derry Spartans
50 10:01Cara McCauleyU13W3 City of Derry
51 10:38Blathnald LoughranU13W3 Beechmount
52 10:39Tuscany WrightU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1.1KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:41Grace PrenterU11W  DSD AC
2 5:52Aobhin McCormackU11W  Glaslough Harriers
3 5:54Lauren MineyU11W  Annalee AC
4 5:56Jodi FosterU11W11 East Down
5 6:03Rebecca MooreU13W13 City of Lisburn
6 6:03Ava MehaffeyU13W  Dromore
7 6:03Aisling SmithU11W   
8 6:10Éabha KeaneU11W  DMP AC
9 6:20Thea CunninghamU11W   
10 6:22Cora ScullionU11W  Omagh Harriers
11 6:27Zara DonnellyU11W   
12 6:31Hannah WadeU11W  City of Derry Spartans
13 6:32Erin CrossU13W13 Willowfield
14 6:32Abigail CurranU11W   
15 6:36Emily BurnsU11W  East Down AC
16 6:38Naomi DunneU11W  North Down AC
17 6:39Lauren TaylorU11W  Loughview AC
18 6:39Fay KellyU11W   
19 6:40Anna BroderickU11W  City of Lisburn AC
20 6:44Lyndsey KellyU11W   
21 6:46Emily MooneyU11W   
22 6:50Clara CaseyU11W  City of Derry Spartans
23 6:51Libby ThompsonU11W   
24 6:52Eve WatsonU11W  City of Lisburn AC
25 6:53Anna SlevinU11W   
26 6:55Kari FosterU11W  East Down AC
27 6:57Lucia LaveryU11W   
28 6:58Alannarose FarleyU11W  Armagh AC
29 6:59Erin McDermottU11W  Willowfield Harriers
30 7:08Sienna WhitemanU11W   
31 7:12Nicole DevlinU11W  City of Derry Spartans
32 7:15Lucy CraigU11W   
33 7:15Erin Oliva MooreU11W  East Down AC
34 7:17Ella Rose WatsonU11W   
35 7:17Niamh DohertyU11W   
36 7:17Leah DohertyU11W   
37 7:20Anna Rose WalshU11W   
38 7:21Kate HassonU11W   
39 7:22Ruby FerrisU11W  Lagan Valley
40 7:24Aoibheann CaseyU11W  City of Derry Spartans
41 7:24Lexie ReesU11W   
42 7:27Alexandra PrenterU11W  DSD AC
43 7:28Zara ShielsU11W9 Foyle Valley
44 7:29Katie MolloyU11W  Foyle Valley AC
45 7:29Sarah McCammonU11W   
46 7:29Sinead CloseU11W  Springwell
47 7:30Emma CampbellU11W   
48 7:31Amy BiernatU11W  City of Derry Spartans
49 7:31Anna KeysU11W   
50 7:33Tara SpenceU11W  Willowfield Harriers
51 7:47Lauren TaylorU11W   
52 7:48Ella-Rae DevineU11W   
53 7:52Ella ParkerU11W   
54 8:13Lia O'NeillU11W  Beechmount Harriers
55 8:31Anna Christina BoydU11W  East Down AC
56 8:42Ella TelfordU13W13 East Down
57 8:42Ava DohertyU11W   
58 9:23Clodagh ShortU11W  Beechmount Harriers
59 9:24Anna BittlesU11W  Beechmount Harriers
 
8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:12Timothy CheruiyotSENM  KEN
2 23:12Mogos TuemaySENM  ETH
3 23:32Soufiane ElbakkaliSENM  MAR
4 23:41Andy VernonSENM Nic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
5 23:45Kristian JonesSENM  Swansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill
6 24:12Trevor DunbarSENM  USA
7 24:18Hugh ArmstrongU23M  Ireland
8 24:27Luke TraynorSENM  Glasgow City/Tulsa Uni/Giffnock North
9124:34Kevin Peter MaunsellV35M  Clonmel/Ireland
10 24:59Mark HanrahanSENM  Leevale/Ireland
11 25:02Aidan ThompsonU23M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
12 25:04James HuntU23M  Cardiff
13 25:05David FlynnSENM  Clonliffe/Ireland
14 25:07Dan NashSENM Dan NashCardiff/Cardiff Uni
15 25:09Andrew DouglasSENM Sophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
16 25:12Lachlan OatesSENM John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
17 25:28Neil JohnstonSENM Mark KirkSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
18 25:35Ross GollanU23M Sophie DunnettShettleston/Glasgow Uni/Team Hippo
19125:48Declan ReedV40M  City of Derry
