CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
10 Mar 18

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
25527:00Ifan OldfieldU17M  North Wales
25627:04Henry DixU17M1 City of Salisbury
25727:04Devin CoombesU17M1 Bridgend
25827:05Jackson SloanU17M1 West Cheshire
25927:08Lawrence EdwardsU17M  Middlesex
26027:09Mitchell LiddleU17M1 Border/Team North Cumbria
26127:10Daniel HornerU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
26227:13Angus SaundersU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
26327:17Jonathan DennisonU17M2 Beverley
26427:24Matthew WilkinsonU17M2 Halesowen
26527:27Ben RawlinsU17M2 Westbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport
26627:33Matthew VaughanU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
26727:38Jed LumbU17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
26827:40Reuben PagetU17M1 White Horse
26927:41Andrew GrantU17M2 Liverpool H
27027:45Emil BowryU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
27127:48Sebastian ClarkeU17M1Paul de-CampsGloucester
27227:49Shaun MckernanU17M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot
27327:53James IngramU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
27427:54Hugo Villalobos FiniganU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
27527:59Rory WillsonU17M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
27628:15Anton StogerU17M1 Notts
27728:59Thomas GrayU17M1 Newton Abbot
27828:59Jonathan ManchesterU17M2 Barton & District AC
27929:33Euan ConnU17M  North Wales
28029:47Chauncey EdwardsU17M  Middlesex
28129:51Daniel EastwoodU17M2 Pocklington
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:48Niamh BrownU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
225:57Julia PaternainU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
326:17Olivia StonesU20W2Joe GalvinLeigh
426:21Anna MacFadyenU20W2 Forres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
526:34Charlotte DannattU20W2Alan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
626:58Scarlet DaleU20W1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
727:03Kirsty WalkerU20W1Rob McKimReading AC
827:07Naomi LangU20W1 Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
927:11Lauren DicksonU20W1Linda SmithLasswade
1027:16Holly PageU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H
1127:18Izzy FryU20W1Andy TuttleNewbury
1227:23Katie HughesU20W1Peter RobinsCornwall AC
1327:24Jessica KeeneU20W2Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
1427:25Phoebe BarkerU20W1Richard OwenTonbridge
1527:30Becky BriggsU20W1Becky BriggsCity of Hull
1627:31Laura StarkU20W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1727:32Khahisa MhlangaU20W1Mick JuddChelmsford
1827:36Katie LoweryU20W  Cheshire
1928:01Georgia RothwellU20W1Andrew HendersonCity of York
2028:04Sarah StockmanU20W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
2128:06Claire StewartU20W  Scotland East
2228:07Maddie DeadmanU20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2328:10Juliet DownsU20W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
2428:17Louisa WhittinghamU20W2Luke GunnMacclesfield/Birmingham Uni
2528:21Maisie GriceU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2628:23Kosana WeirU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
2728:24Lily HigginsU20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
2828:26Elena CareyU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
2928:29Rachel BroomeU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
3028:31Yasmin AustridgeU20W1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
3128:33Chloe SharpU20W1 Dartford H
3228:37Jessica RobinsonU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
3328:39Anisha BadialU20W2Robert DicksonAberdeen
3428:43Jessica LeaneU20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
3528:43Eleanor BoltonU20W2Don LennonRibble Valley H/Oxford Uni
3628:47Eevee-May BanburyU20W1Garry GahanNorth Devon
3728:48Rebecca TwardochlebU20W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
3828:58Millie SolwayU20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3928:59Eli BarnbrookU20W1 New Marske
4029:02Alice MooreU20W  Yorkshire
4129:03Jordan WaineU20W1Bill FosterSaffron AC
4229:05Zoe TompkinsU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4329:14Tabatha WalfordU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
4429:17Lizzie SquibbsU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4529:27Gabriella KyriacouU20W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
4629:31Sian TempleU20W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
4729:33Sinead ClarkU20W1Ian PikeBenfleet
4829:36Laura WilkinsonU20W2 Lincoln Wellington
4929:38Erin PriorU20W1 Wallsend
5029:41Lauren Joanne FerrisU20W1Russell TartWarrington AC
5129:44Molly ButterworthU20W1David BlackburnDoncaster
5229:45Chloe DooleyU20W2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Cardiff Uni
5329:52Amelia PagettU20W1 Great Milton
