Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Kettering
3 Jun 17
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100
HJ LJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
21:50.4Nathan SandersPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:50.41:50.4
31:53.0Max DanielsPBU11M  Telford AC1:49.871:49.87
42:00.1Toby JonesPBU11M10 Banbury2:00.12:00.1
52:01.8Jamie MillichapPBU11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:01.82:00.1
62:06.9Reuben MitchellPBU11M10 Bicester2:06.92:06.9
72:15.1Jamie Callaghan U11M10 BRAT2:13.52:13.5
82:20.4Milo Brotherton U11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:02.91:51.4
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.2Dylan WhitePBU11M11Shane SmithKettering1:49.71:49.7
21:57.1Samuel HembryPBU11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:54.11:53.8
32:07.4Malakai DeakinPBU11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:07.42:07.4
42:13.5Will Brown U11M10 Banbury2:12.62:12.6
52:15.8Samuel Tatton U11M11 Telford AC2:11.02:11.0
62:19.1Michael WintermanPBU11M  BRAT2:16.572:09.31
72:21.4Kyle Rayson U11M10 Bicester2:09.32:04.05
600 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.4Harrison NorthPBU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield1:55.41:55.4
22:14.7Oliver DixonPBU11M11 Banbury2:14.72:14.7
32:27.3Stephen Matthews U11M11 BRAT2:17.62:17.6
600 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Richie MackPBU11M10 Banbury1:56.71:52.4
22:03.6Fraser CookPBU11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:03.62:03.6
32:06.3William RawcliffePBU11M11 Kettering2:06.32:06.3
42:47.4Jake Close U11M  BRAT  
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Georgie ColdicottPBU11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:04.52:04.5
22:06.8Elizabeth ReadingPBU11W10 Kettering2:02.22:02.2
32:07.2Holly KeeblePBU11W11 Bicester2:07.22:07.2
42:08.6Rosie AshmorePBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:04.902:04.90
52:10.0Evie Sandland U11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:04.22:04.2
62:22.9Ruby Mason White U11W  Tel  
72:27.9Stephanie Hill U11W  BRAT2:20.12:20.1
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Chloe OliverPBU11W11 Kettering2:07.62:07.6
22:08.3Hollie OffordPBU11W11 Bicester2:08.32:08.3
32:09.2Amelie Ranger U11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:04.42:04.4
42:12.4Emily Symes U11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:08.22:08.2
52:14.1Jessica Keller U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:09.252:09.25
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.8Lexie Robins U11W9Tracey DunnBromsgrove & Redditch2:07.52:05.57
22:17.2Phao TaylorPBU11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:17.22:17.2
32:18.8Olivia TorbittPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:16.892:16.89
42:23.2Darcie Cox U11W11 Kettering2:22.92:22.9
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Isabella Brockway U11W11 Kettering2:16.02:16.0
22:19.6Samantha Wakefield U11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:18.52:18.5
32:36.1Isabelle Parker U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:25.52:24.9
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Joseph Martin U15M-1Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.701:58.2
22:09.5Hugo Villalobos Finigan U17M1Catherine MuthBRAT2:08.882:05.44
32:10.5Joseph Hamilton U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:09.62:09.6
42:11.5Sebastian ClarkePBU17M1Paul de-CampsTelford AC2:11.52:06.5
52:13.4Morgan Potter U17M1Shane SmithKettering2:12.192:05.03
62:27.4Chris Nealon U17M2Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:10.72:04.49
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Lewis Duval U17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:11.72:11.7
22:18.8Jack Watson U17M2 Kettering2:15.12:13.2
32:21.9John Mason U17M1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:15.02:10.3
42:26.2Zach SpencePBU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:26.22:26.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Brandon Raulia U15M1Shane SmithKettering2:15.42:15.4
22:21.5Jack SweeneyPBU15M2 Telford AC2:21.52:21.5
32:25.1Simon DaenenPBU15M2 Banbury2:20.92:11.3
42:26.1Matthew ParryPBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:24.52:20.0
52:37.4Euan Gibbs U15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:29.22:21.11
62:47.5Joseph HembryPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:26.92:26.9
73:01.1Mouhib El-BizriPBU15M2 BRAT3:01.13:01.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Finton HuttPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:31.22:31.2
22:35.7Jack Althorpe U15M2 Kettering2:30.862:30.86
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.7Rio CarrPBU13M-1 Kettering2:45.022:34.23
