UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Cardiff
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.69Nathan Brown U20M2Graeme RileyErme Valley1:56.081:53.75
22:05.23Elliott Chard U20M2Adrian CloverYate2:00.132:00.13
32:06.49Jac SmithSBU20M2Sean PriceCardiff2:06.492:00.07
42:09.87J Rees Steffan U20M  W Wales  
52:21.35Alexander Lindfield U20M3Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean2:10.62:10.6
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.65Themis Bower U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:58.941:58.94
22:07.19Ieuan JonesPBU17M-1 Cardiff2:07.192:07.19
32:16.09George Hawthorne U17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:04.32:00.5
42:19.93Trystan Leech U17M-1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:08.532:02.3
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.47Morgan James U17M2Liz DaviesCardiff1:58.751:58.75
22:04.67Lewis Cotterill U17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:59.11:52.48
32:05.12Gregory Hayward U17M1 Westbury/Yate2:05.041:54.49
42:17.96Callum Lovatt U17M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen2:09.92:09.9
52:18.18Archie Routledge U17M1 Cheltenham2:11.92:04.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.03Larry Ryan U17M2 Cardiff2:01.021:58.64
22:13.00Jacob Milligan U17M2 Cornwall AC2:05.92:05.9
32:14.28Sean Barry U17M2 Team Bath2:06.92:06.9
42:14.49Thomas CallardPBU17M1Stephen JonesNeath2:12.051:59.76
52:23.12Tom French U17M1 Cheltenham2:21.042:21.04
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.08Caspar FarquharSBU17M1 Carmarthen2:19.082:17.25
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.90Ellie Leather U20W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:15.312:07.37
22:21.80Madeleine Roche U20W2Brian O'HareExeter2:16.462:16.46
32:28.26Georgia Cole U20W2Ridley GriffithCardiff2:16.902:16.90
42:32.60Lucy Omnet U20W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:30.332:21.98
52:34.41Hollie-May Allen U17W-1 Swansea2:28.592:25.17
62:35.83Freya LaneSBU20W1 Cheltenham2:35.832:26.26
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.60Katie JonesSBU17W-2David TaylorBristol & West2:21.602:17.73
22:24.60Emma Ryder U20W1 Tavistock2:17.572:13.20
32:27.60Felicity Williamson-Sarll U20W3Ridley GriffithCardiff/Cambridge Uni2:20.152:18.23
42:30.60Eliza MartinSBU17W-1 Pembrokeshire2:29.902:28.40
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.87Kiara Frizelle U17W2Phil BanningCardiff2:12.952:12.95
22:22.58Sarah Wilson U17W2Martin RushTeam Bath2:16.02:14.15
32:30.89Rebecca Martin U17W1 Swansea2:27.122:25.64
42:39.04Emma Quekett U17W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:29.92:29.9
52:54.43Grace PageSBU17W2 Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs2:54.432:42.37
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.64Eva EdwardsPBU17W1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:35.642:35.64
22:36.72Isabel SmartSBU17W1 Westbury/Yate2:36.722:33.0
32:41.39Katerina Horrocks U17W2 Cheltenham2:31.82:29.47
42:48.13Beth Thomas U17W1 Swansea2:40.112:28.81
52:56.01Caitlin ChapmanPBU17W1Mark GoldCardiff2:48.172:44.91