SIAB Schools International (Inc Home Countries International) External Results
Nottingham
24 Mar 18
4.5KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:36Joe PonterU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
215:36Fraser SproulU15M1 Kendal
315:41Huw JonesU15M1John MessumDeeside AAC
415:44Harry HenriksenU15M1 Lasswade
515:47Sam SmithU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
615:48Woody JeromeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
715:55Adam BeerU15M1 Llanelli
815:57William AshfieldU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
916:00Sam HodgsonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1016:08Louis SmallU15M1 Thanet AC
1116:11Dafydd JonesU15M  Wales
1216:14Jacob ReynoldsU15M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
1316:16Scott FaganU15M  Ireland
1416:18Tom HealU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
1516:21Iori Thomas HumphreysU15M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
1616:23Oisin ToyeU15M  Ireland
1716:27Liam EdwardsU15M1 Carmarthen
1816:30Gregor CollinsU15M1 Gala
1916:31Charlie HollandU15M1Colin DaviesSwansea
2016:35Gregor CampbellU15M1 Shettleston
2116:38Matthew BeveridgeU15M1 Springwell
2216:39Sam GriffinU15M1 Aberdeen
2316:41Frank MorganU13M-1Carol JonesCarmarthen
2416:47Jake StaffordU15M  Ireland
2516:50Harris PatersonU15M1 Giffnock North
2616:54Dylan McBrideU15M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
2717:01Ross O'BrienU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2817:06Lucas CairnsU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
2917:24Oscar LublinerU15M  Ireland
3017:39Luke GrifinU15M  Ireland
3118:10Callum McDonaghU15M  Ireland
4.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:24Ella McNivenU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
216:33Cera GemmellU17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
316:39Sian HeslopU15W-1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
416:47Keely HodgkinsonU17W1Margaret GalvinLeigh
516:50India PentlandU17W1David LowesDarlington H
617:07Abigail DurandU15W-1Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
717:14Olivia MasonU17W1Graeme MasonBorder
817:21Lucy SmithU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
917:29Pippa CarcasU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
1017:34Isla CalvertU15W-1 Livingston
1117:41Rosie DavidsonU15W-1 Ayr Seaforth
1217:53Niamh O'MahonyU17W  Ireland
1317:57Emily WilliamsU17W1Shane SmithKettering
1418:03Alisha SivellU15W-1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1518:12Nia ClatworthyU15W-1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
1618:18Orla ReidyU17W  Ireland
1718:20Carrie BanksU15W-1 Central
1818:22Holly BrennanU17W  Ireland
1918:24Emily AndrewU17W1Ross CairnsInverness
2018:26Eluned KingU17W1Kevin TobinSwansea
2118:34Hannah O'KeeffeU17W  Ireland
2218:38Ashleigh WillisU15W-1 Swansea
2318:40Darcie BassU15W-1John GriffithsSwansea
2418:45Kate RichardsonU17W  Scotland
2518:48Sorcha MullanU15W-1 Omagh
2618:51Katie AgnewU17W1 Ballymena & Antrim
2718:53Ffion Madi Rees JonesU15W-1Stephen LivettMenai
2819:24Tara RamasawmyU17W  Ireland
2919:56Bethany NixonU15W-1 Dromore
3020:16Bethan DaviesU17W  Wales
3121:51Caitlin GwytherU15W-1John GriffithsSwansea
 
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:04Beatrice WoodU15W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
214:27Bethany CookU15W1 Bodyworks
314:30Anya MacLeanU15W1 Garscube
414:45Anna HedleyU15W1 Fife
514:48Samia JonesU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
614:52Emily ShawU15W1 Wimborne
714:57Kiya DeeU13W-1 Highworth/Gloucestershire Schs
814:59Abigail IvesU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
915:04Faye O'HareU15W1 Liverpool H
1015:15Holly WeedallU13W-1Pauline ThomVale Royal
1115:28Cara LavertyU15W1Sean LavertyCity of Derry
1215:28Isabelle HInkleyU15W1 Southampton
1315:31Victoria LightbodyU15W1Andrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn
1415:31Emma LandersU15W  Ireland
1515:32Roisin O'BrienU15W  Ireland
1615:37Rachel MuirU15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1715:51Zoe FlowerU15W1 Giffnock North
1815:52Bridget HarleyU13W-1 Team East Lothian
1915:52Hannah KehoeU15W  Ireland
