CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
10 Mar 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:34Rory LeonardU17M2 Morpeth
220:55Thomas KeenU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
321:11Zakariya MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
421:17Lachlan WellingtonU17M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
521:19Henry McLuckieU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
621:23Marcus ShantryU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
721:26Benjamin WestU17M2 Bicester
821:30Christian GrahamU17M2Kirk SmithLasswade
921:30Euan BrennanU17M2Andrew HendersonIlkley
1021:30Matthew StonierU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1121:32Samuel CharltonU17M1Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
1221:36Cameron MacraeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
1321:47Jem O'FlahertyU17M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1421:51Joshua CowperthwaiteU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1521:52Connor BentleyU17M2 City of Stoke
1621:53Ben LeeU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1721:54Max HeydenU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1821:54Matthew HillU17M  Yorkshire
1921:55Robert SparksU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
2021:58Reuben MantleU17M2 Bingley
2122:00Sam GoodchildU17M2 Cornwall AC
2222:02Jack MeijerU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2322:02William BroomU17M2 Chichester
2422:04Joe HudsonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
2522:05Daniel DixonU17M1Tony WardMorpeth
2622:10Finlay GibbsU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2722:11Elliot CorderyU17M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford
2822:12Archie MayU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
2922:13Alex DoyleU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3022:16Matthew FazackerleyU17M1Peter CrookPreston
3122:20Cameron ReillyU17M2 Ilkley
3222:22Eddie SteveniU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
3322:23Toby GarrickU17M2 Sidmouth
3422:23Ben ShawU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3522:24Leo BrewerU17M1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
3622:24Finn BirnieU17M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
3722:26William MahoneyU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3822:28Tomer TarraganoU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
3922:29Jack WhiteU17M2James SeniorCity of Norwich
4022:31Morgan JamesU17M  South Wales
4122:31George PoolU17M1Terry SkeltonHastings AC
4222:37Jacob McalhoneU17M1 Cornwall AC
4322:37Thomas KeevilU17M2 Chelmsford
4422:39Abhik GuptaU17M2 Cornwall AC
4522:40Christopher McLeodU17M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
4622:41Cameron GilliesU17M2 Bedford & County
4722:43Sunny McGrathU17M1 Scottish Schs
4822:43Liam GarrettU17M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
4922:44George BeardmoreU17M2David WalkerWorcester
5022:44Tom EamesU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
5122:46Charlie BrisleyU17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
5222:46Xavier O'HareU17M2 Trafford
5322:48Oliver DustinU17M2Graeme MasonBorder
5422:48Joseph GreenU17M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
5522:48Dan SchofieldU17M2 Tonbridge
5622:48Morgan GallimoreU17M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
5722:48Fynn BatkinU17M2Shane SmithKettering
5822:53James GillonU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
5922:54Max DavisU17M2Richard James AylingAvon Valley
6022:55Daniel CurrieU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6122:57Calum YoungU17M2 Giffnock North
6222:57Joseph MottU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6322:58Bradley StevensU17M1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
6422:58Matthew BarnesU17M1John DavisNotts
6522:59James WalkerU17M  Surrey
6623:00Patrick HaycockU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6723:02Tom GreenacreU17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
6823:02Luke KearnsU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
6923:04Luca ParkerU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
7023:06Lorn WebsterU17M2 Garscube
7123:08Kristof HornyikU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
7223:10Luke BurgessU17M2 Horsham Blue Star
7323:10Matthew ChronicleU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
7423:11Benjamin PreddyU17M1Peter CrookPreston
7523:13James PenroseU17M  South Wales
