UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Yate
20 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.97Jacob ReynoldsPBU15M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:22.204:04.09
24:45.99James Harrod U15M2Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate4:44.644:44.64
34:49.80Stephen Kerfoot U15M1 Bristol & West4:37.54:17.07
44:50.82Andrew PenrosePBU15M1Paul HillCardiff Archers4:41.424:35.44
55:02.40Jack JamiesonPBU15M2 Cheltenham5:02.405:02.40
66:31.11Rhidian JenkinsSBU15M2 Swansea6:31.115:38.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.14Iwan James Smith U15M2Sean PriceCardiff4:42.184:30.19
25:08.85Joe Cook U15M1 Cheltenham5:05.55:05.5
35:12.90James Hulme U15M1 Yate5:11.725:11.72
45:20.88Huw Riley U15M1Paul HillCardiff Archers5:05.654:47.77
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.59Seamus RobinsonPBU13M2 Westbury/Yate4:40.04:19.94
25:01.41Benjamin Macey U13M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:54.524:54.52
35:13.81Rhys BowenPBU13M2 Cardiff Archers5:08.805:03.16
45:17.62Isaac HendersonPBU13M1 Cheltenham5:14.84:42.33
55:30.20Jay Hunt U13M1 Bristol & West5:24.55:16.7
65:52.40Matt Gudgeon U13M1 Swansea5:41.935:13.91
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.93Frederick Cooper U13M2 Yate5:01.984:46.48
25:14.60Christopher JonesPBU13M1 Cardiff Archers5:14.604:56.45
35:22.28Rhys Blow U13M2Sean PriceCardiff5:17.794:43.19
45:39.71Harry Hussey U13M1 Bristol & West5:32.25:32.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.95Nia ClatworthyPBU15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:46.954:41.29
24:47.48Aimee Callow U15W2Paul HillCardiff Archers4:45.634:44.79
34:50.39Dalis JonesPBU15W1Phil LuckerYate4:44.804:44.4
44:55.42Ashleigh WillisPBU15W2Kevin TobinSwansea4:52.084:50.82
55:04.57Claudia SpicePBU15W2Paul OwenBristol & West5:04.574:57.7
65:40.72Kaitlyn Sheppard U15W1Kevin SheppardCheltenham5:29.64:45.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.78Emily Whitaker U15W2 Westbury/Yate4:58.424:58.42
25:09.26Darcie BassSBU15W2John GriffithsSwansea5:09.265:03.3
35:11.27Anya LennonSBU15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff Archers5:06.805:06.80
45:16.37Danni SinclairPBU15W1 Bristol & West5:07.54:53.26
55:25.22Megan FriedliPBU15W2Liz DaviesCardiff5:06.065:06.06
65:48.40Millie Tombs U15W1 Cheltenham5:46.45:36.2