2015:56Lily WilliamsU13W-1Darryn McAteeNewport/Gloucestershire Schs
2115:57Abigail DaviesU15W1 Newport
2215:57Abby ThomsonU15W1 Giffnock North
2316:01Shauna McCarthyU15W  Ireland
2416:06Abbi ParkinsonU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
2516:09Moli LyonsU15W1Arwyn DaviesBarry & Vale
2616:12Fiona BostockU15W1 Cardiff
2716:13Neisha RobertsU13W-1John MessumDeeside AAC
2816:14Saoirse O'BrienU15W  Ireland
2916:15Niamh RigginsU15W1 Cambuslang
3016:23Anna DalglishU15W1 Fife
3116:25Eleanor GoddenU15W  Ireland
3216:34Alanah HillU15W1Paul HillCardiff Archers
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:29David StoneU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
219:31Samuel CharltonU17M1Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
319:39Matthew StonierU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
419:45Luke Van OudtshoornU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
520:09Joshua DickinsonU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
620:17Henry McLuckieU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
720:22David DowU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
820:24Harris MierU17M1John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School
920:34Joe ReardonU17M  Wales
1020:41Thomas ConnollyU17M  Ireland
1120:42Michael MorganU17M  Ireland
1220:48Louis SpencerU17M1Liz DaviesCardiff
1320:49Louis O'LoughlinU17M  Ireland
1420:55Adam FerrisU17M  Ireland
1521:01Miceal McCaulU17M1 Northern Ireland Schs
1621:03Osian PerrinU15M-1Andrew WallingMenai
1721:04John FanningU17M  Ireland
1821:05Adam BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
1921:10Carwyn OwenU17M1 Maldwyn
2021:15Sunny McGrathU17M1 Scottish Schs
2121:19James PenroseU17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers
2221:28Lloyd SheppardU15M-1Bleddyn JonesCardiff
2321:32Jack TrainerU17M1 Garscube
2421:33Finley HinesU17M  Wales
2521:34Spencer SmithU17M1Michael AdamsNewport
2621:41Iain McWhinnieU17M1Steven DoigFife
2721:42Jake CullenU17M  Ireland
2821:49Michael WattU17M1 Aberdeen
2921:59Sean O'DonoghueU17M  Ireland
3022:13Fraser ClyneU17M1 Teviotdale
3122:29Kane ElliottU17M1William SharpFalkirk
3222:45Ethan CarolanU17M  Scotland
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:01Julia PaternainU20W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
222:11Holly PageU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H
322:30Scarlet DaleU20W1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
422:43Naomi LangU20W1 Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
522:50Claudia CowanU20W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
623:05Anna MacFadyenU20W2 Forres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
723:14Meg OrmondU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
823:18Kiara FrizeleU20W  Wales
923:22Laura StarkU20W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1023:33Abi FisherU20W  Wales
1123:39Lily HigginsU20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
1223:47Sarah CalvertU20W  Scotland
1323:53Rebecca TwardochlebU20W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1423:55Juliet DownsU20W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
1524:01Anisha BadialU20W2Robert DicksonAberdeen
1624:08Gracie WheelerU20W  Wales
1724:14Charlotte McKennaU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1824:18Katie RourkeU20W1 Gala
1924:24Gillian BlackU20W3John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2024:28Georgia CurryU20W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2124:28Sarah TaitU20W  Scotland
2224:40Naomi ReidU20W1Phil BanningCardiff
2324:51Martha OwenU20W1 Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs
2424:59Louisa WhittinghamU20W2Luke GunnMacclesfield/Birmingham Uni
2525:07Amber OwensU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
2625:33Megan BowenU20W1Phil BanningCardiff
2725:53Laura WrightU20W1Tim FryCardiff
2826:17Lucy OmnetU20W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
2926:27Carys BillU20W  Wales
3027:02Emily CrusherU20W  Scotland
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:59John MillarU20M3 Ipswich/Bath Uni
226:23Tristan ReesU20M2Ron MorrisonFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
