New Balance English Schools' Championships External Results
Leeds
17 Mar 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.8KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:27Ella McNivenU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
213:41Keely HodgkinsonU17W1Margaret GalvinLeigh
313:49Olivia MasonU17W1Graeme MasonBorder
413:53Sian HeslopU15W-1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
513:56India PentlandU17W1David LowesDarlington H
613:59Emily WilliamsU17W1Shane SmithKettering
714:05Abigail DurandU15W-1Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
814:07Lucy SmithU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
914:12Holly SmithU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1014:15Mia AtkinsonU17W1 Charnwood
1114:15Phoebe AndersonU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1214:15Francesca HarrisU15W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1314:19Georgina CampbellU15W-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1414:19Shannon FlockhartU17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
1514:25Bethan MorleyU17W1Andrew HendersonIlkley
1614:27Emma GordonU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1714:28Sophie HoareU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers
1814:28Ellie SakariaU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
1914:35Jodie HillU15W-1 Hallamshire
2014:38Dominique CorradiU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
2114:39Catherine RobertsU17W1 Darlington H
2214:40Maddie Jordan-LeeU17W1 Stowmarket
2314:40Amelia WillsU17W1 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch
2414:41Rosie WoodhamsU17W1 Kendal
2514:42Ellie FarrowU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
2614:43Holly FisherU15W-1Stephen HicksIpswich
2714:44Emma AllroggenU15W-1 Coventry
2814:44Olivia McDonaldU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
2914:45Emily FieldU17W1 Bingley
3014:45Ella SempleU15W-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
3114:47Olivia WisemanU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
3214:47Alexandra MillardU17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3314:50Molly HudsonU17W1 Derby
3414:50Sasha TydemanU15W-1 Winchester
3514:51Beth SykesU17W1Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch
3614:51Eden SchillerU15W-1 Staffordshire Moorlands
3714:53Ava WhiteU15W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
3814:54Kate WillisU15W-1David PringCity of Norwich
3914:54Lucrezia PolloniU15W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
4014:54Grace SullivanU15W-1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
4114:56Katie GoodgeU15W-1 Tonbridge
4214:58Maya RamnarineU15W-1 Hastings AC
4315:00Jodie MartinU15W-1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull
4415:00Isabel AtkinsU17W1 Ranelagh
4515:01Beth WilliamsU17W1 Thanet RR
4615:01Lia RadusU17W1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
4715:01Madeleine JohnsonU17W1Bob SmithDorchester
4815:02Cameron-Ellie ManderU15W-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
4915:02Lucy BroderickU15W-1David MillsReigate Priory
5015:02Katie GoldsmithU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
5115:03Nicole AinsworthU15W-1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
5215:04Millie Jordan-LeeU17W1 Stowmarket
5315:05Alex RicherU17W1Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star
5415:05Charlotte VaughanU17W1Andrew KennardWalton
5515:05Freya StapletonU15W-1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
5615:06Lydia JamesU15W-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
5715:06Katie ChallinorU15W-1 Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa
5815:07Alice GarnerU15W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5915:09Martha CollingsU15W-1Barbara RodriguezWoking
6015:11Molly SweetmanU17W1Eileen NaylorHavering
6115:11Frances HainesU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6215:12Abigail HancockU17W1 Reading AC
6315:13Jane WilliamsonU15W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
6415:13Samantha MasonU15W-1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
6515:13Emma RichardsU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
6615:14Elsbeth GrantU17W1 Matlock
6715:14Hazel WilliamsU15W-1 Lincoln Wellington
6815:14Molly JonesU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6915:15Anna PigfordU15W-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
7015:15Chloe OlfordU17W1 Newton Abbot
7115:17Laura TraskU17W1 Hallamshire
7215:17Enya MaylorU15W-1 Team Bath
7315:17Elizabeth WebsterU15W-1 Matlock/Chesterfield
7415:17Mena ScatchardU15W-1Kieron HallRipon
7515:18Katie ThompsonU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7615:18Jess HumphreysU17W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
