CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
10 Mar 18

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13039:46Sophia TuckerU23W  Grantham AC/Warwick Uni
13139:47Izzy CoomberSENW David LeachLewes
13239:49Elisa BostockV35W  Hadleigh Hares
13339:50Rebecca GallopSENW Tom CraggsNewark AC
13439:52Wendy SwiftV45W Philip GreerTrentham
13539:54Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
13639:56Jordan FolkSENW  Southampton/Reading AC/United States
13740:03Sophie WallisSENW  Lincoln Wellington
13840:04Kirsty SharpSENW Kirsty SharpGlossopdale
13940:07Rebecca LordU23W  Stubbington Green/Southampton
14040:08Clare ThurgoodSENW  Orion
14140:14Lora BlannV35W Phil NicholAltrincham
14240:15Sarah KearneyV40W  Wirral
14340:18Sara WillhoitSENW  Shrewsbury
14440:22Rachel CoupeV45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters
14540:26Amie BagnallSENW Mike RobbinsPrestatyn
14640:27Claire Shea-SimondsV40W  Race Hub
14740:27Becky PierceSENW  Avon & Somerset
14840:30Helen MarshallV35W  Swansea
14940:32Keri PearsonSENW  Barton & District AC
15040:35Faye JohnsonSENW  Pont-Y-Pwl
15140:37Karen HackerV35W  Chippenham H
15240:38Chloe BroadU20W Andrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
15340:42Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
15440:43Kelley HaniverV40W  Stubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth
15540:44Cas WrightSENW  Dartford H
15640:45Joanne BirtwistleV35W  Notts
15740:46Veryan CranstonV40W  Avon Valley
15840:46Charlotte FoxallSENW  Shropshire
15940:50Nicola RoperV40W  Ilkeston
16040:52Clare MowforthSENW  Oxfordshire
16140:57Martha HallV40W  Garden City Runners
16240:59Jessica WilliamsSENW  Riverside
16341:00Rosie WestonSENW  Oxfordshire
16441:03Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
16541:04Anna WestonU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
16641:05Sarah RobertsU15W  St Helens Tri
16741:07Emma HuepflSENW  Oxfordshire
16841:11Lucinda LambSENW  Helsby RC
16941:12Sarah ImbushSENW  Norfolk
17041:16Alicia LaceySENW  Norwich RR
17141:17Sarah ConwayV35W  Birchfield H
17241:18Helen TalbotSENW  Warwickshire
17341:23Natasha CuthbertSENW  Leicestershire & Rutland
17441:25Jenny JeevesV50W  Leamington
17541:27Heather FellV35W  Tavistock
17641:29Alysha GoddardU23W  Warrington AC/Heriot-Watt Uni
17741:30Leah WhistonSENW  Staffordshire Moorlands
17841:32Sharon BulmanV45W Stephen ShawNew Marske
17941:34Heather LanghamSENW  Leeds City/Edinburgh AC
18041:37Sarah LauderSENW  East Wales
18141:38Rachel BurtonV45W  North Derbyshire
18241:40Eloise LeeSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
18341:43Wendy PriceV40W  Carmarthen
18441:48Jane WassellV50W  Stroud/Cirencester
18541:49Mandy VernonV45W  Trentham
18641:53Tilly WoodsU20W  Newton Abbot/Oxford Uni
18741:54Samantha HarrisV35W  Forest of Dean
18841:55Lucie Tait-HarrisV45W  Telford AC
18941:56Sarah ShepheardSENW  Larkfield/Invicta East Kent
19041:57Isobel EverestV45W  Biggleswade
19141:58Fiona NuttallU23W Eddie WhiteWESPA
19241:59Emma WookeySENW  East Wales
19342:01Sophie WhittakerU20W David ColeBury
19442:03Hannah BroomV35W Paul G DaviesBiggleswade
19542:07Jo Gascoigne-OwensV35W  Alnwick
19642:10Laura PettiferV35W David PettiferKenilworth Runners
19742:13Andrea DeathridgeSENW  Warwickshire
19842:15Angela Joiner-HandySENW  Suffolk
19942:16Hayley SimpsonSENW  Gt.Manchester
20042:18Rachel SeeU23W Andrew BeadleCheltenham
20142:21Emma HoltU23W  North Derbyshire
20242:22Nicky CollinSENW  East Wales
20342:23Pascale HoldenV45W  Shelton
20442:23Melissa DenmanSENW  Ilkeston
20542:26Nicola SmithSENW  St. Austell
20642:27Kelly HamiltonSENW Kelly HamiltonSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton
20742:31Emma-Jayne BaileyV40W  Newbury
20842:33Audrey WilsonV45W  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
20942:33Bethan FrancisSENW  Avon Valley
21042:34Nettie DumayneSENW  East Wales
21142:34Rachael MalthouseSENW  Tavistock Run Project
21242:36Laurie MarlowU23W  Bracknell AC/Surrey Uni
21342:40Lisa SmithSENW  Northamptonshire
21442:41Anna HollingworthV35W  Stone Master
21542:41Sarah WheelerSENW  Warwickshire
21642:44Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan
21742:45Wendy ChapmanV40W  Truro
21842:46Natalie TeeceSENW  Leicestershire & Rutland
21942:47Karlien HeyrmanSENW  CLC Striders
22042:48Emma HinesV40W  Chippenham H
22142:59Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
22243:02Donna RaggettV45W  Cornwall AC
22343:07Lauren MorleySENW  Shrewsbury
