UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South External Results
Sheffield
30 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.43Jamie MacKinnon U20M2Michael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.153:57.16
24:13.66Julian SlaterSBU20M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4:13.664:01.68
34:19.01Lewis PentecostSBU17M-1John PentecostFalkirk4:04.624:03.43
44:28.03Will Marshall U20M1Philip TownsendLeeds City4:15.984:07.08
54:30.07Rhys Gibson U20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster4:13.644:11.71
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.05Nikolai Gajic U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:08.253:58.22
24:26.86Fraser MacPhersonPBU20M2 Central4:26.864:26.86
34:30.62Alex Wyke-UlliottSBU20M1 Leeds City4:30.624:29.18
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.99Keir HowliesonPBU17M2 Central4:12.974:12.97
24:17.84Jamie Burns U17M2John MacKayShettleston4:04.823:55.62
34:19.94Matthew Fuller U17M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:07.804:00.98
44:32.64David Lewis U17M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:22.44:18.32
54:40.84George WestermanSBU17M2Barry BarnesDoncaster4:40.844:40.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.07Cameron Wright U17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:04.663:47.64
24:26.86Fraser KellySBU17M2 Team East Lothian4:21.694:18.41
34:53.67Reece Allen U17M2 Hallamshire4:36.104:35.0
45:13.84Thomas Mycroft U17M1 Sheffield & Dearne4:57.24:57.2
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.75Kate Gallagher U20W1 Central4:44.874:37.90
24:50.40Imani Wilson U20W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:39.934:39.93
35:22.21Danielle KellySBU20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:22.214:50.85
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.01Lauren McCulloch U20W1John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland4:51.654:41.21
25:26.32Orla Lang U17W-2William GlasgowGiffnock North5:09.915:08.90
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.69Heather Barnes U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:43.764:43.76
25:00.11Laura TraskPBU17W1 Hallamshire4:55.584:51.9
35:14.52Lisa FouweatherPBU17W2Barry BarnesDoncaster5:10.55:10.5
45:37.15Millie StokoeSBU17W1 Central5:37.155:36.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.00Clare Wallace U17W1 Giffnock North5:02.834:59.13
25:38.50Rhona SamphierPBU17W2 Central5:38.505:38.50
36:53.05Catherine Forrester U17W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster6:47.386:26.2