Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Telford
2 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5Dylan Bowley U15M-1Shane SmithKettering2:02.611:58.45
22:14.7Sebastian Clarke U17M1Paul de-CampsTelford AC2:11.52:06.5
32:19.9Ben White U17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:17.02:14.3
42:32.2AN Other U17M  Wreake  
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Thomas Jawad U17M2Shane SmithKettering2:04.212:02.86
22:15.0John MasonSBU17M1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:15.02:09.20
32:20.7Luke StoddartPBU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:20.72:20.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.7Finley BarlowPBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:10.72:07.7
22:15.4Brandon RauliaPBU15M1Shane SmithKettering2:15.42:15.4
32:24.4Jack Sweeney U15M2 Telford AC2:21.52:21.5
42:26.8Jamie CooperPBU15M2 BRAT2:26.82:12.3
52:26.9Joseph HembryPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:26.92:26.9
62:29.2Euan GibbsPBU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:29.22:21.11
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Thomas LotePBU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC2:28.72:28.7
22:41.9Jacob HigginsSBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:41.92:34.5
32:49.3Benji Godsal U15M1 BRAT2:43.22:43.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.6Oliver Keenan U13M-1 Royal Sutton Coldfield3:00.03:00.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6George GodwinPBU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:24.62:24.6
22:25.5Ethan AldousPBU13M1 Banbury2:25.52:25.5
32:27.3Jack Wakefield U13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:27.12:24.5
42:38.4George SeparovicPBU13M1 Kettering2:38.42:34.7
52:41.2Charlie White GoddenPBU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:41.22:32.8
62:43.6Morgan Hill U13M1 BRAT2:43.22:37.1
72:51.2Jacob GoughPBU13M1 Bicester2:51.22:49.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Pijus Tvardauskas U13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:29.52:20.94
22:47.1Thomas DelaneyPBU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:47.12:47.1
32:52.3Richard Brotherton U13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:46.22:42.7
42:55.2Matthew Buckley U13M1 Telford AC2:45.22:45.2
53:09.3Aidan Fitton U13M2 Bicester3:03.22:55.8
63:20.5Joseph Harte U13M1 BRAT3:19.13:19.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Chelsea WrightSBU17W6Eddie CockayneBromsgrove & Redditch2:27.42:23.75
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Beth Sykes U17W Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:15.572:15.57
22:30.7Sophie Moss U20W Shane SmithKettering2:26.932:25.5
32:32.4Caitlin White U17W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:30.22:30.2
42:33.9Molly Acton U17W  Bicester2:30.572:26.69
52:40.0Zena Challenger U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:34.92:25.0
63:01.0Brandie MasonPBU17W  Telford AC3:01.03:01.0
73:06.8Helen Close V40W  BRAT3:05.53:01.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Anna Nicod U17W  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:25.92:25.9
22:37.4Katie Parker U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:33.242:27.0
32:38.0Amy Robinson U20W Shane SmithKettering2:34.562:29.1
42:42.3Georgia DelaneyPBU20W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:41.52:41.5
53:34.0Angie Mills-Cooper V40W  BRAT3:23.03:23.0
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.1Quincy Roberts U15W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:52.72:42.4
23:00.9Raphaella LarkouPBU15W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield3:00.92:58.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0Charlotte Burrows U15W1 Telford AC2:18.72:18.7
22:25.0Hollie Gamble U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:23.622:23.62
32:35.2Sophie GroomPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:35.22:27.7
42:39.9Daisy Robinson U15W2Shane SmithKettering2:39.12:36.1
52:45.3Ines Villalobos Finigan U13W-1 BRAT2:44.532:41.9
62:53.2Grace Curtis U15W1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:49.92:49.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.9Katie JarvisSBU15W2 Telford AC2:45.92:42.3
22:52.6Jessie CopeSBU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:52.62:46.4
32:54.2Lauren SykesPBU15W1Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:54.22:35.3
43:04.1Caitlin HartePBU15W2 BRAT3:04.13:04.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.7Eva KellySBU13W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:58.72:51.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Sophie Dunbobbin U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:31.242:22.34
22:41.8Tilly Lainchbury U13W1 Banbury2:40.32:34.2
32:45.4Emma Williams U13W2 Kettering2:44.142:44.14
42:45.5Charlotte Prince U13W1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:39.332:30.73
52:57.7Isla BohannonPBU13W1 Bicester2:57.72:57.7
63:00.4Lauren MossPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch3:00.43:00.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Harry Lethbridge U13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:42.82:31.2
22:53.7Bethan Eve Homer U13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:52.22:41.92
33:01.0Hannah HicksSBU13W2 Banbury3:01.02:59.0
43:02.1Anna JolliffePBU13W1 Bicester3:02.13:02.1
53:03.7Madeleine Moxey U13W2 Kettering2:59.02:59.0