UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East External Results
Nottingham
30 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1Alfred YabsleyPBU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:55.401:53.83
22:00.4Adam Saul-Braddock U17M-2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.41:55.37
32:00.5Will Richardson U20M3Peter StewartBirchfield H1:57.11:57.1
42:03.6Jake Dyer U20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts2:01.42:01.4
52:07.8Finn HuttonSBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:02.32:02.3
62:10.0Steven Beardmore U20M1 Cannock & Stafford2:06.32:06.3
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Steve Thompson U20M1Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.71:58.69
22:10.0Joshua Thorman U20M1 Rugby & Northampton2:08.62:06.4
32:12.4James Minter U20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.912:04.91
42:16.5Sami Ibeggazene U20M2 Notts2:14.372:14.37
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Cian HuttonPBU17M-2 Rugby & Northampton2:14.572:07.7
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9Sam RichardsonPBU17M2 Notts1:59.691:57.77
22:03.9Joe Musgrove U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:00.61:57.53
32:12.2Michael GaylePBU17M1 Birchfield H2:06.252:03.28
42:13.3Marcus Lovell U17M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.76
52:19.8Jamie Hickinbottom U17M1Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston2:08.32:08.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Anton Stoger U17M1 Notts2:07.262:05.97
22:13.8Myles Martin U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:11.92:07.69
32:15.6Jared Malcolm-RobertsPBU17M1 Birchfield H2:11.72:02.68
42:22.8Finlay Zak LewisPBU17M2 Marshall Milton Keynes2:22.82:22.8
52:28.4Jasper Cole U17M1Howard CourtWolverhampton & Bilston2:15.52:09.8
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Bryony Gunn U20W3Peter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:13.82:10.49
22:24.9Sophie Botham U20W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:15.89
32:28.0Madeleine Tomes U20W2David HourdNotts2:23.382:20.0
42:29.9Lauren Cunild U20W2 Rugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.55
52:33.1Rachael Jones U20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:29.52:22.3
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Karys Amory U20W2Peter StewartBirchfield H2:18.062:16.4
22:30.7Jessica NuttallSBU17W-1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.472:23.44
32:31.7Lucy Stevens U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton2:23.412:18.77
42:37.4Neve Wakefield U20W1 Notts2:34.82:28.53
52:53.3Giorgia ChattwoodPBU20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:53.32:53.3
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Carmen ElliottPBU20W2 Birchfield H2:30.02:30.0
22:44.1Olivia JonesPBU20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H2:34.582:34.25
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Selina Scott U17W2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:19.632:15.05
22:25.4Ava Remzi U17W1 Notts2:22.162:22.16
32:26.3Iris Davies U17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:22.52:22.5
42:29.8Caitlin McMorrow U17W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H2:24.42:23.87
52:33.4Enya Deysel U17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.32:25.0
62:41.9Zoe Brickley U17W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:23.842:22.62
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Leah Spencer U17W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:24.62:24.6
22:35.0Lucy Evans U17W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:32.22:28.67
32:36.2Hollie Moore U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:36.02:25.7
42:37.6Emma WilliamsPBU17W2 Notts2:33.872:30.54
52:49.1Rosie MerrinSBU17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.12:37.28