20 25:48Abed TeweldebrhanU23M Michael AdamsNewport/Eritrea
21 25:50Euan GillhamU23M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
22 25:57Killian MooneyU23M  Horwich/Ireland
23 26:00Tom O'KeefeSENM  Ireland
24 26:01Gareth GriffithsU23M James ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff
25126:03James EdgarU20M Heather ArdisCity of Lisburn/Ireland
26226:13Karol DugganV35M  Letterkenny AC
27 26:15Eoghan TottenSENM  Oxford Uni/Newcastle & District/Ireland
28 26:18Mark MckinstrySENM Gregory WalshNorth Belfast
29 26:19Patrick MacgabhannU23M  Ireland
30326:21Chris McGuinnessV35M Chris McGuinnessFoyle Valley
31 26:23Mike CarmodySENM  An Bru AC
32 26:31Shaun EvansU20M Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
33 26:38Jack MacgabhannU23M  Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
34 26:40Scott RankinSENM Scott RankinFoyle Valley
35 26:46Seamus LynchSENM  Newcastle & District
36 26:51Adam BullU23M  Aberdare Valley
37 26:55Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
38 26:57Luke DinsmoreU20M  Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
39227:05Paul O'DonnellU20M  Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
40 27:09James Hamilton T20/F20SENM Mark KirkBallymena Runners
41 27:23Ciaran LewisU23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
42 27:31Craig JardineU23M Michael JohnstonCambuslang
43 27:38Roy McGillowayU23M  Foyle Valley
44 27:40Daniel BodmanSENM  Aberdare Valley
45227:44Neill WeirV40M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
46 27:45Brian KinsellaSENM Lawson CochraneWillowfield
47127:45Paul CarrollV45M  Annadale
48 27:47Eoin HughesSENM  Acorns
49428:11Ben MorrowV35M  Ballymena Runners
50 28:12Stephen O'GormanSENM  Dromore
51528:18Mathew MclaughlinSENM  Foyle Valley
52 28:19Andrew MilliganU20M  North Belfast/Durham Uni
53 28:20Timothy JohnstonSENM  Mourne
54 28:23Russell HughesSENM Keith DonkinWillowfield
55228:24Neil CartyV50M  North Belfast
56 28:42John CraigSENM  Victoria Park & Connswater
57328:44Francis MarshV50M Francis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill
58428:48Duncan BellV50M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
59 28:48Joseph KennedySENM  Foyle Valley
60 28:50Pius McIntyreSENM Pius McIntyreFoyle Valley/Ireland
61328:52Wesley McDowellV40M  Dromore
62 29:12Sean DoranSENM  Clonliffe Harriers AC
63129:21Gary CrossanV45M  Dundrum South Dublin AC
64629:24David ProctorV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
65729:36Paul ThompsonV35M  Springwell
66 29:43Aaron WoodmanSENM  PACE
67 29:45Peter MelarkeyU23M  City of Derry/Queen's Uni Belfast
68829:49David McneillySENM  Newcastle & District
69929:51Garry MorrowV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
701029:54Martin McVeySENM  Acorns
71229:57Marhn WillcoxV35M  East Down
72430:05David TurtleV40M  East Antrim
73330:10Joe GentryU20M Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
741130:11Andrew TeesV35M  Orangegrove
751230:11Christopher MorenV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
761330:25Stephen NicholsonV35M  PACE Running Club
77330:48Mark SmithV45M  Mallusk Harriers
78 30:50Not Shaun EvansSENM  Royal Sutton Coldfield AC
79531:01Barry MullanV40M  Springwell Running Club
80631:21Alister JamisonV40M  Springwell Running Club
81 31:30Andrew McIntyreSENM  Orangegrove
82531:38Dale MathersV50M  Mourne
83731:39Seamus KellyV40M  Ballymena Runners
