UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2B
Luton
30 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.0Callum DoddsPBU17M-1John WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:47.77
21:56.8Finn HuttonSBU20M2Patrick GahaganHavering1:55.801:53.81
31:59.0Daniel Seagrove U20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge1:56.001:56.00
41:59.4Reni OmotomilolaPBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1:59.41:59.4
52:08.4Jake YoungPBU17M-2 Chelmsford2:08.42:08.4
62:13.6Joshua Rogers U20M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:05.272:05.27
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.0Ben DavisPBU20M2Warren RoeHavering1:56.591:56.59
22:00.3Oliver Dunn U20M2 Tonbridge1:55.921:55.92
32:00.4Nathan BrearleyPBU20M2 Chelmsford1:58.421:58.42
42:19.1Matthew Birchall U20M2Alan WattsBedford & County2:12.72:02.4
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.0Jonathan Nash U17M-1 Bedford & County2:12.52:04.23
22:29.1Tom GrayPBU17M-2 Tonbridge2:29.12:29.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0Jamie WebsterPBU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:52.45
22:07.3Reece HarriottPBU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:05.31:58.17
32:12.1Charles Crick U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge1:57.451:51.43
42:19.5Jason ListSBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:14.052:14.05
52:20.4Mark BealePBU17M1 Chelmsford2:13.32:12.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Alexander FriendPBU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:08.41:56.83
22:12.3James KingstonPBU17M1 Tonbridge2:08.31:58.45
32:13.1Jonathan Nash U17M2 Bedford & County2:12.52:04.23
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Lauren NicholsSBU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:25.02:19.89
22:26.4Katie MitchellSBU17W-1Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:26.42:20.27
32:32.1Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesSBU20W2 Tonbridge2:32.12:25.73
42:52.5Georgia Phillips U20W2 Havering2:39.22:39.2
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Josie Smith U20W1 Bedford & County2:36.42:29.93
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Molly Sweetman U17W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:15.652:15.65
22:28.5Elizabeth Miller U17W1 Tonbridge2:24.92:21.45
32:29.1Charlotte Matthews U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:25.82:25.8
42:41.5Lucy-Mae Shepherd U17W1 Bedford & County2:37.672:32.69
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Matilda Hall U17W1 Tonbridge2:25.392:21.62
22:50.4Charlotte Wright U17W1Gary HowardHavering2:42.872:41.5
32:50.7Emma Smith U17W1 Bedford & County2:39.92:34.2