Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Corby
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.9Jacob DroogmansPBU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:06.92:01.13
22:16.1Harry WaltersPBU17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge/Staffordshire Schs2:15.42:15.4
32:17.6Raul De SousaPBU17M1 Corby2:17.62:17.6
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Lewis Nagington U17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:08.41:56.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.5Archie ParkinsonPBU15M2Bill BoydCorby2:07.51:52.54
22:20.9Cameron WilliamsPBU15M2 Tamworth2:18.12:18.1
32:32.8Kit MoysenPBU15M2 Daventry2:32.82:32.8
42:40.8Louis Wakefield U15M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:38.22:12.8
52:46.2Ryan Parkes U15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:45.52:20.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8James WalkerSBU15M2 Tamworth2:22.72:18.7
22:44.6Jake Lawson U15M2Bill BoydCorby2:44.22:37.8
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.1Luca Bradley U13M-2Catherine MuthTamworth2:40.832:15.97
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Toby Wooton U13M1 Tamworth2:37.32:31.9
22:44.5Joseph StevensSBU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:44.52:40.5
32:51.7Alex Jamieson U13M2Ross CairnsKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow2:38.52:27.26
42:52.4Kit ParkinsonSBU13M1Bill BoydCorby2:52.42:07.9
53:03.2Zak BeswickPBU13M2 Daventry3:03.22:45.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.6Kian Jones U13M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:49.702:49.70
23:00.8Caydon Fairburn U13M2 Tamworth3:00.62:51.2
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.0Bethan SimkinPBU17W  Corby2:38.02:38.0
22:42.8Alexandra Oakley U17W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:37.72:27.73
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.2Grace RanfordPBU20W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:53.22:53.2
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Sophie PerryPBU15W-1 Tamworth2:39.52:39.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Shana StewardsonPBU15W1Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.482:19.48
22:39.1Sian LewisSBU15W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:27.22:23.43
32:41.9Chloe Everton U15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:40.72:38.5
42:46.7Erin Treacy U15W1Bill BoydCorby2:36.572:26.7
52:53.9Scarlett CottonPBU15W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:49.72:38.79
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Katie StrettonPBU15W2 Tamworth2:41.52:41.5
22:47.4Annie BeckwithPBU15W1Bill BoydCorby2:45.12:39.0
33:04.4Eleanor Taylor U15W2 Dudley & Stourbridge3:02.53:02.5
43:09.9Poppy RanfordSBU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:09.92:38.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.8Angelica Rakmee U13W-2 Tamworth3:01.63:01.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Emily PearcePBU13W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:35.62:28.6
22:47.1Lexi WilkinsonPBU13W1Bill BoydCorby2:43.12:22.1
32:55.9Lucy ChrzanPBU13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:50.32:43.1
42:58.3Kaicie JonesPBU13W2 Daventry2:58.32:58.3
53:16.4Holly Cooper U13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:14.32:59.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.2Lottie McLaren U13W1Paul TaskerTamworth2:42.92:20.60
23:01.4Hannah TellingPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport3:00.733:00.73
33:02.2Zennor Coombs U13W1Bill BoydCorby2:51.12:37.9
43:23.7Mathilde Wakefield U13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:14.63:08.3