84831:50Samuel MillarV40M  Ballymena & Antrim
85431:51Eamonn O'ReillyV45M  North Down
86 31:52Dale CorbettSENM  Springwell
87 31:54Chris SloanSENM  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
88632:03Roger McLeanV50M  Acorns
89532:03Dee MurrayV45M  East Down AC
1021432:03Jonny BorelandV40M  Ballydrain Harriers
90732:06Gary KeenanV50M  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
91932:06John RobinsonV40M  Ballymena Runners
921032:07Andy MacDonaldV40M   
93632:21John HassonV45M  Ballymena Runners
94732:28Aron ColeV45M  Foyle Valley
95132:29Malachy DoyleV55M  PACE Running Club
96832:33David MontgomeryV45M  Orangegrove AC
971432:46Raymond McCannV35M  Springwell Running Club
981132:49David MasseyV40M  North Down
99832:53Rory ConnorV50M  Sligo AC
1001232:56Declan MorganV35M  City of Lisburn
1011333:02Mark MckeownV40M  Armagh
1031533:10David GribbenV40M  Orangegrove AC
104933:13Maurice WalkerV45M  Springwell Running Club
105933:17Harry WattonV50M  Willowfield Harriers
106 33:21John GordonU23M  Springwell/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Be
1071033:27Sean McAllisterV50M  Larne
1081633:29Simon ReeveV40M  North Belfast
109 33:29Jay CreanSENM  Acorns AC
110233:29Bryan EdgarV55M  Springwell
111 33:29Gary McDermottSENM  Foyle Valley AC
112 33:41Ian KeysSENM  Lagan Valley
1131533:46Andrew DoweySENM  Springwell
1141733:51Paul BurnsV40M  East Down
115433:52Oran O'HareU20M  Foyle Valley AC
1161833:54Ian LockingtonV40M  Victoria Park & Connswater
1171134:02Philip MulliganV50M  North Down
118334:04Norman MawhinneyV55M  Ballydrain
1191934:06Scott NelsonV40M  North Down
120 34:06Neil McCartanSENM Mark KirkEast Down/Ulster Uni/Harrow
1211634:06James StewartV35M  Springwell Running Club
1221734:09Stephen McCulloughV35M  Jog Lisburn Running Club
1232034:09Alan MasseyV40M  North Down
1241834:10Ross ArmstrongV35M  Springwell
1251034:12Bill CartyV45M  Sligo AC
1261134:17Ronan HealyV45M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
1272134:28Gavin HyndsV40M  East Down AC
128 34:29Steven DoneganSENM  North Down
129 34:31Jeff YoungSENM  Springwell Running Club
1301234:32Alan ShawV50M  Acorns
1312234:33Stephen MorrisV40M  Willowfield Harriers
1322334:39Sean MooneyV40M  Foyle Valley AC
1332434:42David StevensonV40M  Willowfield Harriers
134 34:45Matthew HockleySENM  Foyle Valley
1352534:47Andrew AchesonV40M  Willowfield
136 34:52Dan PowerSENM  Murlough AC
1372635:05Colin WalkerV40M  North Down
1381335:12David McgaffinV50M  Springwell
1391235:18Robin MontgomeryV45M  Orangegrove
1401935:19Damian BoylanV35M  Willowfield Harriers
1412735:20Raymond LeitchV40M Gary KeenanVictoria Park & Connswater
1422835:25James ScullionV40M  Law
1432935:25Andrew CrossV40M  Willowfield
1442035:27John McGarveySENM  North Down
1451335:32Thomas MooreSENM  Springwell
146 35:35Matthew DevlinSENM  Acorns AC
1473035:38Sean MolloyV40M  Foyle Valley
1481435:40Chris WoodsV50M  Orangegrove
1491435:43Oliver MurphyV45M  Acorns AC
1501535:50Mitchell BrownV45M  North Down
1511536:19Marty DunleavyV50M  Foyle Valley
1521636:22Darren HoustonV45M  Orangegrove AC
153 36:23Alan LaddSENM  Mallusk Harriers
154136:25Brian John ToddV65M  Orangegrove
1553136:31Declan McGillV40M  Foyle Valley
156436:34Peter JackV55M  Springwell Running Club
1571736:37Noel HockleyV45M  Foyle Valley
1581636:42Ryan ArmstrongV50M  Ballymena Runners
1591836:58Mark ConlonV45M  Acorns AC
Page: 1 2 3 4