UK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match
Sheffield
23 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.49Gavin Bryson U20M3Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC8:47.38:47.3
29:15.55Hamish ArmittPBU17M-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North9:15.558:29.89
39:22.31Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20M3Ron MorrisonFife9:10.409:03.40
49:39.75Fraser KellyPBU17M-1 Team East Lothian9:39.759:38.01
59:52.60Robbie Brown U20M2Ian WilcockCity of York/Millfield Sch9:38.18:34.95
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:42.88Andrew LoveSBU20M1 Giffnock North9:29.429:17.34
210:10.49Thomas RossPBU17M-2John O'HaraCorstorphine10:10.4910:10.49
310:22.31Andrew McnairPBU20M2John WandsPitreavie10:22.3110:22.31
411:32.31James FraserPBU20M1 Team East Lothian11:32.3111:32.31
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:08.60Cameron Wright U17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan8:59.078:29.02
29:18.72Christian Graham U17M2Kirk SmithLasswade9:02.668:29.17
39:25.30Robert Sparks U17M2Ron MorrisonFife9:19.548:57.30
49:38.37Lewis Pentecost U17M2John PentecostFalkirk9:21.749:04.58
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:44.73Stephen Addison U17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine9:10.969:04.99
210:37.03Craig Morris U17M2Ron MorrisonFife10:00.599:23.65
312:02.93Cameron SmithPBU17M2 Team East Lothian12:02.9312:02.93
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:15.65Ailsa Cruickshanks U20W3Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife10:31.7910:31.79
211:41.14Niamh Shaw U20W3 Lasswade/Dundee Uni11:40.5311:00.38
312:07.82Eleanor HansonSBU20W2 Central/Forth Valley12:07.8211:24.89
412:45.01Megan DriscollSBU20W1 Leeds City12:45.0112:18.16
515:36.21Heather FawcettPBU20W1 Kilbarchan15:36.2115:36.21
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:41.74Jessica MacLeod U17W-1David ArnottCorstorphine10:15.4310:15.43
213:53.14Eilidh McCallumPBU20W1 Falkirk13:53.1413:53.14
314:03.40Megan Briers U20W1 Fife13:12.213:12.2
415:36.22Robyn ConnollyPBU20W2Jim GreenVictoria Park City of Glasgow15:36.2215:36.22
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:31.57Cera Gemmell U17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian9:52.909:32.76
211:31.14Bea Winkler U17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC11:21.8910:52.49
311:32.71Anna Bennett U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill11:09.3111:09.31
413:41.71Emily Crusher U17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North10:42.6010:20.21
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:54.82Jemma JamiesonPBU17W1 Pitreavie11:54.8211:02.85
212:11.03Alixe Phillips U17W1 Edinburgh AC11:33.1211:33.12
314:53.81Eve DenholmPBU17W1Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North14:53.8114:53.81