UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South
Doncaster
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9George Phillips U20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster1:59.011:55.96
22:03.7Kane Elliott U17M-2William SharpFalkirk1:58.11:50.45
32:09.5Dominic Peterson U20M2 Leeds City2:01.591:55.47
42:09.8Luke Newell U17M-1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:00.112:00.11
52:10.7Andrew MacAngus U17M-1Andy YoungKilbarchan1:59.041:59.04
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Fraser MacPherson U20M2 Central2:06.292:06.29
22:24.0Rhys Gibson U20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster2:07.932:07.93
32:28.9Eoghan O'Donnell U17M-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:09.822:02.47
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Eddie Hunter U17M1Edward GregorczykLeeds City1:57.981:51.67
22:06.8Samuel RobertsPBU17M1John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:06.81:59.73
32:10.1Joe Donnelly U17M1 Team East Lothian2:06.592:01.82
42:22.2Joshua FrancisSBU17M2Carol VarnsHallamshire2:22.22:21.21
52:28.5Nthan Murphy U17M1 Danum Harriers2:18.702:18.70
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0Amaha Lawrence U17M1 Leeds City2:02.912:02.19
22:05.4Lewis Raeburn U17M2John MacKayShettleston2:02.411:59.65
32:10.8Harry RoffeyPBU17M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs2:03.861:55.69
42:16.5Max Rintoul U17M1 Falkirk2:08.242:08.24
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Amy Bissett U17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.102:26.20
22:57.0Eilidh McCallum U20W1 Falkirk2:33.72:33.7
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.9Robyn ConnollySBU20W2Jim GreenVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:59.92:27.11
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Elizabeth Wilkinson U17W1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:17.282:14.86
22:31.3Orla Lang U17W1William GlasgowGiffnock North2:21.932:18.95
32:33.5Poppy CookeSBU17W1Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:32.592:25.25
42:34.7Catriona McPheat U17W1Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian2:29.672:28.22
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Clare Wallace U17W1 Giffnock North2:30.132:29.52
22:49.1Ella McHale U17W1John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:40.32:26.6