22443:10Chloe PearsonSENW  Worcestershire
22543:12Sophie LloydU23W Diarmuid DeveryWhite Horse/Cornwall AC
22643:22Alice GoodwinU23W  Ipswich/East Anglia Uni
22743:24Tamara FreemanSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
22843:25Rachel Phoebe AllenV45W  Newbury
22943:27Helen KnightV35W  CLC Striders
23043:28Sophie EadsforthSENW  Nottinghamshire
23143:32Patricia SturgessV35W  CLC Striders
23243:33Jennifer SabineU20W  Tavistock
23343:40Deborah ThomasV35W  Trentham
23443:40Claire WatsonSENW  Sutton-in-Ashfield
23543:43Carolyn DooleyV40W  Vale Royal
23643:49Lorena LatisaiteSENW  Ryston
23743:55Jenny NashV55W  East Cornwall
23844:01Naomi BrightSENW  City of Hull
23944:03Hannah BarnettSENW  North Derbyshire
24044:05Abigayle Goodrick-LathamU23W  Swansea/Swansea Uni
24144:08Francis VickersV35W  Birchfield H
24244:15Jane HorlerSENW  East Wales
24344:18Helen StansfieldV35W Philip ThomasWallasey
24444:29Emma EvaV35W  Cornwall AC
24544:33Jo FifieldV40W Christopher FrapwellStroud
24644:52Lucy DaniellsV35W  Reading AC
24744:53Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
24845:01Sarah DooleyV40W  Reading RR
24945:11Ella TownsendSENW  Silson
25045:24Zena PhillipsSENW  Datchet
25145:28Victoria WatkinsSENW  East Wales
25245:41Natalie Jane MorganV40W  Biggleswade
25345:45Jessica DenmanSENW  Ilkeston
25445:48Sarah BaxbyV40W  Corby
25545:57Georgia ColeSENW  South Wales
25645:59Lauren EckleyU20W  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
25746:05Elaine FairbrotherV40W  Kettering
25846:09Sarah SwiftV45W David OzannePoole Runners/Victory
25946:24Hannah PrettySENW  South Wales
26046:29Suzanne CrowtherSENW  Humberside
26146:48Helen PoolV40W  Reading RR
26247:06Tracey GibsonV50W  Wolds Vets
26347:31Kelsey MoloneySENW  Heanor
26447:41Becca PeachU23W Trevor MuxlowNotts
26547:57Cassandra MilesSENW  West Wales
26648:29Claire WalshV40W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
26748:58Beth GroganU20W  Goole Youth
26849:12Emily HicksU23W  Datchet
26950:08Rebecca FoleySENW  South Wales
27055:59Alice SullivanSENW  West Wales
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
142:23Mahamed MahamedU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni
243:12Sam StablerSENM Rob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
343:20Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
443:47Andy VernonSENM Nic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
543:57Carl AverySENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
643:59James HuntU23M  Cardiff
744:05Lachlan OatesSENM John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
844:32Richard AllenU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
944:37Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
1044:40Paul MartellettiV35M Nick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1144:43Phil NormanSENM Mark BraceWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon
1244:45Tom AustinSENM Mick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
1344:49Jaimie RodenSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
1444:52James DouglasSENM Andrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
1544:53Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Swindon
1644:54Robert WarnerSENM Mick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
1744:55Chris SmithV40M Philip O'DellThames Valley/Haywards Heath
1845:00Ollie LockleySENM Ollie LockleyManx/Aldershot, Farnham & District
1945:16Macgregor CoxU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
2045:20John MillarU20M  Ipswich/Bath Uni
2145:23William ChristofiU23M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
2245:24Alexander LeprĂȘtreSENM  Barnet
2345:27William MackaySENM Ken HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
2445:29Charlie Joslin-AllenU23M James ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni
2545:33Chris ArthurSENM  Bowland/Blackburn
2645:39Graham RushV35M  Cheltenham
2745:45Abdishakur AbdulleSENM Idris HamudHillingdon/Somalia
2845:47Morgan DaviesSENM  South Wales
2945:53Jack GraySENM Nick PriceCambridge & Coleridge
3045:59James WestlakeSENM Allison BentonCrawley
3146:02Tewelde MengesU23M  Medway & Maidstone
3246:05Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
3346:08John SandersonSENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
3446:10Robert LittleSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
3546:13Joe SmithSENM David PayneTipton
3646:15Grant TwistSENM  Havering
3746:19Gary PriestleySENM Bashir HussainSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn
3846:21Joseph KilgourU23M  Derby/Leeds Uni
3946:24Logan ReesU23M Ron MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni
4046:24William Ryle-HodgesSENM Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
4146:29Callum RowlinsonSENM Andrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
4246:31Chris LiveseyV35M  Salford H
4346:38Mike TannerSENM Phil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham
4446:41Christopher PerhamU23M  Poole AC/Loughborough Students
4546:43Andrew NormanV35M Norman PooleAltrincham
4646:48Luke PriorU20M Simon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
4746:49Tim RaynesSENM  Blackburn
4846:50Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
4946:52Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
5046:52Phil RobertsonSENM Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
5146:53Neil JohnstonSENM Mark KirkSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
5246:54Alasdair RussellSENM  Kendal
5346:56Colin HighSENM  Guildford & Godalming
5446:58Mike BurrettV40M Philip TownsendLeeds City
5547:00Frank BaddickSENM George GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
5647:06George KingSENM Tom CraggsWinchester
5747:08Callum DavidsonU23M  Rossendale
5847:09Tom EvansSENM Allison BentonLewes/Army
5947:11Dan NashSENM Dan NashCardiff/Cardiff Uni
6047:11Simon FisherV35M Simon FisherOxford City
6147:13Kevin MooreSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland
6247:14Alex BamptonU23M Simon BurleyCheltenham/Oxford Uni
6347:16Harry PowellU23M Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni
6447:21Gavin BrysonU20M Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/Highland HR
6547:26Damian NevinsV35M Damian NevinsHarrow
6647:29Harry AllenSENM Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
6747:29Ben HeronSENM Andy BarberPeterborough/Eye
6847:31James McCraeU23M Bud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni
6947:32Jack LeitchU20M  Worthing/Edinburgh Uni
7047:35Ben ToomerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
7147:36Steve FranklinSENM  Totley
7247:37Elliott SmalesU23M  Rotherham
7347:38Abed TeweldebhranSENM  East Wales
7447:39Alan CorlettSENM Alan CorlettManx
7547:40Adam SciaccaU23M  Sale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
7647:44Thomas BulterSENM  Hertfordshire
7747:45Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
7847:45Dominic KashiSENM  Sale Harriers
7947:47Kieron RaffertyU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
8047:48James HoadSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
8147:49Neil BonifaceV40M Allison BentonCrawley
8247:50Oliver PaulinU23M Paul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
8347:50Elliott DoreySENM Neville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey
8447:52Callum HanlonU23M  Leamington
8547:54Angus HolfordSENM Richard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
8647:55Matthew SheenU23M Andrew HendersonVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
8747:55Nick BuckleSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
8847:57Conrad FranksSENM John StephensonGateshead
8947:59Alex MuirSENM  Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
9047:59Ben JohnsonSENM Ben JohnsonSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettlest
9148:02Mark CouldwellV40M  Charnwood/Midland Masters
9248:06Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
9348:07Jake SmithU20M James ThieExeter/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley
9448:13Kevin JeffressV35M  Sunderland
9548:13James EllisSENM  Thames Valley/Imperial College
9648:19Matthew CrehanSENM  St. Helens Sutton
9748:20Daniel BodmanSENM  Aberdare Valley
9848:21James TurnerSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes
9948:21Dean NewtonU23M Stephen ShawNew Marske
10048:22James TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
10148:22Gavyn ChalmersSENM  Garscube/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
10248:25Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
10348:32Matthew DickinsonSENM  South Wales
10448:33Paul WardV50M  Telford AC/Wrekin
10548:36Andrew PenneySENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni
10648:42Ben SavillSENM Allison BentonCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes
10748:44Stuart DoyleV45M  Vale Royal
10848:44Jordan ClayU23M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
10948:46Andy BurnV35M Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11