ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
24 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:29David StoneU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
219:30Lachlan WellingtonU17M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
319:37Thomas KeenU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
419:40George PoolU17M1Terry SkeltonHastings AC
519:55Zakariya MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
619:57Luke Van OudtshoornU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
720:06Joshua DickinsonU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
820:13Matthew MackayU17M1Graham WrightRossendale
920:15Benjamin WestU17M2Kyle BennettBicester
1020:15Euan BrennanU17M2Andrew HendersonIlkley
1120:23David DowU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1220:23Marcus ShantryU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1320:25Matthew StonierU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1420:27Kristian ImrothU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet
1520:28Cameron MacraeU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1620:29Finn BirnieU17M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
1720:30James KingstonU17M1 Tonbridge
1820:33Jem O'FlahertyU17M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1920:35Reuben MantleU17M2 Bingley
2020:36Oliver RouseU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
2120:38William BroomU17M2 Chichester
2220:42William MahoneyU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2320:46Archie MayU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
2420:48Tomer TarraganoU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
2520:51Charlie BrisleyU17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
2620:51Kieren Coleman SmithU17M1 Charnwood
2720:53Christopher McLeodU17M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
2820:53Daniel DixonU17M1Tony WardMorpeth
2920:55Jack WhiteU17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3020:57Max BrameU17M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
3120:59Matthew FrancisU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
3221:01Alex EdikerU17M2 Chesterfield
3321:02Patrick HaycockU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3421:02Oliver NewmanU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3521:03Luke Nuttall T46U17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
3621:04Daniel BrooklingU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
3721:09Ben LeeU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3821:10Oliver PriorU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
3921:10Matthew ChronicleU17M2Kyle BennettRugby & Northampton
4021:11Xavier O'HareU17M2 Trafford
4121:12Sam GentryU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
4221:13Taylor Jay GloverU17M2George YoungMorpeth
4321:14Ewan BateU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
4421:15Alex DoyleU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
4521:16Elliot MoranU17M2Brian O'HareExeter
4621:16Samuel CharltonU17M1Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
4721:19George BeardmoreU17M2David WalkerWorcester
4821:20Max HeydenU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4921:20Joe SmithU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
5021:21Dominic CoyU17M1 Ilkley
5121:21Luke BurgessU17M2 Horsham Blue Star
5221:23Sam GoodchildU17M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
5321:25Daniel MellingU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
5421:25Cameron ReillyU17M2 Ilkley
5521:29Morgan GallimoreU17M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
5621:29Aiden KilleenU17M1 Bedford & County/Bedford & County
5721:29Luke PettitU17M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5821:30Ethan O'SheaU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood
5921:31Liam GarrettU17M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
6021:32Eddie SteveniU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6121:34Joseph MottU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6221:36Nicolas HarhalakisU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6321:38Dan SchofieldU17M2 Tonbridge
6421:38Thomas KeevilU17M2 Chelmsford
6521:39Max DavisU17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
6621:41Jack JohnsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6721:41Joshua CowperthwaiteU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6821:42Luke KearnsU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
6921:44Benjamin WillsU17M2 Bracknell AC
7021:45Max BurginU17M1Brian BurginHalifax
7121:45Nathan BarnardU17M2 Queens Park
7221:45Samuel NorrisU17M2 Southend
7321:46Jacob CannU17M2 Horsham Blue Star
7421:46Leo StallardU17M2Philip BakerChichester
7521:47Ned PotterU17M1Philip BakerChichester
7621:48Joseph GriffithsU17M2 Invicta East Kent
