ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
24 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:22William RabjohnsU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
211:31Zena SaezU13M2 Bedford & County
311:34Christopher PerkinsU13M2Gary CurtisBirtley
411:40Lewis SullivanU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers
511:40Oliver HitchcockU13M3 Ipswich
611:41Gianni LoskaU13M3 City of Stoke
711:43Ethan ScottU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
811:45Sam MillsU13M3 Exeter
911:47Oliver CraggsU13M3 Reading AC
1011:48Elliot GladwellU13M2 Ipswich
1111:59Evan SavageU13M3Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
1211:59Rudi MorrellU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1312:00Jamie KeirU13M3James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1412:02Charlie HagueU13M1 Exeter
1512:02Patrick WelshU13M2 Derby
1612:03Dan GallowayU13M3 Bridgnorth
1712:05Ben BrownU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
1812:05Tobias SwarbrickU13M3 Lancaster & Morecambe
1912:06Oliver EmmentU13M3Andrew KennardWalton
2012:07Seamus RobinsonU13M3 Westbury/Yate
2112:07Oliver HorneU13M3 MedwayTri
2212:09Christo ChiltonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2312:10James PeckU13M3 Thetford
2412:10Edward EnserU13M2 Bracknell AC
2512:11Matthew AldredU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2612:11Isaac MorrisU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2712:12Solomon Okrafo-SmartU13M3 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
2812:16Thomas RedmondU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
2912:16James BowenU13M3 Kendal
3012:17Quinn Miell-IngramU13M1Michael CottamRadley
3112:19Sonny MaundU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
3212:20Woody JacksonU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
3312:20Jeya KandolaU13M2 City of Norwich
3412:22Thomas HuttonU13M2 Invicta East Kent
3512:22Jack SparkU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
3612:23Alex AdamsU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
3712:23Reef PageU13M2 Invicta East Kent
3812:24Samuel GreensteinU13M3Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
3912:24Cormac NisbetU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
4012:24Blaine RobinsonU13M2 Belgrave
4112:24Matthew PickeringU13M2 Reigate Priory
4212:25Charlie BurrellU13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
4312:25Tom SlaneU13M2 Blackhill
4412:25Conrad NormanU13M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
4512:26Tom EmeryU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
4612:26Oliver CappsU13M3 Exeter
4712:27Harry BowenU13M3 Kendal/Ambleside
4812:27Benjamin PeckU13M1 Thetford
4912:27Laurie GawneU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
5012:28Patrick GriffithU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal
5112:28Frank McGrathU13M2Patrick McgrathCookham
5212:29James WinshipU13M3 Bracknell AC
5312:29Henry YellingU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
5412:29James LewisU13M1 Winchester
5512:29Finley MayohU13M3 Stockport
5612:29Isaac RothwellU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
5712:30Jake WilsonU13M2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
5812:30Henry FaizeyU13M3Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
5912:30Innes O'MalleyU13M3Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
6012:30Oliver PeaceU13M2 Bingley
6112:32Joshua AlexanderU13M2 Bracknell AC
6212:34Rollo ParryU13M2 Wycombe
6312:38Samuel MantleU13M3 Bingley
6412:39Oliver PickupU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6512:39James HughesU13M3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6612:41Ashley ButlerU13M3 Saffron AC
6712:41Sam ConroyU13M2 Keighley & Craven
6812:41Ben Hamilton RyanU13M3 Macclesfield
6912:42Daniel FisherU13M2 Taunton
7012:42Thomas DixonU13M2 Charnwood
7112:42Henry DoverU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
7212:43Benjamin SimsU13M2 Oxford City
7312:44Cameron Walker-PowellU13M3 City of Portsmouth
7412:45James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
7512:45Luke ChinoyU13M3 Sale Harriers Manchester
7612:46Arthur TiltU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
7712:46Samuel James HeadleyU13M3Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
7812:46Spike BlakeU13M1 London Heathside
7912:47Joseph FeeneyU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8012:47Brandan MorrellU13M2 South London
8112:47Jack Matthew CatterallU13M2 Stockport
8212:48Charlie BorgnisU13M2 Bracknell AC
8312:48Rohan TeasdaleU13M3 Billingham
8412:48Max GregsonU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