326:25Lachlan WellingtonU17M-1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
426:27Joshua SchofieldU20M3Andrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
526:31Nathan DunnU20M1Peter CrookPreston
626:35Angus McMillanU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
726:48Freddie CarcasU20M1 Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
826:54Joseph DugdaleU20M  North
926:59Gavin BrysonU20M3Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/Highland HR
1027:00Shaun EvansU20M3Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1127:13James DonaldU20M2James DonaldDundee Hawkhill
1227:14Hedley HardcastleU20M3 Derby/Loughborough Students
1327:20James VincentU20M1James ThieCardiff
1427:22Elliot LawrenceU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea
1527:33Ben DavisU20M2Warren RoeHavering
1627:39Connor SmithU20M  Midlands
1727:41Andrew RollandU20M  Scotland
1827:43Dominic SmithU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea
1927:55Joe CrutchleyU20M  Wales
2027:59Robert SparksU20M  Scotland
2128:03Alexander LawrenceU20M2 Ipswich/Bath Uni
2228:10Alex HampsonU20M  Midlands
2328:13Ryan GrayU20M1 Inverclyde
2428:18Oliver DickinsonU20M2Simon PriorWells City
2528:23Joe MassinghamU20M  North
2628:28Afewerk RossumU20M  East
2728:35Magnus TaitU20M  Scotland
2828:36Larry RyanU17M-1 Cardiff
2928:42Richard BartramU20M3 Guernsey/Bath Uni
3028:44Ethan AckroydU17M-1Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
3128:46Cameron WatsonU20M  Scotland
3228:50Morgan JamesU20M  Wales
3328:57Alex RoweU20M1Alan RoweGuernsey
3429:02Callum TharmeU20M1Neil RentonGala
3529:06Daniel GalpinU20M3Alan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni
3629:12Oliver FreerU20M2William Alan WinterLeicester
3729:26Ben BartlettU20M1 Neath/Celtic Tri
3829:32Jackson MountfordU17M-1Darryn McAteeNewport
3930:18Amaniel TesfayU20M2 Herts Phoenix/Eritrea
4031:40Samuel GalpinU20M1Alan RoweGuernsey
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:54Elle BakerSENW David TurnbullStockport
229:39Beth HawlingSENW Beth HawlingCheltenham/Virginia Uni
329:43Charlotte ChristensenSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
430:06Anna TaitU23W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
530:25Beth KidgerSENW Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix
630:35Natasha HatswellSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
730:42Lori HandburySENW John DavisNotts/Nottingham Uni
830:45Kayleigh JarrettSENW  Metro Aberdeen
930:59Jo WilliamsSENW  Lothian
1031:06Polly KeenSENW  Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
1131:21Emma HoltSENW  North
1231:45Hannah BrownSENW  North
1332:10Bronwen JenkinsonU23W  Eryri/Leeds Uni
1432:20Justine AnthonySENW Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students
1532:24Michelle SandisonV35W Anne-marie HughesSpringburn
1632:25Rebekah WardSENW  East
1732:38Lucy HoltU23W Kevin HendrickenNotts
1833:02Katie AllenSENW  Midlands
1933:19Lauren CooperSENW Nicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni
 
10KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:44Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
232:24Carl AverySENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
332:47Andrew DouglasSENM Sophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
432:56Peter HuckSENM Peter McHughBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Newham & Ess
533:03Jack GraySENM Nick PriceCambridge & Coleridge
633:06Alastair WatsonV40M  Notts/Hermitage
733:16Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
833:18Phil MatthewsV35M  Swansea
933:21Robert WarnerSENM Mick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
1033:29Ciaran LewisU23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
1133:34Daniel HallamSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley
1233:42Grant TwistSENM  East
1333:52Joe SmithSENM David PayneTipton
1434:03James DouglasSENM  North
1534:07Jack MillarU23M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
1634:17Harry PowellSENM  North
1734:24Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
1834:38Gareth GriffithsU23M James ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff
1934:51Alex MilneV40M  Kimberley
2035:35Ben HeronSENM Andy BarberPeterborough/Eye