Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Abingdon
3 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.2Lewis Henry U15M-1 Halesowen4:19.494:19.49
24:32.4James Dale U17M1 Worcester4:31.04:15.4
34:34.2Owain Jones U17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:20.384:20.38
44:36.9William McMurtriePBU17M2George JonesRugby & Northampton4:31.624:31.62
54:40.3Joe ParkinPBU17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:34.974:34.97
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.0Myles Martin U17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:35.04:27.75
24:57.2Archie Musk U17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:44.64:44.6
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.4Henry Faizey U13M-3Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:39.24:32.74
25:11.8Finbar Myers U15M-2 Rugby & Northampton4:55.244:28.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.5Adam Visram Cipolletta U15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:21.94:21.9
24:35.7Sam Mannings U15M1Dean MillerHalesowen4:27.24:04.30
34:42.9Stan Dickenson U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:42.604:37.4
44:43.5Rowan Miell-IngramPBU15M1Michael CottamRadley4:40.183:47.74
54:48.0Sam Davey U15M2Oliver DaveyWorcester4:37.03:57.03
64:55.0Ben WillisonPBU15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:50.214:38.30
75:05.6Joshua AngusPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:05.65:05.6
85:24.4Pierce Clisham U15M2David DixCoventry4:37.453:54.13
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.5Michael Corbett U15M1 Rugby & Northampton5:05.25:02.8
25:20.3Yusuf SkinnerSBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:20.34:59.46
35:26.3George WilkinsonSBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:26.34:55.4
45:27.8Joel WatsonPBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:27.85:04.0
55:31.0George Fernandez U15M1 Radley5:29.65:29.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.2Louis KendrickPBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4:41.04:41.0
24:54.6Andrew JeavonsPBU13M2 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath4:40.64:18.57
34:56.3William D'ArcyPBU13M2 Radley4:56.34:07.62
45:20.0Ellis Cameron U13M1Paul BlakeyAmber Valley & Erewash5:09.24:58.4
55:20.9Daniel Paston U13M2 Coventry5:13.034:24.8
65:28.3Oscar Golinski U13M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:16.94:53.8
75:34.1Jenson Buttrick U13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:23.44:59.57
85:41.2Thomas Harris U13M1 Halesowen5:19.65:03.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.6Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13M1Michael CottamRadley4:52.244:05.54
25:26.2Adam Taylor U13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:23.704:59.7
35:32.1Ellis Hartland U13M1 Worcester5:30.65:30.6
45:36.7Giacomo MacGibbon U13M1 Coventry5:27.65:20.5
55:42.8Joshua Robson U13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:28.24:27.65
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.0Tamsin McGrawPBU20W Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash4:56.04:34.85
25:05.1Molly Williams U15W George JonesRugby & Northampton4:57.84:57.8
35:07.0Holly Cherry U17W  Coventry4:57.14:56.0
45:14.2Rosie Webb U17W  Worcester5:13.35:04.1
55:18.6Ana Ramos-VillaverdeSBV40W Michael CottamRadley5:18.65:07.75
65:53.1Riona Gahan U17W  Solihull & Small Heath5:29.65:29.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.8Holly Love U17W David WalkerWorcester5:11.95:00.24
25:27.0Amelia Starling U17W Paul HayesCoventry5:17.94:54.41
35:47.5Jess Anstice SENW Michael CottamRadley5:40.35:25.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.1Lily Saxon U15W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:41.114:41.11
24:56.4Georgina CampbellPBU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:53.884:34.96
35:09.2Freya Bennett U15W2 Coventry5:01.684:25.53
45:14.6Hermione Jewell U15W2 Radley5:14.45:06.3
75:20.1Sophia HillPBU15W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:20.15:20.1
55:22.8Lauren KennardPBU15W2 Worcester5:18.85:03.4
65:28.2Eleanor Stark U15W1 Halesowen5:26.55:19.4
85:41.3Amber Hendley U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:36.355:26.83
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.9Ellen TaylorPBU15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:02.95:02.9
25:15.1Katherine Scott U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:07.405:07.40
35:33.8Olivia Reeves U15W2 Rugby & Northampton5:17.15:17.1
45:36.0Rosie Cherry U15W1 Coventry5:22.65:14.2
55:52.3Holly BirtwistlePBU15W2 Radley5:52.35:52.3
65:55.7Emma Pound U15W1 Worcester5:43.15:43.1
76:12.4Falan Malone-Priest U15W1 BRAT5:47.05:31.7
86:20.4Eleanor SabinPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash6:20.46:20.4
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.6Rosie Cherry U15W1 Coventry5:22.65:14.2
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.7Keriann HuxleyPBU13W2 Halesowen5:16.75:16.7
25:19.2Poppy EdwardsPBU13W2 Radley5:19.25:17.7
35:27.3Elspeth UnittSBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:27.35:07.3
45:30.3Katie PotterPBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:28.85:28.8
55:32.9Ellie DeanerPBU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:30.25:15.76
65:36.3Madeleine Tatham U13W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash5:33.715:27.81
77:13.9Eloise Green U13W2 Coventry5:21.85:09.1
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.6Abigail ThayanithyPBU13W2Shane SmithRugby & Northampton5:31.65:23.0
25:39.5Leah BowenPBU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:39.55:39.5
35:40.1Ryley Malone-PriestPBU13W2 Halesowen5:39.65:16.6
45:55.3Mya TurnerPBU13W1Martyn GibbonsAmber Valley & Erewash5:44.15:34.91
56:16.4Ainhara Ly U13W1 Radley6:15.16:15.1