7715:18Chloe RylanceU15W-1 Ambleside
7815:18Amy YoungU15W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7915:19Millie PorterU15W-1 Gloucester
8015:20Abigail WoolastonU17W1 Andover
8115:20Caitlin SmithU15W-1 Exeter
8215:22Morgan SquibbU15W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
8315:22Jessica SpilsburyU15W-1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
8415:22Amelia MoodyU17W1 Devon Schs
8515:25Ella PetersU15W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
8615:26Charlotte EdwardsU15W-1 Wigan & District
8715:26Pia LewisU15W-1 Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch
8815:27Elizabeth ClarksonU17W1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
8915:28Milly DickinsonU15W-1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
9015:28Megan WrightU15W-1 Chippenham H
9115:29Ellie HobbsU17W1Pat GallagherWestbury
9215:29Grace SmithU17W1William Alan WinterLeicester
9315:29Claudia SpiceU15W-1Paul OwenBristol & West
9415:30Isobel MannionU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9515:31Charlotte BuckleyU17W1Adrian HemeryThames Valley
9615:32Hayley InstanceU17W1 Thurrock
9715:32Lorna SpiersU17W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs
9815:33Mimi SalsbyU15W-1 Ipswich
9915:33Thando HartU15W-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
10015:33Keira SternU17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
10115:34Martha Calton-SealU15W-1 City of York
10215:34Rhiannon PatonU15W-1 Westbury/Yate
10315:34Aisling DunneU15W-1 Winchester
10415:34Megan GadsbyU15W-1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
10515:35Caitlin CarlosU15W-1 London Schs
10615:35Isobel HorsfieldU17W1 City of Salisbury
10715:35Lydia AttwoodU17W2 Gloucestershire Schs
10815:36Holly PeckU15W-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
10915:36Madeleine WoodU17W1 Lincoln Wellington
11015:37Alice CraneU17W1 Derby
11115:37Isabella BeckU15W-1Mike ChambersWinchester
11215:37Lucy WellsU15W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
11315:38Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W1 Bedford & County
11415:38Bernadette RavenU15W-1 Ilkley
11515:38Zoe Katie WhiteU15W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
11615:39Lottie RobertsU15W-1 Halesowen
11715:39Scarlet DalrympleU15W-1 Riverside
11815:39Ruby FirthU15W-1 Bingley
11915:40Saffron MooreU15W-1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
12015:41Lois DooleyU15W-1 Brighton & Hove
12115:42Lola WrightU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
12215:42Amy-Nicola Georgina DaviesU15W-1Richard TaylorBlackburn
12315:42Katie ClutterbuckU15W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12415:43Lauren McNeilU15W-1Richard MasseyNotts
12515:43Molly WrenU17W1 Carlisle Aspatria
12615:43Eden O'DeaU15W-1 Wrexham
12715:44Robyn GreenwayU15W-1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
12815:45Betty BergstrandU15W-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12915:47Louise MitchellU17W1 Cornwall AC
13015:48Isabel CastelowU17W1Brian BurginHalifax
13115:48Amy MercerU17W1 Wimborne
13215:48Rachel BurtonU17W1 Radley
13315:49Nina HalpennyU17W2 Highgate
13415:50Louise CockingU17W1 Chesterfield
13515:50Lizzy IngramU15W-1 Yeovil/Wells City
13615:50Grace BurrellU17W1 Basildon
13715:50Suzannah FieldingU15W-1 Elswick
13815:51Jessica NorkettU15W-1Dean KirtonThetford
13915:51Catherine GallagherU17W1Norman WatersonWirral
14015:52Alice WrightU15W-1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Crawley
14115:52Rebecca WrenU15W-1Colin HaggieGosforth
14215:53Carla NovakovicU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond
14315:53Finty RoyleU17W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
14415:53Emma Jane BallU17W1 Rotherham
14515:54Maisy RoseU15W-1Jason MarchantDartford H
14615:54Bluebell CookeU15W-1Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet
14715:54Christina DurbinU15W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
14815:54Molly WilliamsU13W-4 City of Stoke
14915:55Abbey BrookeU17W1 Wakefield
15015:55Libby JayU17W1Gordon AddisonLuton
15115:55Mia EasthopeU17W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
15215:56Charlotte ParsonsU15W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15315:56Freya RadfordU17W2 Leicestershire Schs
15415:56Jessie CrawshawU17W1 Mansfield
15515:57Emily JonesU17W1 Wharfedale
15615:58Matilda TaylorU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
15715:58Emily FieldU17W1 Bourton
15815:58Mimi BlakeU15W-1 London Heathside
15915:59Alice CashinU15W-1 Northern (Isle of Man)
16015:59Alice DaviesU15W-1 Stockport
16115:59Emily WhitakerU15W-1 Westbury/Yate
16215:59April OakshottU15W-1 Erme Valley
16315:59Hollie GambleU15W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
16416:00Megan HatfieldU15W-1 Kingston upon Hull
16516:00Georgina FoxU17W  Hereford & Worcestershire
