Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Bromsgrove
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.8Jacob Asher-RelfPBU11M11Shane SmithKettering1:43.041:43.04
21:53.0Nathan Sanders U11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:50.41:50.4
31:57.9Max Daniels U11M  Telford AC1:49.871:49.87
42:02.9Milo BrothertonPBU11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:02.91:51.36
52:07.2Samuel DavisPBU11M10 Banbury2:07.22:07.2
62:07.9Malakai Deakin U11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:07.42:07.4
72:14.9Jamie Callaghan U11M10 BRAT2:13.52:13.5
82:16.3Matthew BarkerPBU11M10 Bicester2:16.32:16.3
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Edward HarrisonSBU11M11 Telford AC1:58.41:56.77
22:04.8Samuel Hembry U11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:54.11:48.6
32:10.4Adam GaskellPBU11M11 Banbury2:10.42:10.4
42:11.4Aaron HollowayPBU11M11 Kettering2:11.42:11.4
52:17.0Kyle Rayson U11M10 Bicester2:09.32:04.05
62:19.6Michael WintermanPBU11M  BRAT2:16.572:04.4
72:19.9Joel Bent U11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:12.02:12.0
600 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Harrison North U11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield1:55.41:55.4
22:05.1Kaiden RamseyPBU13M12 Kettering2:05.12:05.1
32:05.8Paul Harrison U11M  Telford AC1:57.761:54.4
42:13.5AN Other U11M  Ban  
52:20.1Harrison North U11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield1:55.41:55.4
62:22.5Leo BowesPBU11M  Telford AC2:22.52:22.5
72:33.8Airto BasoaltoPBU11M  BRAT2:33.82:33.8
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Amelie RangerPBU11W10 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:04.42:04.4
22:09.3Jessica Keller U11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:09.252:09.25
32:09.9Evie Sandland U11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:04.22:04.2
42:16.0Chloe OliverPBU11W11 Kettering2:07.62:07.6
52:22.0Olivia BucklandSBU11W11 Telford AC2:20.92:13.8
62:24.1Stephanie HillPBU11W  BRAT2:20.12:20.1
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Georgie Coldicott U11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:04.52:04.5
22:10.4Emily Symes U11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:08.22:08.2
32:11.0Rosie Ashmore U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:04.902:04.90
42:22.9Darcie CoxPBU11W11 Kettering2:22.92:22.9
52:28.9Ruby Mason U11W  Tel  
62:44.5Ruby SmithPBU11W10 BRAT2:44.52:44.5
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.5Lexie RobinsPBU11W9Tracey DunnBromsgrove & Redditch2:07.52:05.57
22:17.2Kaci-Lee Trumper U11W10 Telford AC2:09.82:09.8
32:18.8Phao Taylor U11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:17.22:17.2
42:19.0Isabella Brockway U11W11 Kettering2:16.02:16.0
52:20.4Lillie Holford U11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:03.721:52.8
62:22.0Jolie Fisher U11W11 Telford AC2:17.72:13.0
72:25.5Isabelle ParkerSBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:25.52:24.9