7721:51Joseph ClarkU17M2 Orion
7821:52Muss-Ab HassanU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
7921:53Ross McGarvieU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
8021:53Daniel HowellsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8121:54Cameron GilliesU17M2 Bedford & County
8221:55James StoneyU17M2 Tonbridge
8321:55Joe BlacknellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8421:56Sean BarryU17M2 Team Bath
8521:57Daniel CurrieU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8621:58Jamie StaresU17M2 City of Norwich
8722:02Ben HughesU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
8822:02Jamie AyresU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
8922:03Lewis NagingtonU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
9022:04Zachary PurnellU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
9122:05Elliot PocockU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9222:05Adam van der PlasU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
9322:05Fynn BatkinU17M2Shane SmithKettering
9422:06Finlay GibbsU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9522:09Senay Mkiale GuzaiU17M2 Derby
9622:10Finn MoffattU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
9722:11Lewis HarknettU17M2 Orion
9822:11Myles CaddellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
9922:12Niall ThorneU17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
10022:12James DickinsonU17M2John DavisNotts
10122:12Ross CharltonU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
10222:12Joshua Michael LiddleU17M2 Eden Runners
10322:12Ben PriorU17M1 Thurrock
10422:13Max SockettU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
10522:13Nathan JanmohamedU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
10622:14Maxwell CooperU17M2 Bracknell AC
10722:14Will SimmU17M1John WhiteCity of Norwich
10822:15Steven CrossU17M2 City of Portsmouth
10922:17Keelan HopewellU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath
11022:19Toby EmmU17M1 Tonbridge
11122:20Ben HopeU17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
11222:20Ben WinfieldU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
11322:22Joe SmithU17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
11422:23Sam WheatleyU17M1 Southend
11522:24Harry BrodieU17M1 Bedford & County
11622:25Anold PeranaU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
11722:26David BunnU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
11822:27Jack PearsonU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11922:27Toby HaleU17M1 Southampton
12022:29Joe ClaysonU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
12122:30Kieran DesmondU17M2 Stragglers
12222:30Tommy DaviesU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
12322:30Otto CoppingU17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
12422:30Jack StokesU17M2 Rotherham
12522:31Joseph YeeU17M2 Kent
12622:31Benjamin PreddyU17M1Peter CrookPreston
12722:32Adam KimberU17M2 City of Portsmouth
12822:32Elliot CorderyU17M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford
12922:33Thomas NikeU17M2 Reading AC
13022:33Richard LaursenU17M2 Bedford & County
13122:34Liam DaileyU17M1 Stroud
13222:35Peter GuyU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
13322:35Marcus EtheridgeU17M2 Invicta East Kent
13422:37Max BorgnisU17M1 Bracknell AC
13522:37Sarab DhillonU17M2 Thurrock
13622:38Xavier BoothU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13722:38David LewisU17M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
13822:39Max BrazierU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
13922:41Luke HillaryU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14022:42Callum CrookU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
14122:42Ben BathoU17M1Michael DoyleStockport
14222:43Jacob StaresU17M2 City of Norwich
14322:43Theo WoodU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
14422:44Joseph PhillipsU17M2Barry BarnesDoncaster
14522:46Harry DigbyU17M2 Bracknell AC
14622:47Robbie TamblingU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
14722:47Matthew BonneyU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
14822:48David BendleU17M1 Stroud
14922:48Matthew LambertU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
15022:50Jacob BuckleyU17M2 Chesterfield
15122:51Callum SmithU17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
15222:51Cynog WilliamsU17M1 Trafford
15322:54Thomas CrockettU17M1 Wycombe
15422:54Cameron SpenceU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
15522:55Joseph GellerU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
15622:55Matthew WaterfieldU17M2 Morpeth
15722:56Lewis PhillipsU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
15822:56Oliver Coppolletti U17M  Walton AC
15922:56Casper HiscockU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