7623:13Ethan AckroydU17M2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
7723:15Benjamin WillsU17M2 Bracknell AC
7823:17Harry TurnerU17M2Patrick McgrathCookham
7923:18Daniel BrooklingU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
8023:20Ewan BateU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
8123:20Tom MeadU17M2 City of Norwich
8223:21Otto CoppingU17M  Wiltshire
8323:21Luke StonehewerU17M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
8423:22Lewis PentecostU17M2John PentecostFalkirk
8523:22Daniel MellingU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
8623:23David CareyU17M  Northern Ireland
8723:24James KingstonU17M1 Tonbridge
8823:25Senay Mkiale GuzaiU17M2 Derby
8923:25Lewis NagingtonU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
9023:26Ben WinfieldU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
9123:26Harry GreenbankU17M2 Cumberland Fell Runners
9223:29Harry DigbyU17M2 Bracknell AC
9323:32Magnus TaitU17M2Linda SmithLasswade
9423:33Oliver NewmanU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
9523:34Richard LaursenU17M2 Bedford & County
9623:34Sean BarryU17M  Avon & Somerset
9723:35Dan DavisU17M  Wiltshire
9823:35Jackson MountfordU17M  East Wales
9923:35Oliver HallU17M1 Bracknell AC
10023:35Ewan SpencerU17M1 Chesterfield
10123:35Adam JonesSENM13 Manx
10223:36Miles ClishamU17M2 Coventry
10323:37Dominic CoyU17M1 Ilkley
10423:38Thomas NikeU17M2 Reading AC
10523:39Aaron EnserU17M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
10623:40Tom WoodU17M  North Wales
10723:41James WrightU17M2Gary DunstoneChippenham H
10823:42Harry DyallU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10923:42William TuckerU17M2 Grantham AC
11023:43Leo StallardU17M2Philip BakerChichester
11123:43Luca MinaleU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11223:44Kristof KlimekU17M2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
11323:45Tom BrewU17M2 Tavistock
11423:48Nathan GoddardU17M1 Ipswich
11523:48Tom WildeU17M  Shropshire
11623:49Ross HarrisonU17M  Lancashire
11723:50Spencer SmithU17M  East Wales
11823:51Lewis HarknettU17M2 Orion
11923:52Charlie McMillanU17M1 Gateshead
12023:53Ben PriorU17M1 Thurrock
12123:53Tommy DaviesU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
12223:54Noah LambertU17M2Christopher BrownStroud
12323:56Ben HopeU17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
12423:56Tom BarrettU17M2 Keighley & Craven
12523:58Dylan NazarethU17M  South Wales
12623:58Callum CrookU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
12723:58Myles CaddellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
12823:58Jake TaylorU17M2 Oxford City
12924:00Jed NoblettU17M1 Luton
13024:00David BunnU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
13124:01Matthew DwerryhouseU17M2 Cheltenham
13224:01Niall ThorneU17M2 Avon Valley
13324:02Joshua Michael LiddleU17M2 Eden Runners
13424:03Steven CrossU17M  Hampshire
13524:03Harry HefferU17M2 Poole AC
13624:03Zachary PurnellU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
13724:03Jamie AyresU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
13824:04Michael BartonU17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
13924:05James DowsettU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
14024:05Connor MillsU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
14124:06Sarab DhillonU17M2 Thurrock
14224:07Aled JonesU17M1 Menai
14324:08Keelan HopewellU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath
14424:08Drew PollockU17M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
14524:09Callum O'DonnellU17M1Callum O'DonnellEryri
14624:11Sam SheppardU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
14724:12Ben BathoU17M1Michael DoyleStockport
14824:13William KestevenU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
14924:13Ben HughesU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
15024:14Alexander EllisU17M1 Witham (Lincs)/Newark AC
15124:16Ben BishopV35M20 Clapham Chasers
15224:18Max SockettU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
15324:19Thomas ChristieU17M  Lincolnshire
15424:20Harry SinclairU17M1 Trafford/Altrincham
15524:20Owain EdwardsU17M  South Wales
15624:20Bill ChestersU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
15724:25Carwyn OwenSENM12 Deeside AAC/North Wales
15824:25Peter GoodfellowU17M1 Macclesfield
15924:26Matthew BonneyU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
16024:27Jake SevilleU17M  East Wales
16124:27Taylor NewellU17M2 Thurrock
16224:28Jack PickettU17M  Shropshire
16324:30Liam DaileyU17M1 Stroud
16424:31James AlcockU17M1 Torbay