8512:49Liam McCayU13M2 Liverpool H
8612:50Elliot SavageU13M3Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
8712:50Jonas JudahU13M2 Hastings AC
8812:50Adam GrimesU13M3 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
8912:50Donnabhan RuddenU13M3 Keighley & Craven
9012:51Gabriel MeehanU13M3Lynn WebbLiverpool H
9112:51Henry JonasU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
9212:52Charlie TittensorU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
9312:52Edward CouttsU13M3 Judd School
9412:53Alistair ShelleyU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
9512:53Theo SimpsonU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
9612:54Dylan StonemanU13M2 Team Bath
9712:55George HopkinsU13M2 Tonbridge
9812:56Rocco HudsonU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9912:58Matthew KnightU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10012:58Lars Feyerabend-PowellU13M2 Southampton
10112:59Corey RoseU13M3 Derby
10212:59Alex KeebleU13M3 Saffron AC
10313:00Finnan RobinsU13M1Tracey DunnBromsgrove & Redditch
10413:00Sam TateU13M3 Morpeth
10513:00Lloyd HodgsonU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
10613:00Jake BorrettU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10713:01Harry EdmundsonU13M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
10813:01Cameron FeatherstoneU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
10913:01Henry RattrayU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
11013:02Noah CampionU13M3 Bedford & County
11113:02Edward PhillipsU13M3 Doncaster
11213:02Alfred TurnerU13M3 Thames Valley
11313:02Miles WaterworthU13M2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
11413:03Guy StevensU13M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11513:03Joseph DavisonU13M3Mark DavisonIpswich
11613:03Thomas FoxU13M3 Crawley
11713:03Joshua GilbertU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham
11813:03Fionn O'MurchuU13M2 Chichester
11913:03George ShawU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
12013:04Leo RoncaratiU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
12113:04Lucas RogersU13M2Shane SmithKettering
12213:05Archie McCarronU13M3David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
12313:05George LambertU13M2 Southampton
12413:05Harry RoseU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12513:05Jack StrettonU13M2 Leicester
12613:06Jack BaileyU13M3 Highgate
12713:06Gabriel ParmenterU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
12813:06Samuel SouthgateU13M2 Brighton & Hove
12913:06Cosmo BenyanU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
13013:06Charlie RolloU13M2 Thames Valley
13113:07Angus CurrieU13M2 Tonbridge
13213:07Daniel SlavenU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
13313:07Eddy PurserU13M1 City of Portsmouth
13413:08Ethan BondU13M2 Gosforth
13513:08Adam JeddoU13M3 Tonbridge
13613:08Arthur AnsellU13M3 Orion
13713:09Ollie CampbellU13M3 North Somerset
13813:09Sam BreedU13M1 Tonbridge
13913:09Will MatthewsU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
14013:10Bedo Aron Draskoczy U13M  London Heathside
14113:10Patrick AtkinsonU13M1 New Forest Runners
14213:10Jamie SearsU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
14313:11Jimmy GellerU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
14413:11Thomas BriggsU13M3 Winchester
14513:11Toby NelsonU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
14613:12William ParkerU13M3David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
14713:12Sam NesbittU13M2 Ranelagh
14813:12Leon LafreniereU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14913:12Cameron CorbinU13M3 Poole AC
15013:13Martin SunderlandU13M2 Woking
15113:14Sol InglisU13M2 Thames Valley
15213:14Luca McGrathU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
15313:14Sean McCannU13M3 Charnwood
15413:14Daniel ShattockU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15513:15Euan StewartU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15613:15Joe McLarnonU13M2Philip BakerChichester
15713:15Christopher BrodieU13M3 Bedford & County
15813:15Franklin GriffithsU13M2 Highgate
15913:16Gabriel PenroseU13M2David LeachLewes
16013:16George HopeU13M3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
16113:16Miles BrownU13M3 Holland Sports AC
16213:16Lee HallamU13M3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
16313:16Jenson ButtrickU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
16413:17Lewis BuchalletU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
16513:17Michael Shingleton-SmithU13M1 Winchester
16613:17Timothy McLainU13M1 Tonbridge
16713:18Connor CorbinU13M3 Poole AC