5429:53Emily NegusU20W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton
5529:53Emily FaulknerU20W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5629:55Eugenie CockleU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5730:00Heather CordenU20W  Gt.Manchester
5830:01Claudia NevettU20W2Shane SmithKettering
5930:02Chloe WheelerU20W1 Forest of Dean
6030:02Carlotta WeitzelU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6130:09Lucy RycroftU20W1Tom KingWhite Horse
6230:11Nicola RavenhillU20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
6330:14India ElliottU20W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
6430:15Jessica RogersU20W2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
6530:16Laura WrightU20W1Tim FryCardiff
6630:17Grace KinnellU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6730:18Josie SmithU20W1 Bedford & County
6830:28Emily ThompsonU20W1Ros KellingBanbury
6930:31India WeirU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
7030:34Amber OwensU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
7130:35Elisha TaitU20W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead
7230:39Helen ThornhillU20W2 Buxton
7330:40Amy FrancisU20W1 Skyrac
7430:41Nicole EdmundsU20W2 Bodyworks/UCL
7530:41Stella CrossU20W  Yorkshire
7630:43Blythe FourieU20W1Peter CrookPreston
7730:44Emily SimpsonU20W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
7830:44Hannah BarnardU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
7930:46Phoebe FrancisU20W2 Bingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni
8030:49Fiona GermanU20W1 South West RR
8130:50Amy HammersleyU20W1Roy StowellCharnwood
8230:51Katie LordU20W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Nottingham Uni
8330:54Bethan HudsonU20W2 Derby
8430:57Amy ChalmersU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County
8530:58Tatiana CookeU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
8630:59Jade HutchinsonU20W2 Darlington H
8731:14Holly LittleU20W1John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow
8831:21Lauren GoddardU20W1 Warrington AC
8931:23Holly ThompsonU20W2 Kilbarchan
9031:27Phoebe RobertsU20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC
9131:28Alicia RobertsU20W1 Coventry
9231:30Anna VinnicombeU20W1 Bedford & County
9331:31Hannah DurkinU20W1 Ambleside
9431:33Rebecca PopeU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9531:33Liberty Haywood-PercivalU20W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
9631:34Georgia BellU20W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
9731:35Megan HuntU20W2 Retford
9831:37Abigail ScalesU20W2David HarmesScunthorpe
9931:39Grace RanfordU20W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
10031:40Araminta StubbsU20W1 Wimborne
10131:40Charlotte KenyonU20W2 Durham
10231:44Lauren NicholsU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
10331:44Alexandra KiltieU20W1 Derby
10431:51Anna Kofoed-GregoryU20W1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
10531:52Chloe RidewoodU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
10631:52Holli JehuU20W1Phil BanningAberdare Valley
10731:57Giorgia ChattwoodU20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
10831:57Lauren CharltonU20W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
10931:58Esme BridgeU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
11032:06Rebecca BrayerU20W1 Tamworth
11132:09Esther PigneyU20W2 Highgate/Oxford Uni
11232:11Rona TytlerU20W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
11332:13Charlotte MoyseU20W1James BennettMK Distance Project
11432:21Macy WatsonU20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11532:21Kathryn BellU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11632:23Tia FordeU20W1David BuckettCrawley
11732:29Danielle SmithU20W1Robert RainsfordHeanor
11832:29Jennifer LudtkeU20W  South Wales
11932:29Caitlin EckleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
12032:36Laura DickinsonU20W1 Manx
12132:38Lily WoodruffU20W1 Ipswich
12232:44Katrin HigginsonU20W1 Bridgend
12332:49Francesca WorrallU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
12432:56Grace FlemingU20W1Richard OwenTonbridge
12532:58Emily GrayU20W1Emily GrayLiverpool H
12633:00Eva WadeU20W1 Telford AC
12733:10Minnie TargettU17W-2Graham WrightRossendale
12833:11Katie StandenU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12933:18Lottie SiddleU20W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
13033:19Ellen WilliamsU20W1 Isle of Wight/Southend
13133:19Yasmin LookessU20W2Chris DoreyJersey
13233:23Emily SmithU20W  Shropshire
13333:29Lucy ThorntonU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
13433:30Yasmin WafaiU20W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
13533:33Ella MundyU20W1David LeachLewes
13633:37Seren AllinU20W  South Wales
13733:39Phoebe KillenU20W2Brian O'HareExeter/Exeter Uni
13833:40Alex GandeeU20W1 Rushcliffe
13933:44Charlotte HarrisU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14033:53Emily OakshottU20W1 Erme Valley
