UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Rugby
28 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:56.2Charles WheelerSBU20M3James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes8:40.198:40.19
29:17.5Ryan HodgkissPBU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston9:17.59:17.5
39:40.6Rhys JamesPBU17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:08.449:08.44
410:09.2Tom Ritchie U20M1 Birchfield H9:53.59:53.5
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:56.2George Wheeler U20M3James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes8:39.688:32.84
29:30.0Elliot JonesPBU20M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston9:30.09:28.3
310:11.2Cameron RobertsPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton10:11.210:11.2
3000 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-9:47.9Jack PickettPBU17M-1 Wolverhampton & Bilston9:44.09:16.71
-10:03.8Mintu Sidhu U17M-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:53.79:53.7
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:19.9Adam CaulfieldPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton9:12.309:11.81
29:28.2James DickinsonPBU17M2John DavisNotts9:23.539:07.3
39:36.5Harry Dyall U17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston9:33.949:33.94
49:55.7Connor Mills U17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford9:52.559:37.11
59:58.4Robert Hickman U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes9:45.69:45.6
610:23.3Daniel Swain U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:55.49:43.65
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:08.4Galen Butler U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes10:04.09:51.00
210:25.9Adrian Kaczmarek U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton10:20.010:20.0
310:46.6Leon Haffie-Hobday U17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston10:22.710:22.7
411:08.0Sam Smith McGloinPBU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts11:08.011:08.0
511:11.9Silas GoshawkPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H11:11.911:11.9
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:04.7Fian Sweeney U20W3Eddie CockayneBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland10:02.369:42.30
211:15.0Giorgia ChattwoodPBU20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford11:11.3311:04.7
312:28.3Megan Clarke U20W2Trevor MuxlowNotts12:12.511:39.13
412:47.7Jade BrownPBU20W2Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes12:47.712:47.7
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:14.5Libby DunneSBU20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford12:14.512:12.71
215:02.9Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland U17W-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes14:07.9614:07.96
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:00.1Montana Edghill U17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes10:39.810:39.8
212:23.6Emma WilliamsPBU17W2 Notts11:58.411:51.6
313:12.7Olivia Sheehan U17W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton12:24.911:53.01
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:12.9Gemma Lee Milne U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes11:42.7911:25.45
213:18.5Amelia Gould U17W1 Notts11:47.311:47.3