16813:18Henry ChannonU13M2 Oxford City
16913:18Freddie JonesU13M1 Oxford City
17013:19Jamie PowellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
17113:20George MahonU13M2 Poole AC
17213:20Oak BuchanU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
17313:20Oliver BarrettU13M3Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
17413:20Jasper AdamsonU13M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
17513:20Benjamin DewarU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17613:21Henry McDonaldU13M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
17713:21Alexander McDonaldU13M2 St. Albans AC
17813:21Jamie NortonU13M2 Southampton
17913:21Callum TrippU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18013:21Euan PattonU13M3 Sheffield TC
18113:21Luke ParkerU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
18213:22Ethan Brady-JonesU13M2John CrossWESPA/Wirral
18313:22Evan JohnsonU13M1 Woodford Green
18413:22Ethan PatelU13M3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
18513:23Alex KellyU13M2 Liverpool H
18613:23Harry LewisU13M2 Basildon
18713:24Louis GoodwinU13M2 Lewes
18813:25Miles BrooksU13M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
18913:25James DuffyU13M2 Halifax
19013:25William CampbellU13M3 City of Portsmouth
19113:26Jesse HopkinsU13M3 Highgate
19213:26Matthew RussellU13M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
19313:26Matthew ColeU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
19413:26Abdirahim HamudU13M3Idris HamudHillingdon
19513:26Samuel ColbourneU13M2 City of Portsmouth
19613:27Hayden GaleU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
19713:27George KeenU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
19813:28Ryan GradyU13M1 Ipswich
19913:28Meno MangatU13M2 Judd School
20013:28William BeltonU13M3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
20113:28Tom O'MahoneyU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
20213:29MacKenzie BloxhamU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
20313:29Martin van DomselaarU13M2 South London
20413:29Leo MerrittU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
20513:30Joshua Colquhoun-LynnU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
20613:30Louis ButtrickU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
20713:31Jack O'LearyU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
20813:31Rhys HopkinsU13M3Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton
20913:32Dylan WilsonU13M2 Darlington H
21013:32Ben ChesterfieldU13M1 Winchester
21113:33James Brigstocke-WilliamsU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
21213:34Tom GroteU13M1 Winchester
21313:34Billy TurlU13M2 Exeter
21413:34Alex GalpinU13M3 Bourne
21513:35Daniel PastonU13M3 Coventry
21613:35Max BerryU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers
21713:35Hayden GearU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
21813:35Max WinfieldU13M2George HarrisonLuton
21913:36Sebastian LawtonU13M3 Abingdon
22013:36Tomek CzerepinskiU13M1 Bristol & West
22113:36Joe BarkerU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
22213:37Ethan CookU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
22313:37Harvey McGuinnessU13M2 Chichester
22413:37Luke CarringtonU13M1 East Cheshire
22513:37Connor GowingU13M1 City of Norwich
22613:37Noah HealU13M1 Taunton
22713:37Joseph OrmrodU13M1 Rossendale
22813:38Samuel MarneyU13M3 Bracknell AC
22913:38Shane HartU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
23013:38Harry GlynU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
23113:38Edward JohnsonU13M3 Silson
23213:39Dylan CarneyU13M3 Vale Royal
23313:39James KellyU13M3David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
23413:39Nathan WrightU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
23513:39Euan RussellU13M3 Cookham
23613:39Harvey MurphyU13M2Andrew MihranianStockport
23713:40Jack Davis-BlackU13M3 London Heathside
23813:40Udoka FintelmannU13M3 Bedford & County
23913:41Cian SheaU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
24013:41Tom HendersonU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
24113:41Dominic PauleyU13M2 BRJ Huntingdon
24213:42Alex BickerstaffU13M2 Harrow
24313:42Silas ChristieU13M2 Gosforth
24413:43Louie BrunsdonU13M2 North Somerset
24513:43Aidan LeaveyU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24613:43Pijus TvardauskasU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
24713:43Monty CunliffeU13M2 Tonbridge
24813:44Zachary CrowtherU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
24913:44Will KettleU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25013:45Max FisherU13M2 Ipswich
Page: 1 2 3 4