16616:00Emma HartU15W-1Adam MitchellDarlington H
16716:01Elizabeth StewartU17W1 Skyrac
16816:01Faye SweetingU15W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
16916:01Anika Schwarze-ChintapatlaU17W1 Easingwold
17016:01Oliva CameronU15W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
17116:01Jessica NealU15W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
17216:03Aoibheann PearceU17W1 Orion
17316:04Ella WalkerU15W-1Michael UttingCity of Norwich
17416:04Martha SmithU15W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
17516:04Niamh DonnellyU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
17616:04Lucy GriffithsU17W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs
17716:04Holly LoveU17W1David WalkerWorcester
17816:04Honey Millard-ClothierU17W1 Hertfordshire Schs
17916:06Natasha FarringtonU17W1 Tavistock
18016:06Renee WhalleyU15W-1 Reading AC
18116:06Holly BiggerU15W-1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
18216:07Mia GroomU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
18316:07Holly NixonU15W-1Ian KennedyWimborne
18416:07Amy RichardsU17W  Wiltshire
18516:08Sophie RobsonU17W1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
18616:08Rachel NealonU15W-1Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
18716:08Eve CrownshawU17W1 Hallamshire
18816:09Freya BennettU15W-1 Coventry
18916:09Katie CuddihyU17W1 Suffolk Schs
19016:09Merryn HiltonU17W1 Stroud
19116:09Tilly McDowellU15W-1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
19216:09Darcey LonsdaleU15W-1Peter CrookPreston
19316:10Rosie TimlockU15W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
19416:11Eva HardieU17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
19516:11Grace DavidsonU15W-1 Newquay & Par
19616:12Ellie GrinnellU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
19716:12Beth DarwentU15W-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
19816:12Briony HoltU17W1 Clayton le Moors
19916:12Kaya Sittampalam MainU17W1 Bracknell AC
20016:12Christa CripwellU17W1 Wimborne
20116:13Harriet BloorU15W-1 Hailsham
20216:15Ellie PhillipsU17W1David LowesDarlington H
20316:15Sophie WetheridgeU15W-1 Basildon
20416:15Hannah ShakeshaftU17W1 Shropshire Schs
20516:16Charlotte GriffithsU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
20616:17Isabelle CravenU15W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20716:17Holly MossU15W-1 City of York
20816:17Emily JohnstonU15W-1 Vale of Aylesbury
20916:18Eleanor Playfoot-ormeU15W-1 London Heathside
21016:18Mieke BedlingtonU15W-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
21116:18Holly BurgessU15W-1 Manx
21216:18Bethany PantonU15W-1 Blackheath & Bromley
21316:18Amy KillickU15W-1 Leighton Buzzard
21416:19Beth IrvingU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21516:19Lara Smyth-OsbourneU17W1 Wiltshire Schs
21616:20Katie JacksonU17W  Cambridgeshire
21716:20Misha TwardochlebU15W-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
21816:22Amber GibbU17W1 Telford AC
21916:22Sabrina MannesU15W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
22016:22Orla WalkerU17W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
22116:23Shae MilesU15W-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
22216:23Louisa HowdenU15W-1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
22316:25Maddy HerbertU15W-1 Dorchester/Team Dorset
22416:25Sophia MalpassU17W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
22516:26Lilly-Ann GraysonU15W-1 Southport Waterloo
22616:26Emily MurrayU17W  Somerset
22716:27Isabel HodderU15W-1Sarah KearneyWirral
22816:27Resian MorrisU15W-1 Sheffield & Dearne
22916:28Maya StokesU15W-1 Leicester
23016:28Minnie TargettU17W1Graham WrightRossendale
23116:30Holly BookerU15W-1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
23216:31Evie CollierU15W-1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
23316:31Amelia McMurtrieU15W-1Amelia McMurtrieRugby & Northampton
23416:32Hannah ReidU15W-1Gordon ReidLouth
23516:33Georgia FazakerleyU15W-1Carl John SummersManchester H
23616:33Emily HathawayU15W-1 Trent Park
23716:34Cerys VicoU17W1Michael TaylorWycombe
23816:34Holly JacksonU17W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
23916:35Eleanor WilsonU15W-1 Buxton
24016:35Anna NicodU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
24116:35Lydia SilkU17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
24216:36Lily NewtonU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
24316:37Fiona CorrickU17W  Devon
24416:37Emma ClarkeU17W1Christopher FrapwellForest of Dean
24516:37Nicola MoynihanU17W1 Hyndburn
24616:38Georgia PalmerU15W-1 Cheltenham
24716:39Joanne KeoganU15W-1Simon de WiltonTaunton
24816:40Lauryn GreggU15W-1 Rossendale
24916:40Tilia WoodU15W-1John WoodSheffield & Dearne
25016:40Daisy DaviesU17W1 Yeovil/Wells City
Page: 1 2