CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
10 Mar 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
142:23Mahamed MahamedU20MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni
243:12Sam StablerSENMRob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
343:20Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
443:47Andy VernonSENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
543:57Carl AverySENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
643:59James HuntU23M Cardiff
744:05Lachlan OatesSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
844:32Richard AllenU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District
944:37Jamie KnappSENMAllison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
1044:40Paul MartellettiV35MNick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1144:43Phil NormanSENMMark BraceWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon
1244:45Tom AustinSENMMick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
1344:49Jaimie RodenSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
1444:52James DouglasSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
1544:53Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Swindon
1644:54Robert WarnerSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
1744:55Chris SmithV40MPhilip O'DellThames Valley/Haywards Heath
1845:00Ollie LockleySENM Manx/Aldershot, Farnham & District
1945:16Macgregor CoxU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
2045:20John MillarU20MStephen HicksIpswich/Bath Uni
2145:23William ChristofiU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
2245:24Alexander LeprĂȘtreSENM Barnet
2345:27William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
2445:29Charlie Joslin-AllenU23MJames ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni
2545:33Chris ArthurSENM Bowland/Blackburn
2645:39Graham RushV35M Cheltenham
2745:45Abdishakur AbdulleSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia
2845:47Morgan DaviesSENM South Wales
2945:53Jack GraySENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3045:59James WestlakeSENMAllison BentonCrawley
3146:02Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
3246:05Jack ParslowSENM Dacorum & Tring
3346:08John SandersonSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
3446:10Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
3546:13Joe SmithSENMDavid PayneTipton
3646:15Grant TwistSENM Havering
3746:19Gary PriestleySENMBashir HussainSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn
3846:21Joseph KilgourU23M Derby/Leeds Uni
3946:24Logan ReesU23MRon MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni
4046:24William Ryle-HodgesSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
4146:29Callum RowlinsonSENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
4246:31Chris LiveseyV35M Salford H
4346:38Mike TannerSENMPhil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham
4446:41Christopher PerhamU23M Poole AC/Loughborough Students
4546:43Andrew NormanV35MNorman PooleAltrincham
4646:48Luke PriorU20MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
4746:49Tim RaynesSENM Blackburn
4846:50Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
4946:52Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
5046:52Phil RobertsonSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
5146:53Neil JohnstonSENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell
5246:54Alasdair RussellSENM Kendal
5346:56Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
5446:58Mike BurrettV40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
5547:00Frank BaddickSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
5647:06George KingSENMTom CraggsWinchester
5747:08Callum DavidsonU23M Rossendale
5847:09Tom EvansSENMAllison BentonLewes/Army
5947:11Dan NashSENM Cardiff/Cardiff Uni
6047:11Simon FisherV35M Oxford City
6147:13Kevin MooreSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland
6247:14Alex BamptonU23MSimon BurleyCheltenham/Oxford Uni
6347:16Harry PowellU23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni
6447:21Gavin BrysonU20MSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/Highland HR
6547:26Damian NevinsV35M Harrow
6647:29Harry AllenSENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West
6747:29Ben HeronSENMAndy BarberPeterborough/Eye
6847:31James McCraeU23MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni
6947:32Jack LeitchU20MMark PollardWorthing/Edinburgh Uni
7047:35Ben ToomerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
7147:36Steve FranklinSENM Totley
7247:37Elliott SmalesU23M Rotherham
7347:38Abed TeweldebhranSENM East Wales
7447:39Alan CorlettSENM Manx