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9George GodwinPBU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:24.62:24.6
22:27.9Ethan AldousPBU13M1 Banbury2:25.52:25.5
32:35.5Ethan Cook U13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:31.222:31.17
42:37.6Zach ClarkePBU13M1 Telford AC2:37.62:37.6
52:40.1Oliver Barbosa U13M1Shane SmithKettering2:39.522:39.52
62:43.4Charlie White Godden U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:41.22:32.8
72:50.7Morgan Hill U13M1 BRAT2:43.22:37.1
83:10.2Joshua ParkerPBU13M1 Bicester3:10.23:10.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7George Separovic U13M1 Kettering2:38.42:38.15
22:45.2Matthew BuckleyPBU13M1 Telford AC2:45.22:45.2
32:46.2Ruben Snelson U13M1 Banbury2:40.42:38.8
42:46.2Richard BrothertonPBU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:46.22:46.2
52:52.7Harry DarrockPBU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:52.72:52.7
62:57.9Gereon LeckebuschPBU13M2 BRAT2:57.92:57.9
73:06.0Ryan SimpsonPBU13M2 Bicester3:06.03:06.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Krisztina Kurucz SENW16Shane SmithKettering/Hungary2:26.652:26.65
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Molly Acton U17W  Bicester2:30.572:26.69
22:34.3Charlotte Maywood U17W Shane SmithKettering2:30.542:30.54
32:36.2Alice Battey U17W  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:31.52:24.1
42:40.0Zena Challenger U17W Robert GriffithsWreake & Soar Valley2:34.92:25.0
53:05.5Helen CloseSBV40W  Unattached/BRAT3:05.53:01.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Harriet JolleySBU17W Shane SmithKettering2:35.82:28.71
22:36.0Megan Nicod U20W  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:33.82:27.2
32:47.2Fern Harrison U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:39.122:23.56
43:25.3Angie Mills-Cooper V40W  BRAT3:23.03:23.0
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.5Megan WebsterPBU15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:50.52:50.5
23:11.3Ravenn Cook U15W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley3:00.852:51.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Charlotte Burrows U15W1 Telford AC2:18.72:18.7
22:26.5Hollie Gamble U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:23.622:23.62
32:49.0Mia Brockway U15W1Shane SmithKettering2:43.512:43.51
42:55.4Shannon GilkesPBU15W1 Banbury2:55.42:55.4
52:58.7Elena LeckebuschPBU15W2 BRAT2:58.72:58.7
63:03.7Mollie Allen U15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:52.72:52.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Sophie Thorpe U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.132:33.79
22:49.6Katie JarvisSBU15W2 Telford AC2:45.92:42.3
32:59.9Charlotte Gibson U15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:58.22:58.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Isla CullenPBU13W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:48.42:48.4
22:59.2Queta TaylorPBU13W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:59.22:59.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Sophie Dunbobbin U13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:31.242:26.26
22:41.4Tilly LainchburyPBU13W1 Banbury2:40.32:34.2
32:44.5Charlotte Prince U13W1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:39.332:30.73
42:46.7Esme Ranger U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:35.92:32.1
52:51.6Amy Willis U13W2 Bicester2:50.82:50.8
62:51.6Ines Villalobos Finigan U13W2 BRAT2:44.532:42.4
73:03.1Madeleine Moxey U13W2 Kettering2:59.02:59.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Harry LethbridgePBU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:42.82:37.8
22:48.1Martha WoodPBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:47.22:30.1
32:56.6Olivia Cook U13W1 Banbury2:52.82:49.3
43:00.5Imogen Ansell U13W2 Bicester2:57.82:57.8
53:25.0Lily GoodwinPBU13W2 BRAT3:25.03:25.0
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.5Joseph Hamilton U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:23.44:23.4
24:38.6Joshua CannellPBU17M2Shane SmithKettering4:35.84:27.35
34:44.8Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU17M1Catherine MuthBRAT4:44.84:44.8
44:47.0Zach SpencePBU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:45.114:34.74
55:07.2Ross Corbett U17M1Robert MosesTelford AC5:03.54:49.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.7John StolbergPBU17M1 BRAT4:44.74:29.48
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.5Skip SnelsonPBU15M2 Banbury4:28.64:19.8
24:35.5Joshua RobinsPBU15M1Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch4:30.864:17.74
34:37.2Max NicollePBU15M2 Bicester4:31.74:28.46
45:02.0Oliver Read U15M1Shane SmithKettering4:52.784:52.78
55:02.5Lucas Spence U15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:50.494:45.1