16022:59Alfie Zak U17M  Highgate Harriers
16123:01William TuckerU17M2 Grantham AC
16223:02Kyle McLeayU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
16323:03Abel Sinko Uribe U17M  Highgate Harriers
16423:03Joshua TaylorU17M1 Walton
16523:04Taylor NewellU17M2 Thurrock
16623:05Oliver RandallU17M2 Southend
16723:05Alexander SandbergU17M1 Tonbridge
16823:06Ben RollingsU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
16923:07Timin KananiU17M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
17023:09Quinn AustinU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
17123:09Alexander HutchisonU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
17223:09Oliver JacksonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
17323:09Adam DartU17M2 Bracknell AC
17423:10Ben WilliamsU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
17523:10Jac GoodallU17M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
17623:10Harry JohnsonU17M1 Halifax
17723:11Ben DibleyU17M1 Stragglers
17823:14Harry WithersU17M1 Bracknell AC
17923:15Jack WilkinsonU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
18023:15Tom SpenceU17M2Ian McBainWirral
18123:15Oliver PurserU17M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
18223:15Luke HarrisU17M1 Silson
18323:16Sam HeyworthU17M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
18423:17Max SatterlyU17M2 Southampton
18523:17Robbie MatthewsU17M1 Ilkley
18623:18Oliver HallU17M1 Bracknell AC
18723:18Ethan BarrU17M1 Derby
18823:19Trystan BarnettU17M1 Silson
18923:19Joe MusgroveU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
19023:19Luke HopperU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
19123:20Ethan KendallU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
19223:20Jack WilkinsonU17M2 Trafford
19323:22Henry SilversteinU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
19423:23Charlie SpencerU17M1 Halifax
19523:23William Bowran U17M  St Albans Striders
19623:26Findlay DyerU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
19723:28Isaac AdniU17M2 Highgate
19823:29Jacob DroogmansU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
19923:29Isaac MaxwellU17M1Spenser LaneKent
20023:31Harry SinclairU17M1 Trafford/Altrincham
20123:33Victor BaycroftU17M1Jamie RussellHallamshire
20223:36Prince Reid U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Croydon
20323:36Jake HarrisonU17M1 Bedford & County
20423:36Luke MosesU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
20523:40Luca MinaleU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20623:40Zach SpenceU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
20723:44Hugo HewittU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
20823:45Charles CrickU17M2 Tonbridge
20923:45Henry FisherU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
21023:46Ingmar GunnU17M1 Tonbridge
21123:47David DentithU17M2 West Cheshire
21223:47Oliver FlippanceU17M1 Kenilworth Runners
21323:49Jack ButtU17M1 Andover
21423:51Connor FazakerleyU17M2 Trafford
21523:52Callum DavisU17M2Christopher BrownStroud
21623:54Matthew HouchellU17M2 Basildon
21723:56Freddy RichardsonU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
21823:56Jordan DaviesU17M1 Andover
21923:57Jacob CousinsU17M2 Chesterfield
22023:59Carlos OhlerU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
22123:59Alexander HughesU17M1 Herts Phoenix
22224:00Thomas AdolphusU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
22324:03Kian LindseyU17M2Stephen WindebankSale Harriers Manchester
22424:07Louis O'BrienU17M2 Coventry
22524:08Alexander ThompsonU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
22624:08Adam GambrillU17M1 Cookham
22724:10Henry TaylorU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
22824:14Hal BurtenshawU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
22924:14Matthew WilkinsonU17M2 Halesowen
23024:15Henry Swandale. U17M  Thanet Roadrunners AC
23124:17Morgan PotterU17M1Shane SmithKettering
23224:17Benjamin BreamU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
23324:17Thomas KeenanU17M1 Coventry
23424:19Jack HempsteadU17M2Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants
23524:21Dylan HepworthU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
23624:21Daniel CrippsU17M1 City of Portsmouth
23724:22Nathan MarchantU17M1 Bristol & West
23824:24Christopher MorrisU17M1 Harrow
23924:24Owen QuinU17M1 Queens Park
24024:25Alfie LongU17M2 Silson
24124:26Joshua CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
24224:26Luca MurrayU17M2 North Somerset
24324:27George HillU17M1 Basildon
24424:28Louis McLeodU17M1 Holland Sports AC
24524:28Edward McArdleU17M1 Trent Park
24624:29JJ StaplesU17M1 Chichester
24724:30William JonesU17M2 Orion
24824:30Josh GoldfinchU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
24924:30George HattonU17M2 Grantham AC
25024:32Matthew SnowdonU17M2 Ipswich
Page: 1 2 3