7547:40Adam SciaccaU23M Sale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
7647:44Thomas BulterSENM Hertfordshire
7747:45Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
7847:45Dominic KashiSENM Sale Harriers
7947:47Kieron RaffertyU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
8047:48James HoadSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
8147:49Neil BonifaceV40MAllison BentonCrawley
8247:50Oliver PaulinU23MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
8347:50Elliott DoreySENMNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey
8447:52Callum HanlonU23M Leamington
8547:54Angus HolfordSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
8647:55Matthew SheenU23MAndrew HendersonVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
8747:55Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
8847:57Conrad FranksSENMJohn StephensonGateshead
8947:59Alex MuirSENM Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
9047:59Ben JohnsonSENM Southport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettlest
9148:02Mark CouldwellV40M Charnwood/Midland Masters
9248:06Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
9348:07Jake SmithU20MJames ThieExeter/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley
9448:13Kevin JeffressV35M Sunderland
9548:13James EllisSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College/Ful-On TC
9648:19Matthew CrehanSENM St. Helens Sutton
9748:20Daniel BodmanSENM Aberdare Valley
9848:21James TurnerSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes
9948:21Dean NewtonU23MStephen ShawNew Marske
10048:22James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
10148:22Gavyn ChalmersSENM Garscube/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
10248:25Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
10348:32Matthew DickinsonSENM South Wales
10448:33Paul WardV50M Telford AC/Wrekin
10548:36Andrew PenneySENM Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni
10648:42Ben SavillSENMAllison BentonCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes
10748:44Stuart DoyleV45M Vale Royal
10848:44Jordan ClayU23MNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
10948:46Andy BurnV35MAlan WearsJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets
11048:47Robert WebbSENM Lancashire
11148:48Jason WilliamsSENM Leicestershire & Rutland
11248:50Rob WarnerV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
11348:58John LenehanSENM Scotland East
11449:00Chris McMillanSENM Avon & Somerset
11549:00Ed BanksSENM Birchfield H
11649:00Adam StokesSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton/Royal Navy
11749:05John BattrickSENM Keswick
11849:06Oli BealeV35M Westbury
11949:07Phillip CroutU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
12049:08Craig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick/Littledown/Bournemouth
12149:09Shaun SmithU20MMick WoodsKingston upon Hull/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnh
12249:11William RuizU23MBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
12349:14Richard HendersonSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill
12449:14Tom HiggsU23M South London
12549:15Charles WheelerU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project
12649:19Stuart HawkesV40MDavid PayneTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport
12749:26Philip SewellSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12849:26Tegid JonesV40M Oxford City
12949:28Patrick RoddyU23M Thames Hare & Hounds/UCL
13049:32Jordan AndrewsSENM Tavistock Run Project
13149:34Scott EvansSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
13249:34Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
13349:39Crispian BloomfieldV40M Billericay/Thurrock
13449:43Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
13549:48Tom CharltonSENM Tyne Bridge
13649:50Alex PointonSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
13749:54James TarttSENMChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
13849:56Oscar PartridgeSENM Long Eaton/Royal Air Force
13949:57Max CostleySENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
14050:00Matt HallSENMJohn DanahayShrewsbury
14150:00Richard CarpenterSENM Tipton
14250:00Callum CrawfordSENM Exeter/Loughborough Students
14350:01Andrew KershawU23MChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
14450:02Thomas DavisSENM Leicestershire & Rutland
14550:03Darrell HastieV35M Gala
14650:04Sam BlakeSENM South Wales
14750:04Andrew WarburtonSENM Notts/Herne Hill
14850:05Bob HodgsonV35MGraham MillicanBorder
14950:07Adam JacksonSENM Black Pear Joggers
15050:08Adrian BailesU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