65:21.0Jamie CooperPBU15M2 BRAT5:21.04:52.8
75:37.2Jacob Higgins U15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:03.35:03.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.8Angus Pollock U15M2 Banbury4:54.184:46.53
24:58.8Harrison Mayne U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:57.14:57.1
35:08.5Ryan Raulia U15M1 Kettering5:00.75:00.7
45:19.3Samuel WorfolkSBU15M2 Bicester5:19.34:52.22
56:18.5Benji GodsalSBU15M1 BRAT6:18.56:15.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Lucas RogersPBU13M-2Shane SmithKettering5:02.934:59.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Finnan RobinsPBU13M1Tracey DunnBromsgrove & Redditch4:53.994:41.96
25:03.8Ethan Patel U13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:58.24:49.1
35:04.9Henry Pollock U13M2 Banbury5:03.945:03.17
45:06.3Alfie FraynePBU13M1Shane SmithKettering5:06.35:06.3
55:16.2Charlie Preece U13M1 Telford AC5:13.45:13.4
65:21.2Michael CadlePBU13M2 Bicester5:21.25:21.2
75:31.6MacKenzie Bloxham U13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:23.175:11.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.3Ben BrookerPBU13M2 Kettering5:06.35:06.3
25:12.9Jack Wakefield U13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:10.45:10.4
36:03.5Jacob GoughPBU13M1 Bicester6:03.56:03.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.4Ellen Humpherston U17W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:09.05:06.49
25:19.8Krisztina KuruczPBSENW Shane SmithKettering/Hungary5:19.85:19.8
35:23.5Fern Harrison U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:16.34:47.20
45:28.3Ellie MossSBU17W Ellie MossBromsgrove & Redditch5:28.35:20.6
55:36.7Amy Gould U17W  Bicester5:28.55:22.9
66:16.4Helen Close V40W  Unattached/BRAT6:09.15:38.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.6Rosie TimlockSBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:29.65:10.14
25:58.6Elaine FairbrotherPBV40W  Kettering5:44.45:44.4
36:33.5Angie Mills-CooperSBV40W  BRAT6:33.55:38.8
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.3Grace AlveySBU15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:55.35:46.02
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Katie Parker U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:54.244:50.71
25:22.9Amelia CoxPBU15W1 Bicester5:22.95:18.1
35:23.3Lucy Carey U15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:16.54:58.82
45:37.4Keeley Sargent U15W2 Telford AC5:35.25:32.71
56:47.6Isabella Moxey U15W2 Kettering6:43.56:21.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Rachel Nealon U15W2Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley4:57.094:57.09
25:47.5Leila RahmatiSBU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:47.55:45.0
36:10.3April Tatton U15W2 Telford AC5:58.765:42.6
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.4Aoife Brotherton U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:39.935:32.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Sian DuvalPBU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:20.65:16.48
25:31.6Eliza Weselby U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:25.895:20.04
35:37.6Georgia Usher U13W2 Bicester5:23.55:23.5
45:48.2Larissa CampbellPBU13W2 Banbury5:48.25:48.2
55:53.7Amber Lewis U13W2 Telford AC5:38.15:38.1
66:01.3Louise Osborne U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:42.25:42.2
76:32.2Ruby McLeod U13W1 Kettering6:04.16:04.1
87:16.1Rachel VelangiPBU13W2 BRAT7:16.17:16.1
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.6Mante NausedaitePBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:21.65:09.0
25:35.7Isabelle Wilson U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:28.355:28.35
35:55.1Ella Dawson U13W2 Banbury5:54.15:54.1
45:57.9Imogen CoxSBU13W1 Bicester5:57.95:52.4
56:08.3Sophie Tatton U13W2 Telford AC5:57.75:56.3
66:49.2Poppy Close U13W1 BRAT6:41.96:41.9
77:25.8Niamh SinnottPBU13W1 Kettering7:25.87:02.59
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.6Rebecca CullenPBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:22.65:14.8
25:39.0Lexi ByrnePBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:39.05:39.0
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Raegan SellersPBU13W2 Banbury11.711.7
212.2Tegan StoddartPBU13W2Arnie WrayTelford AC12.112.1
314.0Emma Williams U13W2 Kettering13.013.0
414.3Isobel Orencas U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley13.213.2
516.1Charlotte Prince U13W1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield16.013.3
617.4Georgia Duncombe U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch17.316.9
718.4Evie Mimpress U13W1 Bicester17.117.1
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Sian Duval U13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield14.314.3
215.8Caitlin Dubber U13W1 Banbury15.415.4