16524:31Jacob BuckleyU17M2 Chesterfield
16624:32William TigheU17M1 Chesterfield
16724:32Danny FletcherU17M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
16824:34Edward BlythmanU17M1 Bedford & County
16924:34Joe SmithU17M  Hertfordshire
17024:35Josh LallyU17M1Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
17124:37Angus ClarkU17M1 Harling
17224:39Alexander HutchisonU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
17324:41Arran KearneyU17M2Ian McBainWirral
17424:41Joel PriceU17M1 Blaenau Gwent/Unattached
17524:41Jamie SalesU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
17624:41Jake CavensU17M2David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
17724:42Alex NortonU17M2 Wallasey
17824:44Jack RushbyU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
17924:45Archie RainbowU17M1David ClayNene Valley
18024:47Birtie WestU17M2 Blackwell & District
18124:47Joe RobsonU17M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
18224:48Samuel StevensU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich
18324:50Alexander MayneU17M1 City of Stoke
18424:50Casper HiscockU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
18524:50Joe MusgroveU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
18624:52Cynog WilliamsU17M1 Trafford
18724:53Owain JonesU17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
18824:53Rohan ArcherU17M2 Chippenham H
18924:54Luke HarrisU17M1 Silson
19024:55Oliver PowellU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
19124:57John RichardsV50M39 Oswestry
19224:58Brychan Price-DaviesU17M  East Wales
19324:59Benjamin WebbU17M1 Halton & Frodsham
19425:00Edward BuckU17M2 Newark AC
19525:01Jamie StaresU17M2 City of Norwich
19625:02Jack WilkinsonU17M2 Trafford
19725:03Aaron DoyleU17M1 Vale Royal
19825:03Reuben Joiner-HandyU17M  Suffolk
19925:04Rhys FoysterU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
20025:05George HawthorneU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
20125:05Edward TaylorU17M2 Derwent Cockermouth
20225:06Luke MosesU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
20325:14Adam HoughtonU17M  Warwickshire
20425:15Jacob WinfieldU17M2 Buxton
20525:17Martin HurstU17M2Graham PattersonWirral
20625:17Ellery ColeU17M  Wiltshire
20725:18Iestyn EdwardsU17M1Mark GoldCardiff
20825:19Zach SpenceU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
20925:20Jack ColeU17M1 Bridgnorth
21025:21Michael JohnsonU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
21125:26Alexander Evans LombeU17M1 Ipswich/Unattached
21225:28Matthew SnowdonU17M2 Ipswich
21325:29Ben WilliamsU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
21425:30James DaleU17M1 Worcester
21525:32Jack WadsworthU17M2 Warrington AC
21625:34Jacob DroogmansU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
21725:36Michael GayleU17M1 Birchfield H
21825:44Mintu SidhuU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
21925:49Sion RobertsU17M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
22025:49Benjamin BreamU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22125:50Thomas AbbottU17M2 Ipswich
22225:50Trystan BarnettU17M1 Silson
22325:51Lewis PhillipsU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
22425:56Cian McKeaneyU17M1 Leamington
22525:57Samuel HughesU17M1 Wimborne
22625:57Alexander PenningtonU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
22725:58Evan Price-DaviesU17M  East Wales
22825:59Dylan HepworthU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
22926:00Aidan NobleU17M2 Yate/Westbury
23026:02Rhys MorganU17M  South Wales
23126:04Harry PikeU17M1 Southport Waterloo
23226:04Nathaniel WillmoreU17M1Alan LewisPoole Runners
23326:05Ross McGarvieU17M  Berkshire
23426:07Scott BriceU17M1 St. Albans AC
23526:08James OrrellU17M1 BRJ Huntingdon
23626:14Josh HallU17M  Lancashire
23726:17Dan KimberU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport
23826:18Joshua CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
23926:19Alex IrvineU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs
24026:20Cameron SharpU17M1Cameron SharpDartford H
24126:21Jack CampyU17M1 Preston
24226:24George HattonU17M2 Grantham AC
24326:25James MattinsonU17M2Graeme MasonKeswick
24426:35Thomas CrabtreeU17M2 Dorchester
24526:36Henry InsleyU17M1 Radley
24626:37Jacob YatesU17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
24726:43Steven Quercia-SmaleU17M2 St. Edmunds Pacers/Unattached
24826:44Samuel SmithmcgloinU17M  Nottinghamshire
24926:44Lewis HenryU17M  Worcestershire
25026:48Reece MillardU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon
Page: 1 2