UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A
Perivale
28 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20 Oliver StaceyPBU20M1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2011.20
211.36 Ore Akinmolayan U20M2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow11.3511.35
311.73 Alexander Moss U20M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.411.16
411.82 Thomas Sanders U20M3 Ealing Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond11.611.3
511.86 Tom WestermanPBU20M1Alex CurrieGuildford & Godalming11.8611.5
611.94 Tyreke GriffithsPBU20M1 Thames Valley11.9411.94
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89 Hiruna Diyasena U20M1 St. Mary's Richmond11.311.3
212.32 Marsin Sesay U20M2 Thames Valley12.0711.5
312.70 Dom HastingsPBU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury12.311.7
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8 Kamau MuhammadSBU20M2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.6211.6
111.8 Ash ContehPBU20M3 Ealing Southall & Middx11.711.27
112.0 Kaze MorrisonPBU20M2 Ealing Southall & Middx12.012.0
312.0 Bartosz SikoraSBU20M1Peter HoareVale of Aylesbury11.9911.9
412.7 Harry WilliamsPBU17M-2 Guildford & Godalming12.412.4
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 Jak MensahSBU17M1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow11.211.02
211.37 Hugo RodriguesPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming11.211.2
311.60 Jesse OnyasPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.411.4
411.70 Alastair O'DonnellPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx11.411.4
512.11 Teejay MitchellPBU17M2 Thames Valley12.1112.11
612.19 Sam NelsonPBU17M2Carl PinderRadley11.911.6
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 Korben FentyPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.5711.57
212.18 Joshua Dodson U17M1 Guildford & Godalming12.112.1
312.28 Joshua JonesSBU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx12.2812.09
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.811.1Olivia Okoli U20W1Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming11.6211.62
213.001.1Sophie Seger U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City12.512.5
313.371.1Olamide BelewuPBU17W-2 Ealing Southall & Middx13.3713.1
413.911.1Emily LargeSBU20W1 Vale of Aylesbury13.9113.49
514.301.1Eleanor CrowSBU20W1 Thames Valley14.3014.17
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.111.1Jasmine MitchellPBU20W3Nick DakinGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students13.1112.77
214.681.1Jada Nkansah U17W-1 Vale of Aylesbury14.613.8
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53-0.4Ella TurnerPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.5312.49
212.63-0.4Tyanna DalePBU17W1Chris ZahVale of Aylesbury12.412.4
312.91-0.4Daniella Lampe U17W2 St. Mary's Richmond12.812.8
413.32-0.4Cloe Etta Shadee U17W  G&G  
514.61-0.4Mia MacCarthyPBU17W1 Thames Valley14.6114.61
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.74-0.4Olivia Black U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.213.8