316.0Ruby McLeod U13W1 Kettering15.815.8
416.1Kayleigh Berry U13W2 Telford AC15.515.5
516.2Amy Willis U13W2 Bicester14.814.8
617.2Eliza Weselby U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley15.915.9
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Samuel RaysonPBU13M2Michael BurrellBicester12.912.9
214.6Zachariah HumphriesPBU13M1Gordon AinsleyBRAT14.513.35
315.4Ethan Cook U13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield14.914.3
416.1Sam Himsworth U13M2 Telford AC15.115.1
516.9Owen WrightPBU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch16.916.9
620.9George Separovic U13M1 Kettering18.118.1
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Jack WakefieldPBU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield15.015.0
216.0Nathan GreenPBU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch16.016.0
316.4Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester15.715.7
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Danielle Hales U15W2Arnie WrayTelford AC11.1611.16
212.3Maddy DowdenPBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury12.111.55
313.7Flora Miskin-Young U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley13.0712.5
417.5Isobel Millington U15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield17.317.3
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Tegan Armstrong U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.8911.7
213.8Tabitha Newton-FrenchPBU15W2 Telford AC13.313.3
315.5Ravenn CookSBU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley15.515.3
423.8Mollie AllenPBU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield23.823.8
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Matthew Griffin U15M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch11.7911.79
213.5Tobie Watson U15M2Arnie WrayTelford AC12.412.4
315.7Alfie CopePBU15M2 Kettering15.715.7
416.2Jacob Higgins U15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield14.914.9
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Charlie NicolPBU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC14.314.3
214.5Joshua KeytePBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch14.514.5
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.0Sarah-Louise BennetPBU17W1 Banbury16.016.0
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4William Thorley U17M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch14.7414.74
215.5Joshua Gray U17M1 Kettering15.015.0
316.0Andrew Martin U17M2 Telford AC15.315.3
416.5Ryan HumphreysSBU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield15.615.6
517.6John Stolberg U17M1 BRAT16.616.07
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8Jake Watson U17M2Peter HillTelford AC15.415.3
218.5James Ward U17M1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield18.418.4
321.7Charlie HusbandsPBU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch21.721.7
 
4x100 U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.2 Bromsgrove & Redditch U11 TeamPBU11M  Bromsgrove & Redditch63.263.2
263.5 Kett U11M  Kett  
364.7 Bicester U11 TeamSBU11M  Bicester64.763.7
464.9 Royal U11M  Royal  
566.5 Telford U11 Team U11M  Telford AC61.961.9
666.7 Wreake U11 TeamSBU11M  Wreake Runners66.765.2
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.0 Bromsgrove & Redditch U17 TeamPBU17M  Bromsgrove & Redditch46.246.2
248.7 Kettering U17 TeamSBU17M  Kettering48.746.6
349.4 Telford U17 Team U17M  Telford AC46.946.1
452.4 Royal Sutton Coldfield U17 Team U17M  Royal Sutton Coldfield49.945.9
552.7 BRAT U17 Team U17M  BRAT50.450.4
661.1 Wreake U17M  Wreake  
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8 Telford U15 Team U15M  Telford AC49.548.2
253.3 Banbury U15 Team U15M  Banbury51.348.3
353.6 Kettering U15 Team U15M  Kettering51.950.8
455.0 Bromsgrove & Redditch U15 Team U15M  Bromsgrove & Redditch49.448.8
555.3 Royal Sutton Coldfield U15 TeamSBU15M  Royal Sutton Coldfield53.447.69
667.0 BRAT U15 Team U15M  BRAT55.755.3
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.6 Banbury U13 TeamSBU13M  Banbury56.851.2
259.6 Royal Sutton Coldfield U13 TeamSBU13M  Royal Sutton Coldfield59.655.84
360.0 Kettering U13 TeamSBU13M  Kettering60.055.0
460.0 Wreake & Soar Valley U13 TeamSBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley55.455.4
560.7 Bromsgrove & Redditch U13 Team U13M  Bromsgrove & Redditch54.4652.8
660.7 Telford U13 Team U13M  Telford AC58.153.7
761.0 Bicester U13 Team U13M  Bicester59.059.0
863.7 BRAT U13 TeamSBU13M  BRAT60.558.3
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.1 Wreake Runners Senior Team SENW  Wreake Runners53.353.3
255.5 Telford AC Senior TeamSBSENW  Telford AC55.551.0
355.8 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch52.751.3
456.1 Kettering Senior Team SENW  Kettering52.251.9
Page: 1 2 3 4