15150:10Gary FosterSENMTerry SkeltonHastings AC
15250:10Ben NealeSENM Tavistock Run Project
15350:13Jonathan CornishSENMTom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Hor
15450:17Ramadan OsmanU20MRichard PickeringColchester H/Eritrea
15550:17Ben SpratlingU20MJames SeniorCity of Norwich
15650:18Paul MizonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
15750:20Michael GilbertSENMMark VileHaverhill RC
15850:23Matthew StratfordV35M Redhill RR
15950:25Vinnie MartinSENM Trentham
16050:27Craig TaylorV35M Holme Pierrepont
16150:31Noah HurtonU20M Oxford Uni
16250:37Daniel ConnollySENM Shropshire
16350:38Edward StockdaleSENMRob McKimReading AC
16450:40Aaron BurgessV35M Oxford City
16550:40Thomas LamontSENM Oxford Uni
16650:46Jonothan KayU23M Bolton
16750:50Luke WilliamsSENM South Wales
16850:52Mark WorringhamV40M Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets
16950:58Blain RooneySENM Border
17050:58Alex HampsonSENM Cambridgeshire
17151:00Alex HobleySENM Herne Hill
17251:01Alex CrosslandSENMBen NoadHighgate
17351:02Luke MurrayV40M Clevedon
17451:03Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
17551:04Ross BradenSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
17651:05Marc FallowsV40M Cheltenham
17751:06Sergio Martinez GonzalezSENMNeil EnglandSwindon
17851:09Luke MontgomerySENMJohn MontgomeryCorby
17951:10Matthew GreenSENM Newbury
18051:10Jim McConnelV40M North Herts
18151:11Alex RichardsU23MIan GainsIlford
18251:12Sam CoyneSENMJames SeniorBure Valley
18351:16Amittai Ben-IsrealSENM Cambridgeshire
18451:17Jonathan MullenU23MDavid EvansLiverpool H
18551:21James ThomasSENM Cirencester
18651:26Bradley Courtney-PinnSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)
18751:29Chris SmithSENMGreg HullLeeds City
18851:31James SamsonV35M Datchet
18951:37Matthew HarroldSENM Worcestershire
19051:39Paul FarmerSENM Bedfordshire
19151:42Richard PurkisSENM Almost Athletes
19251:44Shane RiceSENM Heanor
19351:46Shaun WaltonU23M Peterborough
19451:47Mark ApseySENM Reading RR
19551:48Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDavid TuneRotherham/Pennine
19651:51Paul JonesSENM Shropshire
19751:52John MuddemanSENM Nottinghamshire
19851:55Tim SpencerSENMAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
19951:57Steve MasonSENMTrevor BunchHaverhill RC/Cambridge & Coleridge
20052:01Julian RichardsonV50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
20152:02Graham JonesSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
20252:04Harry BaxterU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni
20352:08Sam ToddU23MPeter GoreCity of Norwich
20452:08Jonathan CullenV40MIan StewartBirchfield H
20552:15Tom CorbySENM Leicestershire & Rutland
20652:16Ben MusgroveU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni
20752:20Robert EllisSENM Exmouth
20852:20Gary CrushV40MJane ClarkeCity of Norwich
20952:26Robert WhiteV40M Buxton
21052:30Richard FosterSENM East Wales
21152:34Denys OliferSENM Suffolk
21252:36Karl WelbornV35M Tipton
21352:41Ryan DavisSENM North Wales
21452:43Robert WeekesV35M East Hull
21552:44Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
21652:45George GayU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich
21752:48Christian EvansV40M Telford AC
21852:49Harvey SpeedSENMSteve GreenCoventry
21952:51Paul WhittinghamV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
22052:54Oliver Maxwell FreerSENM Leicestershire & Rutland
22152:58Lee TaylorV40MRon DawsonSouthend
22253:01Chris MerryleesV40MKevin ParfittNorth Norfolk BR
22353:03Marlon DunkleyV35M Rushcliffe
22453:07Tom McGuinnessU23M East Cheshire/Nottingham Uni
22553:09Martin WoodV35M Stroud
22653:13Paul GrahamSENM South Wales
22753:18Thomas VaughanSENM Shropshire Shufflers
22853:22Tim CarterSENM Bourton
22953:32Gary WhitehouseV40MDavid PayneTipton
23053:35John ScaifeV40M Hadleigh Hares
23153:35Stephen RatcliffeSENM Staffordshire
23253:36Neil CopeSENM Mansfield
23353:37Clive MorganSENM North Wales
23453:38Neil LaurensonV35M Black Pear Joggers
23553:38Sam O'NeillSENM Headington/Imperial College
23653:39David LewisSENM Berkshire
23753:39Gregan ClarksonV35M Kingston upon Hull
23853:44Matthew Lee CostellSENM Shropshire
23953:46James MccaffereySENM Poole AC
24053:48Jordan MorantSENM Hayle
24153:48Ben LightSENM Buxton
24253:51David O'SullivanV40M Watford Joggers
24353:52Adam HollandSENM Devon
24453:53Tom SlatteryU20MAlan RowlingCornwall AC/Warwick Uni
24553:56Craig StandrinV35M Telford AC
24653:58Tom EastU23M Poole Runners
24754:00Peter MackrellV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
24854:04Thomas DaviesSENM Team Bath
24954:16David GreenV35M East Hull
25054:16Dan WiddowsonV35M Hadleigh Hares
Page: 1 2