UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Midland North/East Promotion Match
Derby
23 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.58 Ed BarbourSBU20M3Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash/Liverpool Uni/Notts6.806.87
25.73 Daniel Lilley U20M3 Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.916.31
35.06 Elliott Jones U20M1 Solihull & Small Heath5.435.43
45.04 Samuel Shaw U17M-1Colin BarnesCharnwood5.635.63
54.63 Daniel James U20M1 Tamworth5.445.44
LJ U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.280.0Cyrus Clarke U17M-1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash5.695.78
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.22 Adam Berwick U17M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash6.316.31
25.84 Jody SmithPBU17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood5.845.84
35.74 Danny McCrea U17M1 Derby5.926.31
45.10 Kieran Mayall U17M1Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport5.725.72
55.07 Alize Anderson U17M1Ronnie WilliamsCoventry5.145.14
64.89 Samuel Hall U17M1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath5.445.79
74.81 Benjamin Hogan U17M2 Tamworth5.575.57
84.31 John AndersonPBU17M1 City of Stoke4.314.31
LJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29 Louis Rice U17M2Jayesh DaveAmber Valley & Erewash5.586.12
25.23 Max UnderwoodPBU17M1 Derby5.235.23
34.36 Kallum StephensPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath4.364.36
44.31 Matthew Kingsbury U17M2Joseph McDonnellCharnwood4.754.75
53.94 Konyui Shieh U17M1 Coventry4.934.93
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34 Hannah Barnden U17W-2David TurnerDerby5.565.56
24.72 Emily CoopeSBU20W1David HourdAmber Valley & Erewash/Notts4.725.16
34.48 Rebecca CarterSBU20W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport4.484.51
43.79 Amy DixonPBU17W-2 Coventry3.793.79
52.56 Lauren KellyPBU20W1Liam TraceyCity of Stoke2.562.56
LJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.51 Jess MurdochSBU20W2 Kidderminster & Stourport3.513.91
LJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24 Kaili Woodward U17W1Paul BearmanSolihull & Small Heath5.405.61
25.21 Alero EtuwewePBU17W1 Derby5.215.21
34.76 Alimat Balogun U17W1 Coventry5.015.06
44.51 Lydia Naylor U17W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4.924.93
54.10 Alice Wright U17W1 City of Stoke4.354.75
63.52 Anna WeberPBU17W1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport3.523.52
73.51 Charlotte Bush U17W2 Tamworth3.943.97
83.50 Emily Gostelow U17W1Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs3.703.70
LJ U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60 Ellen Crockett U17W2 Solihull & Small Heath4.664.98
24.11 Jennifer ConwaySBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.114.19
33.99 Camille Hargreaves U17W1 City of Stoke4.264.26
43.67 Taya WilksPBU17W1 Derby3.673.67
52.14 Amelia StarlingPBU17W2Paul HayesCoventry2.142.14