14134:02Rachel BaileyU20W1 Bolton
14234:07Morag MolyneuxU20W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
14334:08Rebecca MasonU20W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
14434:13Rachael HaddowU20W1 Harrow
14534:14Rachel McQuillanU20W1 Warrington AC
14634:14Megan EllisonU20W  Lincolnshire
14734:15Mollie O'HanlonU20W1 Heanor
14834:17Jessica SheppardU20W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon
14934:45Rosa LewisU20W1 Tipton
15034:49Bella DoxeyU20W1 Kenilworth Runners
15135:04Emma DixonU20W1 Gateshead
15235:12Leigh SpencerU20W1 Newquay RR
15335:18Megan RowleyU20W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
15435:31Liberty BryanU20W1 Chorley ATC
15535:36Rhyan SilvesterU20W1 North Devon
15635:57Lauren ColemanU20W1Brian O'HareExeter
15736:22Tamsin CarpenterU20W1 Cheltenham
15836:40Rebecca BrownU20W  Staffordshire
15937:34Jessica LaitnerU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
16037:49Lucy PittardU20W  Avon & Somerset
16138:02Amelia DarnellU20W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
16238:31Victoria MerrickU20W1 Bingley
16338:52Alice BellU20W1 St. Edmunds Pacers
16439:06Ellie PowellU20W  South Wales
16539:29Alice SlatteryU20W2 Helm Hill
16639:40Lucy WallerU20W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni
16739:51Morgan DennisU20W1 Beverley
16839:51Hannah BexsonU20W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
16940:03Hannah RaydenU20W1 St. Albans AC
17041:12Ellie TempleU20W1 St. Edmunds Pacers
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:49Tom MortimerU20M2Christopher BrownStroud/Loughborough Students
230:10Nathan DunnU20M1Peter CrookPreston
330:18Jake HeywardU20M2James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni
430:25Angus McMillanU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
530:35Craig McMeechanU20M2Francis MarshNorth Down/Ireland
630:45Matthew WillisU20M1Matthew WillisWrexham/Cheshire Schs
730:50Ben DavisU20M2Warren RoeHavering
830:53Freddie CarcasU20M1 Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
930:54Alex SuttonU20M2Paul RodenReading AC
1030:55Joseph DugdaleU20M1 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
1131:01Thomas TrimbleU20M2 Lincoln Wellington
1231:07Alasdair KinlochU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
1331:12Tristan ReesU20M2Ron MorrisonFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
1431:25Maurice Calton-SealU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1531:28Cameron BellU20M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
1631:37Ricky LutakomeU20M1Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley
1731:41Mac O'MalleyU20M2 Trafford
1831:50Isaac FarnworthU20M2Roderick LockReading AC
1931:52Kieran HedleyU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
2031:58Finlay ToddU20M2 Ross County/Glasgow Uni
2131:58Oliver DickinsonU20M  South Wales
2231:58Daniel SlaterU20M1Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
2332:00Afewerk RossomU20M2 Herts Phoenix/Eritrea
2432:02Jamie GoodgeU20M2 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
2532:03Ben BergstrandU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2632:05Ryan GrayU20M1 Inverclyde
2732:07Ahmed AbdulleU20M2Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
2832:10James MinterU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2932:12Josh HendryU20M1 Kilbarchan
3032:14Cameron WeaverU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3132:15Joe ArthurU20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
3232:17Lewis MillsU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3332:18Thomas GostelowU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
3432:23Joey CroftU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3532:25Lewis ReidU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3632:27James VincentU20M  South Wales
3732:27Sam RoddaU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
3832:29Max MilarvieU20M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare &
3932:30Charlie DavisU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
4032:30Faisal KhursheedU20M1Neil RentonGala
4132:32Ollie PercivalU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4232:34Sam CostleyU20M2 Southampton/Loughborough Students
4332:36George WatsonU20M2David HoweCheltenham
4432:42Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M1 Tonbridge
4532:45David MullarkeyU20M1Andrew FoxManx
4632:46Cody StevensonU20M1 Garscube
4732:48Richard SladeU20M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
4832:52Finn Antony LydonU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
4932:53Samuel MoakesU20M  Derbyshire
5033:04Callum ChoulesU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
5133:08Peter GraceyU20M1 Beechmount
5233:10Euan WilsonU20M2Alison WyethCharnwood/Sheffield Uni
5333:12Thomas AdamsU20M1Eric PhillipsIpswich
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11