UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2B
Chelmsford
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.3Jamie GoodgePBU20M2 Tonbridge4:04.34:04.3
24:19.5William MullinsSBU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:19.54:07.83
34:38.3Luke SoulsbyPBU20M1 Havering4:34.34:34.3
45:07.1James Beddall U20M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:35.274:30.9
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.9Daniel BladesPBU20M1 Tonbridge4:13.764:13.76
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.6Thomas Keevil U17M2 Chelmsford4:04.283:59.09
24:16.2Dan SchofieldPBU17M2 Tonbridge4:11.664:11.66
34:35.0Jack Rice U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering4:19.44:13.76
44:38.6Richard Laursen U17M2 Bedford & County4:37.14:19.46
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.2James KingstonPBU17M1 Tonbridge4:14.064:07.18
24:35.9Zach Bridgeland U17M1 Chelmsford4:32.784:23.7
34:36.9Samuel Atkins U17M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:26.34:18.21
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.3Rachel Broome U20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:51.544:51.54
25:09.6Megan MiddletonSBU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County5:09.65:00.99
35:20.0Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesSBU20W2 Tonbridge5:05.44:59.64
46:10.7Emily James U20W1Eileen NaylorHavering6:08.76:08.7
56:16.7Lisa Barber U20W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6:03.975:46.3
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.3Emilia HopeSBU20W2 Tonbridge5:46.35:14.50
26:31.6Angelica ThomsonPBU17W-2 Havering6:31.66:31.6
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.3Rose Abbott U17W1 Bedford & County4:53.064:53.06
25:14.3Charlotte MatthewsPBU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:11.805:11.80
35:21.9Georgiana CrawleyPBU17W2 Tonbridge5:21.95:21.9
45:40.4Erin OliverSBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:31.185:31.18
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.5Emma Smith U17W1 Bedford & County5:32.85:28.8